PHL bags 138 high distinction awards in ICAS -Math

Numbers and almost a thousand Filipino mathletes get along well together. Speedy calculations and a love of numbers help math aces from the Philippines to achieve outstanding results in the 2014 International Mathematics and Assessment for Schools (ICAS)- Mathematics.

This year, one hundred thirty eight Filipino students with a penchant for numbers picked up the pace to be in the top one percent, capturing the high distinction certificates. Comparatively speaking, the result this year shows a 32 percent increase in the recipients of high distinction certificates as to that of last year.

Bagging the certificates of distinction for making it in the top 10 percent were the three hundred thirteen math wizards whose performance gave an 11.3 percent increase in the distinction awardees this year.

Wonders had not ceased as five hundred forty eight more math whiz kids rose to the top 25 percent, making each to grab a credit certificate. The next 10 percent or one hundred forty four out of 2609 participants in this year’s AMC will be awarded with merit certificates. The remaining participants will receive certificate of participation.

The Philippine Board of Studies Foundation (PBOSF) waits for the ICAS report package containing printed school reports, certificates and student reports from EAA. Those items will be dispatched to the participating schools after PBOSF will finish sorting all certificates.

The recipients of High Distinction, Distinction, Credit and Merit Certificates in this year’s ICAS – Mathematics are the following:

 Name1Name2LevelSchoolAward
1SuarezErrol JohnGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiHigh Distinction
2CoMaxinne Louise DominiqueGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSHigh Distinction
3OngDion StephanGrade 7Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolHigh Distinction
4NaravalPaul JeremiahGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncHigh Distinction
5PrestozaBert JosephGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncHigh Distinction
6SimbolJan VincentGrade 8BHC Educational Institution IncHigh Distinction
7BraganzaAimee GizelleGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncHigh Distinction
8KimGiwonGrade 9Caritas Don Bosco School-BinanHigh Distinction
9OngAndrew BrandonGrade 10Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
10SyRyan JerichoGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
11AngClyde WesleyGrade 9Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
12TsaiTerence BrianGrade 9Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
13SiaTrisha DanielleGrade 5Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
14ChengJhervey EdricGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek CollegeHigh Distinction
15CajoteNeil RafaelGrade 6City Central School - CDOHigh Distinction
16AmanteSamanthaGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanHigh Distinction
17TrompetaSeth MarchenGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - BiñanHigh Distinction
18MarcojosRhomel IsaacGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiHigh Distinction
19BacomoHannah DeniseGrade 4De La salle University - ISHigh Distinction
20VinluanAnton MarieGrade 4De La salle University - ISHigh Distinction
21DequitoNoel StephenGrade 4De La Salle University - STCHigh Distinction
22DumaleMarco EranoGrade 5De La Salle University - STCHigh Distinction
23AbellaAlfonso MiguelGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
24BaleteLesley ClariceGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
25ChuaWarrenGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
26JeongMin ChanGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
27KingGrant AaronGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
28Lim Tiong SoonKelsey O.Grade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
29LimsiyGerrick SpencerGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
30SoSelena Marie S.Grade 10Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
31Lim Tiong SoonKrystal O.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
32SanchezBryce Ainsley A.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
33ChanAdam ChristopherGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
34QueShaquille WyanGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeHigh Distinction
35PiccioTom ManuelGrade 6Holy Child College of DavaoHigh Distinction
36ChengSted MicahGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolHigh Distinction
37GoJanna MarieGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyHigh Distinction
38BisnarJasper RyanGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigHigh Distinction
39ChoiIn-Yeong (Sophia)Grade 10International British Academy - CaviteHigh Distinction
40BallerasRandmar DavidGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteHigh Distinction
41SimPhil EldrigeGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
42ChingJaymi MaeGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
43SeeEngelberg JeremyGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
44BagsicAlbriz MooreGrade 6Lilyrose School - BatangasHigh Distinction
45FadriRaymond JosephGrade 10Makati Science High SchoolHigh Distinction
46WuFarrell EldrianGrade 10MGC New Life Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
47BautistaRalde AnuelGrade 6MGC New Life Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
48ChuaShawn DarrenGrade 5MGC New Life Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
49ChuaEion NikolaiGrade 7MGC New Life Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
50ChuaAlyana ZoieGrade 9MGC New Life Christian AcademyHigh Distinction
51TanRon Lian NikolausGrade 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.High Distinction
52CuaMark DavidsonGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstituteHigh Distinction
53GumilaoThamania KeithGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeHigh Distinction
54CruzJan JoshuaGrade 8Pasig Catholic CollegeHigh Distinction
55TechLorenz MatthewGrade 9Pasig Catholic CollegeHigh Distinction
56SegismundoJasper JohnGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeHigh Distinction
57BernardoLuke MatthewsGrade 9Philadelphia High SchoolHigh Distinction
58LimJarrett IanGrade 9Philippine Academy of SakyaHigh Distinction
59YuJonathan ConradGrade 7Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolHigh Distinction
60WeeMakarios JoashGrade 9Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolHigh Distinction
61CuaAston JimGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanHigh Distinction
62ShiKenneth GGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanHigh Distinction
63YuJanine MichelleGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityHigh Distinction
64DobleKristine AshleyGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CLC PampangaHigh Distinction
65LuceroBrigham DGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuHigh Distinction
66SantosEmmanuel PauloGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
67SerdoncilloJustine JohnGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
68AmanteDavid AlexanderGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
69MarquezJohn HenryGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
70MontañezMarjana YsabellaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
71PolicarpioPatrick NiñoGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
72RoqueKarl RaymondGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
73TropicalesBert JosephGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
74BaleteThomas SpencerGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
75LaronaCelestina Dianne NicoleGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainHigh Distinction
76PeMickel Lyle AngeloGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloHigh Distinction
77UygongcoDaryll KevinGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloHigh Distinction
78CruzCris JerichoGrade 8Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloHigh Distinction
79FordanGabriel JohnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoHigh Distinction
80MelendrezRomeo DaneGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoHigh Distinction
81TelosaFrancis GabrielGrade 6San Beda College AlabangHigh Distinction
82MelchorJan ReynaldGrade 8San Beda College AlabangHigh Distinction
83HinganJohn Aries CeazarGrade 9San Beda College AlabangHigh Distinction
84LoroSolon RoiGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSHigh Distinction
85OrtizManuel Vito IIIGrade 7Solomon Integrated School de IloiloHigh Distinction
86TannoGen MarkGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPHigh Distinction
87TorralbaJeremieGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPHigh Distinction
88BautistaEuan GabrielGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)High Distinction
89NocedaErin ChristenGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)High Distinction
90MercadoRianna DanielleGrade 9St. John Academy OlongapoHigh Distinction
91MasbañoRaymund CarloGrade 7St. John's InstituteHigh Distinction
92DalanGeraldGrade 9St. Joseph College - OlongapoHigh Distinction
93ChuaKirsten WendellGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
94JabaAndrea JessicaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
95NgoMatthew EthanGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
96SayVince BenedictGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
97SyAdrian ReginaldGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
98TanIsabella MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
99ChuaKian ColinGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
100LimLance HeinrichGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
101GanJessica LoraineGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
102KingNaomi AnneGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
103ReyesStevenGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
104TiongGregory CharlesGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
105OngStefan MarcusGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
106SyAudreyGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
107ChongJingerGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
108LiuHans leightonGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolHigh Distinction
109GonzalesMark EdwardGrade 8St. Paul College - MakatiHigh Distinction
110CorpuzLloyd AndreiGrade 6St. Paul College of Ilocos SurHigh Distinction
111CoMiko JohnsonGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
112SaludNathanGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
113TanHans Markson CoGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
114BaleteImmanuel JosiahGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
115KoDaryll CarlstenGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
116PuaGabriel JosephGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
117TanBrianGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
118TanMatthew EricGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolHigh Distinction
119LimJoshua NathanGrade 10Tarlac Montessori SchoolHigh Distinction
120San GabrielAndrhea GaerlanGrade 7University of Baguio - Science High SchoolHigh Distinction
121WangSteven JohnGrade 9UNO High SchoolHigh Distinction
122CapitoPatricia FaithGrade 6UP Integrated School QCHigh Distinction
123MamutukJohn BonaparteGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPHigh Distinction
124OrangaNathanGrade 10Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
125CokaiLance JacobGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
126MartinezEnrico RolandoGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
127TansiongkunMatthew ShawnGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
128OngJoseph RyanGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
129WeePhilmon SedrickGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
130ShaoRyan MarkGrade 8Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
131KehSedrick ScottGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
132UyMark ChristopherGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
133UyMatthew JohannGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsHigh Distinction
134ChanSabrina RaeGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolHigh Distinction
135Go, Jr.GeneGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolHigh Distinction
136LimFedrick LanceGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolHigh Distinction
137ChanVicente RaphaelGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolHigh Distinction
138GoXavier Jefferson RayGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolHigh Distinction
139LozadaDenzelle AndreGrade 4Agusan del Sur Pilot Laboratory SchoolDistinction
140CaniezoHans LougeneGrade 4Antique SPED CenterDistinction
141MedinaAngelique MaeGrade 6Antique SPED CenterDistinction
142CasaigRazell JigaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
143FuneNichol Glenn SabdaoGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
144LacunaRalph JosephGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
145YuRobi NicholasGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
146CandanoGabrielle JackieGrade 7Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
147ChanBeatrice MarieGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
148RegorgoJude Ericsson BalladolidGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiDistinction
149EspinoMary GraceGrade 4Ateneo de Davao UniversityDistinction
150CoLianne MarieGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDistinction
151LemanaMary Catherine ThereseGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDistinction
152TumulakJose Nell AndrewGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDistinction
153ChuaLara CelineGrade 3Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSDistinction
154TamayoAnnika Angela MeiGrade 5Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSDistinction
155TrifalgarMichael RainikenGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSDistinction
156CoMa. Samantha YsabelGrade 8Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSDistinction
157MortelBobby Carl Jr.Grade 6Baguio City SPED CenterDistinction
158KingWilliam JoshuaGrade 7Bethany Christian SchoolDistinction
159NodoraClyde JustinGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
160OrdonoBrylle Jaden Louise RegularGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
161SimbolRonn DerickGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
162ArganaRalph ErnestGrade 7BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
163MontemayorBeatrice ChristineGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
164NullarLovely AnneGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncDistinction
165BeltranJulian Patrick Noel BoylesGrade 5Butuan City SPED CenterDistinction
166AalaAndre Louis LaoGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterDistinction
167AjocDanielleGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterDistinction
168BeltranJohn Paul Noel BoylesGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterDistinction
169LimbagaRaul Joshua DaquioagGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterDistinction
170RubicoMico XanderGrade 3Calamba Elementary SchoolDistinction
171MonedaChristian MichaelGrade 9Camarines Sur National High School IIDistinction
172KatigbakAngelineGrade 7Canossa Academy LipaDistinction
173KimGi BeomGrade 5Caritas Don Bosco School-BinanDistinction
174PenullarKathleen GabrielleGrade 3CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolDistinction
175MercadoRico DanielGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolDistinction
176TanPatricia AngelicaGrade 4Chiang Kai Shek CollegeDistinction
177OngJan KendrickGrade 10Chiang Kai Shek CollegeDistinction
178CheonSae HyeonGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaDistinction
179Torento,Nathan JohnGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaDistinction
180CheonSae JoonGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaDistinction
181KimKunGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaDistinction
182EnadErnest DwyaneGrade 3City Central School - CDODistinction
183MabunayMiguel PaoloGrade 3City Central School - CDODistinction
184TagapulotNathaniel DaveGrade 4City Central School - CDODistinction
185ParaisoAustine AngelineGrade 6City Central School - CDODistinction
186SantosIan NoelGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
187GullonDeric MiguelGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
188NaragKristin AngelaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
189DeodoresRyan ChristopherGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
190BaisasAlodia CareyGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
191GabrielCarmellaGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanDistinction
192AragonEnrique MiguelGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
193BersabalChryss AnikaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
194ParkSunghyunGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
195SantiagoPhilip Anthon LorenzoGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
196BaterisnaDan AldenGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
197DuranHelene EliseGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
198MayugaAndrie RaphaelGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
199MarcojosRhomel IgnatiusGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiDistinction
200SuarezKathleen KateGrade 10De La Salle - LipaDistinction
201IlaganGerard ElmerGrade 5De La Salle - LipaDistinction
202TorresPaolo MiguelGrade 5De La Salle - LipaDistinction
203ParkDabinGrade 10De La salle University - ISDistinction
204VillanoDana IsabelleGrade 7De La salle University - ISDistinction
205LlanteroAlysa CorinneGrade 2De La Salle University - STCDistinction
206CalimlimDavid AddisonGrade 3De La Salle University - STCDistinction
207TaburadaKath Ryne Yap AizonGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolDistinction
208NapalcruzHaley OsmentGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolDistinction
209VirtucioRaymondGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolDistinction
210JulmaniFatima JasmeenGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolDistinction
211LeeJanelGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolDistinction
212CayananIra LouiseGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
213PuaDoreenGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
214TiuChristian DanielGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
215WeeFilbert HeinrichGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
216BarandinoZachary Ian D.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
217LimReginald Cedric A.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
218TehKristen Steffi S.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
219ChengLuke Robin T.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
220NgoAlexis Diane S.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
221ShiErika Jo T.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
222ChuaAnjelo JorelGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
223SoSean MarcusGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeDistinction
224CartaJohannGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolDistinction
225De GuzmanJoshua SeanGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolDistinction
226TonDanielGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolDistinction
227VerKathryn NicoleGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolDistinction
228CoKyle ChristianGrade 7Hope Christian High SchoolDistinction
229HauteaThomas NathanGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoDistinction
230SyLance ChristianGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoDistinction
231Galvan IIIRamonGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainDistinction
232UygongcoJustin TimothyGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainDistinction
233SisonKathleen AnnGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainDistinction
234CasugboShannen Marl BlasGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainDistinction
235KimDonnaGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyDistinction
236SyAlvin LyndonGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyDistinction
237WeePauline ShericeGrade 6Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanDistinction
238SiocoPatriciaGrade 8Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanDistinction
239KimCindyGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteDistinction
240LicardoMary Liv FaylinnGrade 6International School for Better Beginnings LucenaDistinction
241GoVinz KeenanGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyDistinction
242LimShenelle PamelaGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyDistinction
243Shu TooKaitlynGrade 6Jubilee Christian AcademyDistinction
244SimPaul ElvinGrade 8Jubilee Christian AcademyDistinction
245PascuaFrancis MatthewGrade 6KAJ Play and Learn Center of BolinaoDistinction
246BolaCedricGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolDistinction
247OrpillaUriel NathanGrade 5La Salle Green HillsDistinction
248GarciaMaigela ZiaGrade 5Lanao Chong Hua IliganDistinction
249KhooJustin Teng SoonGrade 5Learning Circle OlongapoDistinction
250MacumbalMohammad Azzam RakiinGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganDistinction
251SajoniaMarcial BruckheimerGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganDistinction
252MandarioMaricrisGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolDistinction
253SantosAnjela GailGrade 7Makati Science High SchoolDistinction
254FadriJoan LynGrade 8Makati Science High SchoolDistinction
255SaretLemuel GavinGrade 10Manila Science High SchoolDistinction
256PaduaMikhail AnthonyGrade 7Manila Science High SchoolDistinction
257WuFilbert EphraimGrade 4MGC New Life Christian AcademyDistinction
258OrtegaLance AdrielGrade 7MGC New Life Christian AcademyDistinction
259GadorSophia HelenGrade 4Midsayap Pilot Elem SchoolDistinction
260BonifacioAnika BettinaGrade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Distinction
261PenaJanssen ReignGrade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Distinction
262QuintinJan CedrickGrade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Distinction
263RagudoJan HazelGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Distinction
264MartinezLindsay Joseph BrillantesGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolDistinction
265PorrasKerr JohnGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolDistinction
266RuanoChauncey ArzelGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolDistinction
267ManlangitArt Alandayle N/AGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolDistinction
268ObidaGermilleGrade 10Olongapo City National High SchoolDistinction
269SyKylee WionaGrade 8Pace AcademyDistinction
270LimRyanne SpencerGrade 7Pangasinan Universal InstituteDistinction
271LimSean ChristianGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstituteDistinction
272PudaSean RafaelGrade 6PAREF Westbridge School - IloiloDistinction
273ReyesJonathan GabrielGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeDistinction
274MaliwatRalph JustinGrade 3Pasig Catholic CollegeDistinction
275CastroAl PatrickGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeDistinction
276EvangelistaAdrian NikolaiGrade 7Pasig Catholic CollegeDistinction
277TanJulianne AgathaGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolDistinction
278CoHennisonGrade 7Philippine Academy of SakyaDistinction
279SalazarElenaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanDistinction
280TanMary JoyceGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanDistinction
281YeungCarlGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanDistinction
282PascualJared TristanGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanDistinction
283WongEasonGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanDistinction
284KotahKarljanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
285SonnyCuaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
286ZhaoRaymondGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
287ChavezRenjiro NathanielGrade 4Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
288AngVince DexterGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
289MarcosHirayaGrade 6Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
290LaoFernandoGrade 8Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
291ChuaJanelleGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainDistinction
292RecioAnne Kaila SiaGrade 9Philippine Institute of Quezon CityDistinction
293JocsonRaldz LorenGrade 5Philippine Normal UniversityDistinction
294HufanoCheska MarinaGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CARC BaguioDistinction
295JumawanIvan RichmondGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoDistinction
296MagumparaIsnihaya Hadji SalicGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoDistinction
297LlemitChristian Loer TGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuDistinction
298RamonidaJeffry AGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuDistinction
299YbañezWeand SGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuDistinction
300SerdoncilloJansen NinaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
301TiamsonReich MichaelGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
302RagudoJohn DominicGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
303BonifacioRegina BeatriceGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
304LapastoraJustin MathewGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
305MonaresZeidrichGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
306PalmaGerard FrancisGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
307TamayoLyra Winette PascuaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
308MagnayeLorenzoGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainDistinction
309Sombilon, Jr.JuniferGrade 9Philippine Science High School - SMC DavaoDistinction
310BandiolaKatrina BiancaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloDistinction
311CadornaRajo ChristianGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloDistinction
312MurgaJonathanGrade 9Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloDistinction
313ArgameDenise PauleenGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDistinction
314DalianClarissa LoisGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDistinction
315MacariolaBrendon RylleGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDistinction
316SaljayEgimela KylaGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDistinction
317AlconeraChristian DerekGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDistinction
318RegaloFredriech MartinGrade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolDistinction
319ValloyasReignielleGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
320BobadillaRileyGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
321CabigtingAleja KatrynGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
322EstoqueEarl JohnGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
323HarveyMegan AlexisGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
324SingsonReneGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
325GomezMar JuliusGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
326LopezEmil JohnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoDistinction
327DelimaDavid JohnGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaDistinction
328YuJoan IsabelGrade 6Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuDistinction
329BernardoSophia DianneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuDistinction
330LizardaMary ClaireGrade 10San Beda College AlabangDistinction
331RilleraRamon EnriqueGrade 3San Beda College AlabangDistinction
332PalitogJose MarcoGrade 4San Beda College AlabangDistinction
333GutierrezJersey IsabelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangDistinction
334LomibaoIsabela GabrielleGrade 5San Beda College AlabangDistinction
335PalitogJose MiguelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangDistinction
336RilleraAngela MarieGrade 5San Beda College AlabangDistinction
337SantosCyd NicolasGrade 6San Beda College AlabangDistinction
338ColasitoKatrina LauraGrade 7San Beda College AlabangDistinction
339HinganJohn Ian LenixGrade 7San Beda College AlabangDistinction
340LeeGun WooGrade 7San Beda College AlabangDistinction
341MonsantoJeromeGrade 7San Beda College AlabangDistinction
342RilleraJose MariGrade 7San Beda College AlabangDistinction
343DalanginAllen JoshuaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangDistinction
344RodriguezZofiaGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSDistinction
345LuceroJhun CrisGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSDistinction
346PantaleonErika EmmanuelleGrade 6Small World Chrisitian School Foundation BaguioDistinction
347OngchuaRene JohnGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloDistinction
348SombiroRikka GraceGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloDistinction
349EngalladoFrelean FaithGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloDistinction
350EspinoPolinaGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloDistinction
351GregorioAdrienne KishyaGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloDistinction
352MerinoAndreiGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
353UyHannah Trisha GailGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
354VillarMiguel AngeloGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
355CabanaTerrenceGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
356TangogGwenethGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
357KimJeongGrade 7Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
358KimEun SeoGrade 7Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
359PapaChristian JosephGrade 8Southville International School and Colleges LPDistinction
360De La PazJoey EmmanuelGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
361SevaMaria Antonina AnaielleGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
362BelinoMartin ReyGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
363SevaAlexandra RafaelleGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
364SononHugh AngeloGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
365PatiagNeil JoshuaGrade 7Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Distinction
366ValaquioZiron John ArroyoGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityDistinction
367YoungJames MartinGrade 4SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityDistinction
368MirandaJeraldineGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityDistinction
369InsigneEwemizGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityDistinction
370CalimlimJen NicoleGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesDistinction
371MamarilRazaldi JrGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesDistinction
372PobreMoniqueGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesDistinction
373TomasJoshua SydneyGrade 10St. John's InstituteDistinction
374YuAndrew ThomasGrade 10St. John's InstituteDistinction
375DyNathan MayerGrade 4St. John's InstituteDistinction
376KoMargarita DominiqueGrade 4St. John's InstituteDistinction
377UyRobert FrederikGrade 5St. John's InstituteDistinction
378AngloElla MarieGrade 6St. John's InstituteDistinction
379UyRobert GerardGrade 7St. John's InstituteDistinction
380CamposSantinoGrade 8St. John's InstituteDistinction
381DyNatalia BeatriceGrade 8St. John's InstituteDistinction
382OngSanielle MelizGrade 8St. John's InstituteDistinction
383LedesmaMiguel JavierGrade 9St. John's InstituteDistinction
384AdrianoMa. JesusaGrade 7St. Joseph School - Naga CityDistinction
385ChenMonica MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
386OngWillard ChaseGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
387TeoMark JoshuaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
388ChiongRainiel Eron AzadonGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
389GochianAlexandra BrianneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
390ReyesLaurenGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
391BorbeMiguel SebastianGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
392FangJohnny Yzekiel IiGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
393JaoEthan CedricGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
394SantosJade LianneGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
395AngMehriell ElliceGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
396JulioVanessa RyanneGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
397ChuaEthan GarettGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
398DyLaila DeniseGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
399MacedaWestin DarrenGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
400NgGenrish WendellGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
401NgJeremy AceGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
402ReyesMedeleineGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
403BranzuelaJeremy BrianGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolDistinction
404DiadioJohnna IzzaGrade 9St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolDistinction
405GuicoFranz Christian TiroGrade 6St. Mary's School CDODistinction
406AcevedoRoxanneGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
407AlcovendazMaria JennicaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
408HongJungwonGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
409OnglaoMa. Andrea KristinaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
410ParkJisuGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
411VillanuevaCamille AnnGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
412RiveraNinna BeatriceGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
413ParraMa. Leibniz CharisseGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
414MagsajoTheresa DeniseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
415MallariCristina BeatriceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
416MallariCristina BiancaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
417ValdezJuliana YsabelleGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
418VicencioAndrea Gina RoxasGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
419ContrerasAmanda AnjaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
420DominoGabrielle ThereseGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
421RavagoKyla IsabelGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigDistinction
422TanArvin ChristianGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolDistinction
423ChiengEuniceGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolDistinction
424ManlisesMaria MonicaGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolDistinction
425TiuSherwin AdrienGrade 7St. Stephen's High SchoolDistinction
426GiananDarryl IanGrade 3Sta. Rita Elementary School OlongapoDistinction
427NismalGyla JaneGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloDistinction
428BalangaoEl WinzeGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganDistinction
429YeoMyeong JaeGrade 5Victory Christian International School PasigDistinction
430MagnoRon RaphaelGrade 5West Visayas State University- ILSDistinction
431LagascaJiezelGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
432LugtuGilene ChristelleGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
433PedridoRudge JacheGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
434RutorUnagh RoseGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
435SantosDennise CastilloGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
436SaceJohann SebastianGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPDistinction
437CastroRyan MatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
438ChuaSean EugeneGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
439TanFrederick IvanGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
440Que PuaJose CedrickGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
441ReyesRavi MartinGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
442ChuaSteven GabrielGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
443UyJoel StocktonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsDistinction
444AtilanoJames ChristianGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
445HoJonas AndrewGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
446LimTonita MariGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
447MadrazoAngelene ErikaGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
448KwanSigfred KerwayneGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
449TyStephen JamesGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
450SebastianLance KendrickGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
451SyCamilleGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
452TySean AndersonGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
453HoShannon GailGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolDistinction
454PardiñasJuan CarlosGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiMerit
455PiteroGerome Joseph LoricaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiMerit
456LisingIsaiah DanielGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiMerit
457ManaogJulia AnneGrade 7Aquinas University of LegazpiMerit
458ZantuaRoelle AngelaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiMerit
459OcoFrancine BeatriceGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMerit
460SalakMarion JoyGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyMerit
461AalaMarie Katerine GraceGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterMerit
462CuberoCarl Jason PulidoGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterMerit
463De PazCiaraGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterMerit
464SalasMikaelaGrade 5CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolMerit
465AtienzaElianaGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaMerit
466EnchanoXenna EmmanuelGrade 2City Central School - CDOMerit
467BaldamorKurt Ian RazlGrade 3City Central School - CDOMerit
468ApariciArchelleGrade 5City Central School - CDOMerit
469LopezRaisaGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiMerit
470ManansalaHannah GabrielleGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiMerit
471BarandonPaolo JeromeGrade 6De La salle University - ISMerit
472MagnayeEnriqueGrade 5De La Salle University - STCMerit
473SantosAndrea FaithGrade 5De La Salle University - STCMerit
474BacarroPrince Exequiel ArceGrade 6Don Bosco CollegeMerit
475AbdulhamidRaihanaGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolMerit
476AletaMa. ArianneGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolMerit
477DomingoAnnatalia Sophia T.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeMerit
478KingAnika Gayle K.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeMerit
479ChengJanna FrancesGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeMerit
480Juan TongTrixelle JohannaGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoMerit
481Juan TongHeinz AlfredGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainMerit
482ChanJohn WallaceGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyMerit
483JuantongJeremiah JeddGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyMerit
484DamoMark DavidGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigMerit
485Dela RosaAngelouGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigMerit
486ManuelLemuel IanGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigMerit
487RapisoraShanda MarieGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigMerit
488TamayoJericho JosephGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigMerit
489IyaPaul YvanGrade 10International British Academy - CaviteMerit
490PalizadaKarl JustinGrade 3Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoMerit
491GalileaChristian HenryGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolMerit
492BermudoNujael IrishGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolMerit
493FuentesVictoria JillGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolMerit
494EscarioIvy JaneGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Merit
495DagondonKyra RadjiGrade 6Naga City Montessori SchoolMerit
496VenturozoRenzie GraceGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolMerit
497LibrandaFiona Aaronica Hope De LeonGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolMerit
498YapJohn AngeloGrade 9Olongapo City National High SchoolMerit
499OngPrincess JaselineGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstituteMerit
500NgoRyan Alexis NigenGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolMerit
501UyJames KennethGrade 5Philadelphia High SchoolMerit
502TanJoshua DavidGrade 5Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolMerit
503ChanSean AustinGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainMerit
504BaromanNoelle FaithGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoMerit
505MuañaPeter Gabriel AGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuMerit
506BaleteThomson StefanGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainMerit
507De JoyaLance CedricGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolMerit
508TanRoberto DemarcoGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolMerit
509PuaTyron LenardGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolMerit
510OrdoñaMc Marbert LocsinGrade 6Pioduran West Central School AlbayMerit
511MaquilingAess AnndeeGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoMerit
512SolisJudd AlephGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoMerit
513AmitaLouis Kevin OngGrade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolMerit
514ColladoJaredGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoMerit
515Mc CoyKeana MayGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoMerit
516FickStevenson Rayne TancioGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuMerit
517LimMarianneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuMerit
518OlmillaAlgeo AndrewGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuMerit
519RamiroAnika MargaritaGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuMerit
520BorjaLeonard AndreiGrade 5San Beda College AlabangMerit
521Dela CruzFrancesca IsabelleGrade 5San Beda College AlabangMerit
522GuidoGabriel MiguelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangMerit
523SayasAron MathewGrade 5San Beda College AlabangMerit
524BaekSeung JungGrade 6San Beda College AlabangMerit
525CastroBlytheGrade 6San Beda College AlabangMerit
526AlomiaCasey NicoleGrade 9San Beda College AlabangMerit
527LunaAmelia CeciliaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangMerit
528BuenoMartie AngelicaGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSMerit
529ManuelJessy JewelGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Merit
530DicenJoseph ChristianGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Merit
531AtupanRaven Gale TorralbaGrade 6SPED Center ButuanMerit
532ArsenalMary PrincessGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityMerit
533NaquitaKaizen PaniqueGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityMerit
534GavanJohanna Marie GallardoGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityMerit
535AbadLyonne FrancescaGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesMerit
536LeeCharisse NicoleGrade 4St. John's InstituteMerit
537MagrataJohn Hubert LouGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoMerit
538CesaDaemian JohanGrade 6St. Joseph College - OlongapoMerit
539TaiKirsten BelleGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
540ToFrancesGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
541SantosJian KyleGrade 2St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
542ChingEira JillianneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
543ReyesKayleneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
544TanJillianGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
545LimRobyn ShainaGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolMerit
546SudarioAndrea IlisanGrade 9St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolMerit
547AlcalaSamantha GailGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
548BernardoAlyanna Maria BelenGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
549CajucomAndrea MaxineGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
550ClementePatriciaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
551DorolRossa CamilleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
552JiandaniMaulikaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
553LeeYu-Jin (Eugene)Grade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
554LinsanganBettinaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
555MelendresMa. Victoria LorenzoGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
556ZamoraAnnikaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigMerit
557MarquesesMaxine EzekielGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigMerit
558Tan-PalancaKatrina MarieGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigMerit
559MusngiShamalaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigMerit
560FloresAnina-LeiGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigMerit
561CabigaoMargaretGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
562CadizDominiqueGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
563DimalantaSofia IsabellaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
564ManalotoAdriane AlexisGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
565MercadoVictoria HannahGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
566RamosHannah MelissaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
567Sta. AnaCarla BeatrizGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
568SurlaNicoleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigMerit
569MonsalveAaron ZuelGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle SchoolMerit
570SoKeith AsherGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle SchoolMerit
571LeeHylene JulesGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolMerit
572LimKate BernadetteGrade 5St. Stephen's High SchoolMerit
573DelesMa. Rea DominiqueGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloMerit
574Dela CruzNar JasenGrade 6Tabacuhan Elemetary School OlongapoMerit
575TaladuaAlena WongGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganMerit
576HeridaHazel LorraineGrade 6University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosMerit
577MagtotoMaxine KristenGrade 6Victory Christian International School PasigMerit
578DuenasKundun Maha BrahmaGrade 3West Visayas State University- ILSMerit
579RosarioSamantha KristinaGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPMerit
580LicupPrincrich AnthonieGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
581OngMatthew ClaytonGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
582AtinonAmery CalebGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
583CoKendrickGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
584GoRobert EmmanuelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
585VargasWesley DavidGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
586BataMichael HenriGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
587LicupPonce RafaelGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
588OngRapahel Vaughne BethuneGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
589PeTimothyGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
590SabioRobert KeiserGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
591SyiacoPaolo GabrielGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
592TingSidney MitchellGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
593DeekimchengMichael KenardGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
594GuanioAntonio DominichGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
595MoriTom LarsenGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsMerit
596TorresCassandra RaineGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMerit
597RamosJinne RoevicGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolMerit
598ChuaChloe KellyGrade 8AE Memorial Science High SchoolCredit
599CanedoAlexis MiguelGrade 4Agusan del Sur Pilot Laboratory SchoolCredit
600RoxasJethro AsahelGrade 5Ann Arbor Montessori - BiñanCredit
601AlcantaraAntonioGrade 7Antique National SchoolCredit
602MedinaFlorigayle MarieGrade 6Antique SPED CenterCredit
603SalmorinCydric JadeGrade 6Antique SPED CenterCredit
604AvisoKate LouiseGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
605CoClaudine Julia MoniqueGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
606IsipLance PatrickGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
607MurilloAnn QuincyGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
608PaulinoLuis MiguelGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
609CuraDasha Andrei LouisGrade 3Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
610AmuraoEdward NathanielGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
611BelarminoMa. Czarina TheaGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
612ApuyaAdalbertGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
613AtentoAngelie MaeGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
614AurellanoLizetteGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
615EnticoCassandra MarieGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
616PardiñasMa. BeatrizGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
617RectoAiella AntoniaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
618SaysonAlexandraGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
619Sy-ReyesDenicaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
620YuDanielle NicoleGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
621ApuyaAlbert JohnGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
622TuazonAngelie BernadetteGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiCredit
623BonifacioJulianne FayeGrade 4Ateneo de Davao UniversityCredit
624NavaltaEmory BlakeGrade 6Ateneo De Davao UniversityCredit
625SioMegan MarieGrade 4Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSCredit
626LeopandoDan KleysherGrade 4Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolCredit
627CalicaLorraine JoyGrade 4BHC Educational Institution IncCredit
628CalubayanPhylline Cristel OrtalizaGrade 4BHC Educational Institution IncCredit
629AzarconMary Alyenne JosephineGrade 5BHC Educational Institution IncCredit
630MalleYexia FrancineGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
631OjastroYahshua UrielGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
632SavillaRania MaxineGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
633MartinezJanellaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
634MolinaCyrene FranchescaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
635MorenoJoshua DannielGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyCredit
636AndresEricka GraceGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
637AñosBryah ArabellaGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
638AtupanCheyenneGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
639CaganoNeilry ElizabethGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
640CahilesEloisa Marie GervacioGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
641PrieteAljerykGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
642PrieteJanfordGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterCredit
643AmanteAndre JerahmyGrade 4Canossa Academy LipaCredit
644CasumbalAlecs Andrea MiacahGrade 7Canossa Academy LipaCredit
645EscuadroJorizamGrade 6Catalina Vd D Jalon Memorial SchoolCredit
646CustodioJoshua AllenGrade 3CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolCredit
647Sta. MariaDaphne DeniceGrade 5CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolCredit
648AquinoChristi JonnGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolCredit
649ArambuloMeganGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
650ChoiEugeneGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
651KimKangGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
652LapadaZoeGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
653TulshyanRohanGrade 6Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
654Atienza IiiJoseGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
655Ang,ReginaGrade 8Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
656ChanSabineGrade 8Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
657UyChloeGrade 9Chinese International School of ManilaCredit
658BalhonMarco AngelouGrade 3City Central School - CDOCredit
659CartagenaWilliard DanielGrade 3City Central School - CDOCredit
660OnyotZykah MereylleGrade 3City Central School - CDOCredit
661SaavedraStanley KingGrade 3City Central School - CDOCredit
662SalisePierce Cyczar CielGrade 3City Central School - CDOCredit
663BacotSofia MargaretGrade 4City Central School - CDOCredit
664SaavedraHailieGrade 5City Central School - CDOCredit
665CañedoKeith JonesGrade 6City Central School - CDOCredit
666PakMi JungGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
667AbieraBrian LarenzGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
668CapaciaNicole Linzy MaeGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
669MedinaSophiaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
670SuzukiTherese AyumiGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
671AmanteAbigailGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
672OlivarezChristopher JasonGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
673AcoElyanah MarieGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - BiñanCredit
674CalubaquibKiersten GeneGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
675TanoJacob RaphaelGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
676CastilloClarence Nathan JobeGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
677DuranJulian RaymundGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
678MayugaAdrian RainielGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
679MontalesCeline AmandaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
680TrinidadKevinGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
681AlmoroRafael LuisGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
682LantingJustin ThomasGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
683TaasanJasmine Fiona ValenzuelaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
684VicerraRicardo LuisGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
685BolañosAntonio RafaelGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
686Del RosarioBenjamin KyleGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
687AgbunagIngrid LouiseGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
688BagoforoSamantha NicoleGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiCredit
689VillamilJohn YsaacGrade 5D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Credit
690AlindaoAlec DenverGrade 7De La Salle - DasmarinasCredit
691AguilarCholoGrade 6De La Salle Santiago ZobelCredit
692BersaminaLanceGrade 6De La Salle Santiago ZobelCredit
693VinluanAngelo MiguelGrade 2De La salle University - ISCredit
694ChuaKeith XanderGrade 4De La salle University - ISCredit
695OliverosDana GabrielaGrade 4De La salle University - ISCredit
696MagpantayJeremy JohnGrade 10De La Salle University - STCCredit
697MirasPatricia GraceGrade 4De La Salle University - STCCredit
698Vera CruzSean RilleyGrade 5De La Salle University - STCCredit
699MagpantayJuan CarlosGrade 9De La Salle University - STCCredit
700TanJohn LesterGrade 10Dee Hwa Liong AcademyCredit
701Dela CruzJermae RoyceGrade 6Dingle Central Elementary SchoolCredit
702CardinalMartina JemmahGrade 7Ednas School of AlaminosCredit
703VaronCarissa ElaineGrade 9Falcon SchoolCredit
704LaliMargeodenGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
705SumbranaCharldaisGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
706AbdurahmanIchiroGrade 4Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
707AbdurahmanYoshiroGrade 6Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
708AhmadKhalidGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
709JamasaliMike BryanGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
710YahiyaHans MordredGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
711AbdulgafarAlfahzreeGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
712BarutuAegiesonGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
713Dela CruzDenise GemGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
714HasanArnadaGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
715VaronaJumellGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolCredit
716San GabrielKatherine ClaireGrade 6First School of SBFZCredit
717FabunanManuel Henryk ResanoGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolCredit
718AngKandice MaeGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
719CuaJerickson RodneyGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
720CuaJoshuaGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
721FalsisBernadineGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
722TanJerome MiguelGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
723ZhengHenryGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeCredit
724ChengJoie Frances Y.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeCredit
725NiuJana Charlize W.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeCredit
726LimRichmond Loue A.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeCredit
727SoSofia Marianne S.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeCredit
728BelenClyve DwainneGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeCredit
729ChiongsonFrederickGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeCredit
730ShiSherwinGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeCredit
731WeeFrancine Beryl IsabelGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeCredit
732HernandezNeil JheromeGrade 9Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityCredit
733AngDavid SamuelGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
734ChanAndrew JohnGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
735De GuzmanJeremiah SeanGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
736GaerlanSamara FrancineGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
737YuChrisander JervinGrade 4Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
738YeungSeth GabrielGrade 9Hope Christian High SchoolCredit
739ChanKennethGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoCredit
740LiJoseph JeremiahGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoCredit
741Juan TongHugh HeinerGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
742TanRoyce IdrisGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
743CasugboMarianne BlasGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
744UygongcoCassey JulesGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
745Juan TongHanz HenrikGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
746GalvanKim LawrenceGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
747LeeAlyssa AlexandraGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
748TanJannineGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainCredit
749RicoYvonne ThereseGrade 10Iligan City East High SchoolCredit
750ArcamoLiszt MayGrade 10Iligan City East National High SchoolCredit
751TesoroJuan CarlosGrade 6Iloilo Central Elementary SchoolCredit
752LimMarion NicoleGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
753AhhiNeriah KryselleGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
754DolendoJoelian MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
755JamboyAudrey MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
756SyShayla IyesaGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
757BocolXyanne Alex AndrienneGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
758SychingBernard ManuelGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyCredit
759YuyuchengAnnetteGrade 8Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanCredit
760DamascoBedrichGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolCredit
761FernandezJulieanneGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolCredit
762GonzalesJulia FaithGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolCredit
763MedestomasRolanGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigCredit
764BabiloniaYsabelle MarieGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteCredit
765BanJae RimGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteCredit
766KimHyo JinGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteCredit
767ChoiEun Jin (Gloria)Grade 9International British Academy - CaviteCredit
768VitugMaria CassandraGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteCredit
769DyJourney ChristianGrade 1Jubilee Christian AcademyCredit
770TeeMadelineGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyCredit
771CuevasVince DominicGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolCredit
772BaccayShawn SpencerGrade 6Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolCredit
773NoblezaAaron XavierGrade 6Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoCredit
774CartagenaFaye AngelieGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolCredit
775LagutangReniah GraceGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolCredit
776SolivaJoshua LorenzGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolCredit
777LoperaLouise AngeloGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolCredit
778CioneloLeomer AljohnGrade 8Manila Science High SchoolCredit
779NgoStacey CarylGrade 4MGC New Life Christian AcademyCredit
780GadorKristen PaulineGrade 6Midsayap Pilot Elem SchoolCredit
781MorfeCholo JoshGrade 4Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.Credit
782TamayoLyle Wenzel PascuaGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Credit
783CaramoanIna FrancescaGrade 10Naga City Science High SchoolCredit
784MonedaCharity MarieGrade 7Naga City Science High SchoolCredit
785TanSharlyn KayeGrade 7Naga Hope Christian SchoolCredit
786DunlaoPhilip Ivan SaradGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolCredit
787ReliquiasCatherine Izza GuintosGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolCredit
788PajarilloKrisha ThereseGrade 9Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolCredit
789PalomoGlennGrade 6Olongapo Central Elementary School (OCES)Credit
790MenesesXyrene GabrielleGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolCredit
791TanteoJohn Paul Benedict GenotivaGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolCredit
792JardinJoanna MaeGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolCredit
793CiprianoJay AnneGrade 9Olongapo City National High SchoolCredit
794LagradaHelenaGrade 8Olongapo City National High SchoolCredit
795BacongAlexa Kim KiamcoGrade 10Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
796GrepaldeoRae GabrielleGrade 10Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
797LimJameson Glen ChiuGrade 10Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
798CoBea Jaine Kiara YuGrade 4Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
799CoBianz Jann Kenrick YuGrade 5Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
800TanLiam IsaacGrade 5Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
801ElipeVictor PJGrade 6Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
802KhuMaxine Eugenie SelirioGrade 7Oro Christian Grace SchoolCredit
803LuAndre GiancarloGrade 6Pace AcademyCredit
804OngKessiah CathieGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
805TanGeorgette SammanthaGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
806TanGeorge SanderGrade 3Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
807SerranoAlessandreaGrade 6Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
808TanGaile StephanieGrade 6Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
809TerceñoCristin AngelaGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
810TanGeraldine ShaynaGrade 9Pangasinan Universal InstituteCredit
811GuadalupeBrian ChristopherGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
812LatiCyril ReigñelleGrade 5Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
813ArellanoAndrei ClydeGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
814MatocinosYvez MathrimGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
815TrinidadWendellGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
816GabatonMary BeatriceGrade 8Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
817MaliwatRyan JoshuaGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
818GualbertoJacob JosefGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeCredit
819VegaErwin JerickGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolCredit
820SySimon StephenGrade 7Philadelphia High SchoolCredit
821TanCaroline Joan PoGrade 7Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCredit
822ChanAndreaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
823Dela CruzBeatrix AnneGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
824TiuJanelleGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
825CuaHans KennethGrade 4Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
826KimAngeloGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
827ChoLloyd Matthew PerniaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
828SzeCalvertGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
829YapGabriel ReeverGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
830DyMarverick MyronGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
831NganJess ManGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
832YuSean CyrilGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanCredit
833HungCenalyn Sedenia ChanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
834OngRichmond LanceGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
835VyNathanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
836TengJohn RaphaelGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
837UyHance LouieGrade 6Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
838CoRobinaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
839SyKyllieGrade 7Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
840GoHaroldGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
841OngchinkeJolina MaeGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainCredit
842AngTommyGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityCredit
843RatillaGabrielleGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityCredit
844TanVincentGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityCredit
845BaromanNoelle GraceGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoCredit
846LumayagaEdd - Rustom RomandeGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoCredit
847RespeciaLeibniz AGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
848GeonzonTg Giles RGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
849LamosteAimee CGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
850LiuGregory William Joseph DGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
851OclaritChristian Alexandra RGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
852CarreonJohn Br SGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
853CruzJoanah Pauline FGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
854VillarinoRyscheizca Bensh TGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCredit
855RamosAroanna SofiaGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainCredit
856LimJeanne FaithGrade 10Philippine Tong Ho InstituteCredit
857NevadoJjim AllysonGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
858NevadoPreciuos LaianaGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
859OngJoaquin AdrienGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
860BernadoAljean LesterGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
861PuaKayla LouiseGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
862TanRaphael DeangeloGrade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
863TioSasha Lezah MoreiGrade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolCredit
864EstorbaRica IsabelGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoCredit
865GalileaJohn Bryl KentGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoCredit
866RasgoAndrew MichaelGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoCredit
867DalanginMichelle AntoinetteGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoCredit
868HisolerLoridelle JaneGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoCredit
869GaleKent VincentGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoCredit
870BallezaNathasia AlyssaGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoCredit
871SexcionJosh AhiezerGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoCredit
872VillanuevaBea JessicaGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoCredit
873ParagozaVince NijelGrade 7Precious International School of DavaoCredit
874AgubaLaurice JulienneGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoCredit
875JumillaVon AndreiGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoCredit
876PacetesAntonio MiguelGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoCredit
877SerranoChristine AlexandraGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoCredit
878BlayaLemuelGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoCredit
879CarbonillaReanGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoCredit
880PalmeraThresia MyrGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoCredit
881Dela TorreVon RycGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolCredit
882JumapaoJeffersonGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolCredit
883TingHans EthanGrade 3Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. ButuanCredit
884TorreonAmbrose JamesGrade 3Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. ButuanCredit
885CaneteKiana MarieGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoCredit
886NarvarteRwen Josh BalaoingGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoCredit
887OperaniaDominique AnneGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoCredit
888AlbarIbrahimGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaCredit
889TorresEleazarGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaCredit
890ChuaIrina NatashaGrade 8Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCredit
891ChoachuyAlan CarlisleGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCredit
892LegardeCarla BrenGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCredit
893LimbagaNeil JoshuaGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCredit
894SuminguitSylvaneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCredit
895BunyiChristian JosephGrade 4San Beda College AlabangCredit
896JimenezGianna PatriciaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangCredit
897NaorbeNeil FrancisGrade 4San Beda College AlabangCredit
898OrbeNigel JoshuaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangCredit
899SantelicesJohn PatrickGrade 4San Beda College AlabangCredit
900AbaricoMichelle Kim AngelaGrade 5San Beda College AlabangCredit
901BundacRowell GioGrade 5San Beda College AlabangCredit
902AgudoMia AngelicaGrade 6San Beda College AlabangCredit
903CarmonaDonne AlileiGrade 6San Beda College AlabangCredit
904BuenoRogene Cezar MarieGrade 8San Beda College AlabangCredit
905GallardoRaia AlexisGrade 9San Beda College AlabangCredit
906GamboaMa. Ann VeronicaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangCredit
907NepomucenoPatrisha GaileGrade 9San Beda College AlabangCredit
908FadriVincent PaulGrade 6San Beda College AlabangCredit
909AlcaideNicolai MykaGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
910AsperillaDana FayeGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
911SantosDaryl JoeGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
912ButconAshley MaiveGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
913ComiaAdrien KleinGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
914MarañonMa. Gheia ArrianneGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
915PatricioAcel MackenzieGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSCredit
916SorianoKatrina IsabelleGrade 5Small World Chrisitian School Foundation BaguioCredit
917RompeKaye MarieGrade 3Solomon Integrated School de IloiloCredit
918SalardaAngela KyraGrade 3Solomon Integrated School de IloiloCredit
919JaranillaFrancis KyleGrade 4Solomon Integrated School de IloiloCredit
920SeleraKen ArcherGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloCredit
921HongJee SeungGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPCredit
922YooMyung JunGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPCredit
923OngAntwoneGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPCredit
924TongMary AshleyGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPCredit
925YoonChangGrade 6Southville International School and Colleges LPCredit
926EstoqueAlyssa JustineGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
927RojoJaime Inigo ManuelGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
928SacramentoBianca MarieGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
929Teng GuiJerichoGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
930AragozaIan RafaelGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
931BulquerinAzrry C.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
932De La PazToni SherillGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
933SalesJustine NicoleGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
934CarsolinJerichoGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
935LintaoJose MariGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Credit
936TanDominic AdrianGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
937UmadhayJohn RenzoGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
938SailoLourence ChristianGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
939AlcobillaJohn OneilGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
940CalderonAshley GabrielleGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
941DordasFranxen Angela Marie PalmaGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
942RosalRonn GabrielGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityCredit
943Dela CruzKarl UrielGrade 4St. Albert The Great School DagupanCredit
944DiohenClyde JohnGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesCredit
945MagnoLuzzia DorothyGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesCredit
946Del FierroKristian ClynnGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesCredit
947EspinosaAlissa NicoleGrade 8St. Augustine's School ZambalesCredit
948VerAustin JosephGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesCredit
949SabinoBianca NicoleGrade 10St. John's InstituteCredit
950SyJustinGrade 10St. John's InstituteCredit
951ChuaJay MiguelGrade 4St. John's InstituteCredit
952LedesmaJoaquin LorenzoGrade 5St. John's InstituteCredit
953VelezMikhaila ValereeGrade 5St. John's InstituteCredit
954KoSotea LouiseGrade 6St. John's InstituteCredit
955LimAngelie SofiaGrade 6St. John's InstituteCredit
956OngDaniel MiguelGrade 6St. John's InstituteCredit
957TanJustinGrade 6St. John's InstituteCredit
958EspinosaChristian DeanGrade 7St. John's InstituteCredit
959KoPatricia AntoinetteGrade 7St. John's InstituteCredit
960LeeJessica NadineGrade 7St. John's InstituteCredit
961YuAngela TereseGrade 7St. John's InstituteCredit
962GustiloAngelikah DeniseGrade 9St. John's InstituteCredit
963LimAaron GabrielGrade 9St. John's InstituteCredit
964CesaDana KatherineGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoCredit
965LopezKean Neil ArveeGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoCredit
966LarismaAbigail AguinaldoGrade 7St. Joseph College - OlongapoCredit
967AcostaKate MichelleGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
968ChongRia CassandraGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
969NuncioGiana MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
970OngErikaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
971SanchezZeus KeynsGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
972BernardoCasey LaurenGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
973ChenNice KrystoffGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
974ChuaWynette KristiGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
975LetranWalsh Nico AdrianGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
976OngVin CedricGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
977AngMehriell EirahGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
978BernardoDaphne LaurenGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
979BorbeMikhail StefanGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
980ChuaKaitlynne MareeGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
981Sta. RomanaSamanthaGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
982ChuaEthan JonahGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
983MacedaDanela KaylaGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
984Mayo IIJose RaymundoGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
985AngMehriell ElianaGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolCredit
986VinasMarie Nicole AndreaGrade 4St. Mary's School CDOCredit
987GuicoMa. Chrissa TiroGrade 9St. Mary's School CDOCredit
988FloresFranchescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
989GalanoAnica Clarice AntonellaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
990GasparGillianne RiannaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
991GoMaxine KaraGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
992JazminesMa. MichaelaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
993KalawMarianna IsabelGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
994KimChaeyeon JinaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
995LaurelMariya HannaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
996LorenoKelceyGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
997MangaoangKaye DanescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
998MoralesNina PatriciaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
999OrdoniaLouise Angela BorbajoGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1000PanaliganAllison DaleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1001PascoPamela BiancaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1002PolancosRyannaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1003QuintosGabrielle RoseGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1004ReyesMary Grace StephanieGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1005SalindaAdrienneGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1006SantosTherese GabrielleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1007SaplalaPamela Anne FerrezGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1008SincoGillian Angelu SyGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1009SorianoPatricia DoloresGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1010TambaoanCandice FrancheskaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1011TangAngelica NicoleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1012VicencioMaya FrancescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1013CagalinganMaria ChristinaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1014VillarealAlexa SofiaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1015De VeraErika BerniceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1016Dela MercedStephanie AnneGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1017LegaspiNaomi ThereseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1018SandiganGillianGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1019ValdezJustine ClarisseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1020YlaganMariane DominiqueGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1021BalderramaAnne NirelleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1022BernalLoreine AdrianaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1023CruzPatricia AnneGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1024GalvezRita RosarioGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1025KimSo HyonGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1026LlorinAlyssa GewellGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1027MabantaMary AnjelicaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1028ManaloSylviannaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1029ReyesTrisha AnneGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigCredit
1030ChanRaya ColleenGrade 5St. Paul College of Ilocos SurCredit
1031LimSteffany AnneGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1032LuJomer AaronGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1033YapSiegournyGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1034ChunYe RinGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1035LeeNicholas PhilsonGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1036YuCorinne WesneeGrade 9St. Peter the Apostle SchoolCredit
1037SyMatthew BentleyGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1038KiakChelsie JoieGrade 4St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1039FernandezJohn NathanGrade 5St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1040TingLance ChristianGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1041KahNorwyn NicholsonGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1042TanJasmine KateGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1043TioDanielGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolCredit
1044GargantielVic DuelGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1045TrestizaIrlan ManuelGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1046EmbolturaAltair MizarGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1047AbellarLeilyn MaeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1048BorraGene MartinGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1049DionesAngel JudeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloCredit
1050CaoDaniela AlmarieGrade 4Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1051AmperKirk Exequiel O.Grade 5Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1052BalangaoEiz DawnGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1053BaromanNoelle SophieGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1054CagaananIvy FranchezcaGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1055DomingoAnn MargarethGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganCredit
1056LimRaphael JustinGrade 6Tarlac Montessori SchoolCredit
1057PitogoChristian AndreGrade 6Tuguegarao West Central SchoolCredit
1058BerdinMary FranceGrade 7Universidad de Sta. Isabel NagaCredit
1059EusebioElishaGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosCredit
1060MandericoGeamaika MarisseGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosCredit
1061HaroGretel FaithGrade 8University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosCredit
1062LamJanelle ClaireGrade 6UNO High SchoolCredit
1063TanTyler JustinGrade 6UNO High SchoolCredit
1064OlmilloRosetteGrade 6UP Integrated School QCCredit
1065MagtotoKalil JoshuaGrade 10Victory Christian International School PasigCredit
1066DyJoshua AngeloGrade 7Victory Christian International School PasigCredit
1067ChengMargarita PilarGrade 9Victory Christian International School PasigCredit
1068QuitaligErnest FlorenzGrade 10West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1069AguraGabriel DaxGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1070CelestialMariama LoisGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1071LusticaKyle MarieGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1072MalakiKaela DawnGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1073OrbinaGydel FaithGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSCredit
1074AntivolaMatthewGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1075BlackDanielle AlisonGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1076ObusanGeorge MiguelGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1077GironMary JulianGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1078SeseStephanie GraceGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1079SolJerald BriantGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1080EstanislaoJuan MiguelGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1081JarlosJose RafaelGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1082LimcuandoBiehn CarlosGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPCredit
1083ChengTim SabienGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1084Go AlcantaraAnthonyGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1085KawJoaquin AlfonsoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1086LeeRinaldoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1087MolinoMatt GiancarloGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1088OngBreindel MarcusGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1089CajigalAniceto JoseGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1090ChanJustin RaphaelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1091ChenJames WesleyGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1092DimayugaJohn NicholasGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1093LimJadenGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1094LuaIan MatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1095NaHong-JunGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1096SiaMassi MariGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1097SyZander EllisGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1098TanAndre JoaquinGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1099YoonSang JunGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1100ZagalaMatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1101Beng HuiMatthewGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1102GlinogaMiguel EnriqueGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1103Go-AlcantaraAndrewGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1104KimDu HyunGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1105LosteAlvaro JosephGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1106OngRichwyn CedricGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1107TanKendrick JohannGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1108AngSimon MiguelGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1109ChingLance IversonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1110ChoaMatt CalvinGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1111DiocoKyleGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1112GoJohn JacobGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1113KhoShaun AustinGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1114Kohchet-ChuaDean CedricGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1115LeeAnthony VernonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1116ParagasNicholas MatthieuGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1117SyMatthew GabrielGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1118TanCharles ConroyGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1119TanZachary DionGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1120TanHeintrick MiguelGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1121TanJesse Leander IIGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1122UyShawn EldrickGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1123YuDylan GilbertGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1124ZagalaStephen SethGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsCredit
1125LongnoMichaelGrade 9Xavier University High School CDOCredit
1126BaguioJubilee Joy A.Grade 3Youngster Christian Learning Center IliganCredit
1127Wee EbolZeilord KentGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1128RamosErika ClaireGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1129AmikAnnmarie MaxineGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1130LimEliana MariGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1131RamosCharles EdisonGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1132WeeRiane StefiGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1133YongJan StevenGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1134ChanAndrei LenardGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1135ChuaKen ColinGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1136LimJannica AllisonGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1137ChanAndrea LeannaGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1138ChuaJohn JulioGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1139KueAiman AndreiGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1140AmikAbraham EdwardGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1141DanielIvan CedrickGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1142KongJelene AntonicoleGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1143CunananRufa AizaGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1144DyEdgar JohnGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1145OcampoLanceGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolCredit
1146BolidoChristian PaulGrade 10Zamboanga City High SchoolCredit

Furthermore, the following participants whose names appear below are requested to email the scanned deposit slip with name and school name and address on it to emondreyes@gmail.com on or before December 5, 2014 or they may not be able to receive their certificates.

NameGrade Level
2Bernardine MarieYeoGrade 10
3Meljulee CateLimGrade 10
4Razell JigsCaraigGrade 10
5SonnyCuaGrade 10
6WarrenChuaGrade 10
7Adrian Domini LTanGrade 3
8AhiraAbanesGrade 3
9AngeloCorpuzGrade 3
10DrmsonVil AsaraGrade 3
11John MartinTondoGrade 3
12Juliana ViaDelaraGrade 3
13MajaDeios SantosGrade 3
14Antonio GabrielChanGrade 4
15Gabrielle IraGalabayGrade 4
16Kim AlyssaC VirayGrade 4
17Marvin LuoAngGrade 4
18PaoloColoradoGrade 4
19Romano MiguelPabalosGrade 4
20Sofia DanielleBravoGrade 4
21ThereseGeraldoyGrade 4
22Carlos JoaquinC DionisioGrade 5
23Chiara Jo MariCimeniGrade 5
24Duane IsaacAtupanGrade 5
25Francis ArvieLabayGrade 5
26Hans GyslerTeeGrade 5
27Heart NicoleCamaraGrade 5
28Jhon IrishPalomariaGrade 5
29Lovella DylinHechanovaGrade 5
30Marie CelineSamboGrade 5
31Ruvie MaeParaynoGrade 5
32Ryan MatthewCastroGrade 5
33Wesley JamesChenGrade 5
34WyrvieBarcumaGrade 5
35Adrian LarCaspeGrade 6
36Alan PaulNuegaGrade 6
37Aljean Lester SBernardoGrade 6
38BlademhirFerrerGrade 6
39Charles SydneyCuaGrade 6
40Faye AndreaEncantoGrade 6
41Hannah Angela GraceNeriGrade 6
42Luna PaquitaRiveraGrade 6
44Raphael JustinLimGrade 6
45RaymondBautistaGrade 6
46Samantha MarieArnestoGrade 6
47Andrea MikaelaAgustinGrade 7
48Anthon WarwickSawaliGrade 7
49Francis NicoliOgaGrade 7
50John RobertBuenconsejoGrade 7
51LeeKanghyunGrade 7
52SpringSolibaGrade 7
53TanJesseGrade 7
54Vivien TheaDela CruzGrade 7
55GermaineObidaGrade 8
56Katrina MarieNuegaGrade 8
57Kaylie NicoleClementeGrade 8
58Sofia MarieCubiasGrade 8
59Albert JohnPatupatGrade 9
60AngelicaNuquiGrade 9
61Anne NicoleSiaGrade 9
62Mun HanKingGrade 9
63Paul EdgarOlescoGrade 9
64VinceBasaGrade 9