MTG Trainees request to take ICAS English in AU

 

Please be informed that the following names of MTG trainees are the only ones who requested to take the 2015 International Competitions and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) English in Arellano University on Saturday, July 25, 2015.

We apologize that requests made after the deadline, July 17, cannot anymore be accommodated simply because all contest materials are now in their respective contest venues.

 NameLevelSchool
1Acla, Leandro MartinGrade 6Georgia International Academy
2Bacomo, Hannah DeniseGrade 5Dela Salle University Integrated School
3Balinas, Julline GraceGrade 5St. Scholastica's Academy- Bacolod
4Baterisna, Dan Alden V.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
5Bersabal, Chryss Anika C.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
6Cabanlig, Lydia VittoriaGrade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
7Calimlim, David Addison B.Grade 4De La Salle University - Integrated School
8Capito, Patricia FaithGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
9Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer F.Grade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
10Chan, Kei Hang Derek HaoGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
11Chan, Raya Colleen L.Grade 6St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
12Cheng Sted Micah T.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
13Dancel, Johannes Raphael L.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
14De Guzman, Alexa Gianne T.Grade 4East Rembo Elementary School
15De Guzman, Daniela Sophia T.Grade 5East Rembo Elementary School
16Del Rosario, Enrico MiguelGrade 6Assumption - Iloilo
17Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
18Deodores, Kristen Anne B.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
19Deodores, Ryan Christopher B. Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
20Dizon, John FlorenceGrade 4Calamba Elementary School
21Dumale, Marco ErañoGrade 6De La Salle University - Integrated School
22Estrella, Aeron Zedrick G. Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
23Gochian, Alexandra Brianne B.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
24Gomez, Michael Jeremy C.Grade 5Pasig Catholic College
25Gonzales, Andres Rico IIIGrade 8Colegio De San Juan De Letran
26Gonzales, Mark EdwardGrade 9St. Paul College of Makati
27Gullon, Deric Miguel C.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
28Guevara, Alyssa Grade 9Philippine Science High School
29Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
30Hong, Zachary Aiden S.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
31Jaba, AndreaGrade 11St. Jude Catholic School
32Jao, Ethan Cedric O.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
33Jimenez, Gianna PatriciaGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
34Jocson, Raldz Loren M.Grade 6Philippine Normal University - Visayas
35Lazaro, Yves Gabriel M.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
36Letran, Walsh Nico AdrianGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
37Lim, Lance Heinrich S.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
38Llantero, Alysa Corinne T.Grade 3De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
39Lomibao, Isabela GabrielleGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
40Magpantay, Davis Nicholo A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
41Magsajo, Theresa Denise C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
42Maliwat, Ralph Justin A.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
43Mallari, Cristina Beatrice C. Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
44Mallari, Cristina Bianca C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
45Martinez, Enrico Rolando G. Grade 6Xavier School
46Martinez, Marie EmmanuelleGrade 3University of the Philippines Integrated School
47Mayo, Jose Raymundo IIGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
48Montales, Celine AmandaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
49Naorbe, Neil Francis N.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
50Oliva, Janna MichaellaGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
51Orpilla, Uriel NathanGrade 6La Salle Greenhills
52Padua, Mikhail Anthony G.Grade 8Manila Science High School
53Pama, Lance GavinGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo
54Parra, Ma. Leibniz CharisseGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
55Perez, Angelo Vince H.Grade 7De La Salle - Lipa
56Picart, Roxanne AimeeGrade 7Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
57Reyes, Allyana Coleen C.Grade 6Falcon School
58Reyes, Isabella Marie S.Grade 4De La Salle University - Integrated School
59Reyes, Lauren T.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
60Rillera, Angela MarieGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
61Rillera, Jose MariGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
62Rillera, Ramon Enrique Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
63Rubico, Mico Xander DC.Grade 4Calamba Elementary School
64Sanchez, Bryce AinsleyGrade 7Grace Christian College
65Sia, Trisha DanielleGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
66Sim, Noreen Angela Q.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
67So, Sean MarcusGrade 9Grace Christian College
68So, Sergei MatteoGrade 3Grace Christian College
69Sy, Lance ChristianGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
70Tan-Gatue, Chiara Bernadette Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
71Ting, Andrea Janelle G.Grade 11Immaculate Conception Academy
72Trompeta, Seth Marchen S.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
73Wee, Robin Spencer C.Grade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
74Wong, EasonGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
75Wu, Filbert EphraimGrade 5MGC New Life Christian Academy
76Young, James MartinGrade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
77Young, James MatthewGrade 8Iloilo National High School- Scecial Sci. Class
78Yu, Daven Matthew S.Grade 10British School Manila
79Yumol, Princesa Joel M.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan