Many math wizards to join the CFM Parallel

 

More than seven hundred Filipino math wizards are qualified to participate in the National Parallel Challenge for the Future Mathematicians (CFM) Cluster which will be held at St. Stephen’s High School on October 27-28, 2015.

The National Parallel CFM Cluster (NPCFMC) has the following characteristics: (a) It is national in form since the participants will compete among themselves and their performance has no bearing to the results of the CFM international group and (b) It is international in substance and scope since the contest papers are the same as those of the CFM international group and some CFM rules and regulations shall be applied.

The NPCFMC has been organized to allow maximum participation of the Filipino math wizards from different centers in the Philippines to have the opportunity to expand their mathematical horizon and experience in international mathematics contests. The participants who have been recommended by their respective center coordinators met the requirements given by the screening and selection committee.

The NPCFMC qualifiers whose names are indicated below must do the following requirements to be considered official participants:

  1. Deposit the registration fee. Write the name, school, grade level and contact number of   the participant on the deposit slip, scan it and send it to this email address, mtg.mco@gmail.com not later than October 8, 2015 with the subject header, Ready for NPCFMC! This will serve as the participant’s confirmation to join the NPCFMC.
  2. Bring the original deposit slip on the registration date, October 27, 2015 for validation of participation.

The following are the partial lists of names of the NPCFMC participants:

NOLAST NAMEFIRST NAMEGRADESCHOOL
1ALEGRE PAUL GABRIEL S.3PEDRO M. ARCE ECUMENICAL SCHOOL
2ALGENIOCHRISTIAN XAVIER D.3LAGUNA COLLEGE, SAN PABLO CITY
3ALIALEXANDER 3ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
4ALTEZANATHANIEL                    3MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
5ANGJULIA ALESSANDRA3ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
6ANGELESFRANCISCO JR. S.3MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC
7AYALAALFONSO JOAQUIN3COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
8BAHUKHANDIKARAN3BRITISH SCHOOL
9BRIONESLORENZ GABRIEL V.3DE LA SALLE - LIPA
10BRUCELOMARGA SHATRINE3NEWVILLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
11CARAMBASRON CHELO M.3MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC., CALAMBA CITY
12CAYETANOMIGUEL I3TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
13CHANALEAH JANELLE B.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
14CHANRIESHA CAITLYN L.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
15CONTEADRYAN GABRIEL F.3MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC
16CUSTODIO HANNAH MELODY B. 3SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
17DALANGINGADRIEL SYMONE R.3STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL – LIPA CITY
18DIAZJAYDEN ELYSZE G. 3LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
19DOROMALREYSHEIL ANNE 3HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
20DURANDANIELLE MARIE MIKAELLA C.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
21EDODOLLONMATT HARRY JAMES 3ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
22ERESTAINREUVEN CARLE A.3COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN
23FERNANDEZDARYL JOSEF T.3DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
24FORONDACARLA JOSEPHINE L.3PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
25GESMUNDO MARY CAITLIN S.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
26GOMEZKIM MARIA                    3ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
27GONDRANATHAN DOMINIC M.3FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES
28KINTANARANTHON GABRIEL P.3SACRED HEART SCHOOL - ATENEO DE CEBU
29LANDICHOMARIA BERNADETTE M.3STONYHURST SOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL – BATANGAS CITY
30LAPITANRADIUS VECTOR C.3ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
31LIMJEDRICK BLEST B.3CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
32LLANTEROALYSA CORINNE T.3DE LA SALLE UNIV.-INTEGRATED SCHOOL
33MADRIDSID MATTHEW R.3PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
34MUSNGISOFIA MONIQUE M.3ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
35NISPEROSDAN LESTER A. 3AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
36NOLASCOCYRUS S.3DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
37PACAÑAEMPEROR FRANZ AMABETH G.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF MAKATI
38PAMAHANS KENZO3HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
39RAMIREZYUAN MANOLO H.3XAVIER SCHOOL
40SANTIAGOALTHEA JACE3ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
41UBANDOJEILA B.3MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC
42UYNAOMI ASHLEY V.3DE LA SALLE - LIPA
43UYGONGCOASHLEY NICOLE 3HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
44VEDASTOJUSTIN RUSSEL M.3ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
45VELEZMIKHOS VINZON C.3ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
46VENTENILLA NATALIE KAITLYNR.3COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN
47VILLAHERMOSACHLOEE L.3NEWVILLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
48VILLASEÑORARMAND JHACOBO G3ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CALAMBA CITY
49VIÑASCHARLY MAE P.3ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
50VINLUANANGELO MIGUEL G.3DE LA SALLE UNIV.- INTEGRATED SCHOOL
51ABDONJUSTICE LEIRA R.4SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY OF QC
52ALBANOELLIOT XANDER 4MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
53ALMOITEPATRICK LOUIS A.4ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
54ANDALALEX ANTHONY L.4DE LA SALLE - LIPA
55ANGRIYEN BERNICE O.4CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
56ANTEZAROANNE FRANCES T.4FALCON SCHOOL
57ARUMPACNUREEN FATINAH L.4LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
58ATIBAGOSJOSEPH LYZANDER4DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
59BELLENNIL ZOE JOYCE4ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CALAMBA CITY
60BENZONYANNA4ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
61BERNARDOSHEENA DIANNE K.4CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE
62BOADOIVAN LEOJ E. 4AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
63BORBEMIGUEL SEBASTIAN G.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
64BOYLESANGEL S.4ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
65BULLOSOALEXANDER BENEDICT C.4DE LA SALLE – LIPA
66CALIMLIMDAVID ADDISON4DE LA SALLE UNIV.-INTEGRATED SCHOOL
67CANCERANLANCE VINCENT C. 4LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
68CARTAGENAFAYE ANGELIE 4MAASIN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
69CHANKEI HANG DEREK H.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
70CHAN HUANKEAN RAILEY4CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
71CHUAKAITLYNNE MAREE A.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
72CHUARANDELLE VANAH ROZE4PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
73CLAVERIAELIHANNA ANGELINE L.4INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY - IMUS
74CLEMENTEERIN                         4MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
75CONSEBIDOCARLYNE C.4CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
76CRUZADOJOHN CLARENCE B.4WEST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
77DANCELJOHANNES RAPHAEL L.4PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
78DAWEANDRE GERALD C.4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN
79DE OCAMPOAXEL E. 4SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
80DEL ROSARIOILYON THEREZ D.4NEWVILLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
81DELA RAMAKATRINA ISABELLE P. 4INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
82DEODORESKRISTEN ANNE4COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN
83DIMAPILISALEXA AMAYA 4FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES
84GABRIELEMILLE ANGELIE F.4CALAMBA INSTITUTE, CALAMBA CITY
85GARCIAMA. ALEXANDRA S.4ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
86GOCHIANALEXANDRA BRIANNE B.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
87JABANESJEFFREY JAN C.4PANGASINAN UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
88JOSHISURBHI4INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OF MANILA
89JOSUE BREANNA ANGELA G. 4DAO CENTRAL SCHOOL (ANTIQUE)
90LETRANWALSH NICO ADRIAN L.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
91LIMAUGUST SIMON C.4ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
92LIM TIONG SOONKRYSTAL4GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
93LONDONJARVEY MEEJEL C. 4INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
94LOPEZMARTIN GABRIEL M.4FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES
95MADRAZOANGELENE ERIKA T. 4ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
96MAGNOLUZZIA DOROTHY G.4ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
97MALIWATRALPH JUSTIN A.4PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
98MANLAPAZJODI EMRIAN SALVACION4ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
99MANUELJESSY JEWEL C.4SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
100MORALEDAZACH LORENZO P.4ST. AGNES ACADEMY
101ONGJOHN ERICSON C.4PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
102PANUGAYANEVAN WILLIAMSON M.4CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
103QUIATCHONALLANIS MIKA D.4TANAUAN SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
104RAMOSERIKA CLAIRE C. 4ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
105REYESISABELLA MARIE S.4DE LA SALLE UNIV.-INTEGRATED SCHOOL
106REYESLAUREN T.4SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
107RILLERARAMON ENRIQUE4SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
108SACRAMENTOBIANCA MARIE G.4SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
109SALONGALAWRENCE PATRICK A.4FALCON SCHOOL
110SANICOJOHN BENEDICT 4ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI- BINAN
111SANSAET GIA CERISE D.C4PAREF WOODROSE
112SHIMIZUDANIEL YUSUKE4SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
113SYPRINCE MATTHEW P.4CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
114TABALJASMINE ANN C.4LIVING SPRING ACADEMY
115TANELDEN RIGUEL C.4MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
116TANKYLA KEITH S. 4LANAO CHUNG HUA SCHOOL
117TAN JEROME SAMUEL 4MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
118TIMTIMAN          JACQUES SIMON 4ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
119TING HANS ETHAN K. 4RAINBOW OF ANGELS LEARNING CENTER INC.
120VELASCOGIO CARLO L.4ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
121VIBALERWYN AENAS4UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
122XUHOI LAM 4MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
123ACAYLARMARCO LORENZO H.5AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
124AMANTEANDRE JERAHMY5DE LA SALLE - LIPA
125APOLONIORUSH D.5COLLEGE OF ST. ANTHONY
126ATIENZAPERSUS T.5STONYHURSTSOUTHVILLE INTERNATIONAL – BATANGAS CITY
127BACOMOHANNAH DENISE B.5DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL S&T COMPLEX
128BARCIALKRISTINE ANGELICA B.5ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
129BONIFACIOANIKA BETTINA S.5MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC.
130BORBEMIKHAIL STEFAN G.5SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
131CAGARAAXL COBAIN5PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
132CALO-OYALLIYAH NICOLE S.5PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
133CALUBAQUIBKIERSTEN GENE M. 5COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
134CARPIOMATTHEW CHARLES C.5AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
135CATOLICORACQUEL ALYSSA5MERIDIAN INTERNATIONAL LEARNING EXPERIENCE
136CERVANTESRONALD JOHN S.5PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
137CHANENZO RAFAEL S.5BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
138CHUAROXANNE ALEXANDRA SADIYA L. 5PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
139COFALLON KYNAN C.5PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY
140CORDOVAJOHN GABRIEL R.5PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
141CRUZEVGENY D.5PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
142CRUZJOSE GABRIEL5MONTESSORI HOUSE OF LEARNING, CALAMBA CITY
143CUADROJONATHAN GABRIEL T. 5INTEGRATED MONTESSORI CENTER
144DALUMPINESCARL D.5STATEFIELDS SCHOOL INC.
145DATORINZYNNA VIEN T.5PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
146DAVIDJULLIANE CLOE MAE 5PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
147DE GUZMANDANIELLA SOPHIA T.5EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
148DE VILLANOAH AUSTIN O.5FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES
149DELA CRUZGRACE H.5DE LA SALLE - LIPA
150DELA CRUZKARL URIEL B.5ST. ALBERT THE GREAT
151DELOS SANTOSJAN LAWRENCE5SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY OF QC
152DIAZELEXYS RAE T.5PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
153DOMENDENJEHAN G.5ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
154EDUVANEJULIANNA ERIKA O.5SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
155ESTRELLAAERON ZEDRICK G.5SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
156FABROSMIQYLA HEATHER FIONA S.5PUNDAKIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
157FANGJOHNNY YZEKIEL II T.5SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
158FEROLINOJOHANN AUDRIC5SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
159GARCIAELYSA VELLE L.5BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER
160GATMENTJOSEPH BENEDICT C.5CEMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
161ISAGUIRREJAIRUS CARLE C.5ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
162ITERAFAELITO ANTONIO R.5MONTESSORI EAST TANAUAN
163JAGORINKRISTIAN AARON5ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
164KIAKCHELSIE JOIE S.5ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
165KINGANIKA GAYLE5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
166KWANSIGFRED KERWAYNE G.5ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
167LEECHARISSE NICOLE A.5ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
168LICERALDEMARCO RAPHAEL S.5BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER
169LIMAMBER NICOLE T.5TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
170LIMJULIANA MARIE A.5ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, QUEZON CITY
171LIMREGINALD CEDRIC A.5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
172LIMBAGAJAHAZIEL D.5BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER
173LOROYCE ETHANIEL F.5LEGASPI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
174LUFARELL ALASTAIR5THE MERIDIAN INTERNATION LEARNING EXPERIENCE
175MABALOTGINO PAOLO C.5AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
176MORALLOSKAZANDRA ALEXIS5MACABLING ELEM. SCHOOL
177MULDEZLINETH JULIA B.5ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
178NAORBENEIL FRANCIS N.5SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
179NGOSTACEY CARYL UY5MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
180NOCEDAERIN CHRISTEN L.5SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
181OCHOMARTIN JOHAN M.5DE LA SALLE SANTIAGO ZOBEL
182OLIVAIRA5ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
183OLPINDOJUAN ANTON G.5PASIG CATHOLIC COLLEGE
184OSBUCANJOHANN ASHLEE A.5BAGUIO SPED CENTER
185PADAYAORUSSELL LEI5F. BENITEZ ELEMENTARY SCHOO MAIN
186PAKMI JUNG Y.5COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BIÑAN
187PALITOGJOSE MARCO G.5SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
188PAMALANCE GAVIN5HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
189PAZETIENNE RODERICK 5ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
190PLATONSTEPHEN KARL V.5TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
191QUENYLE BRENTLY A.5BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
192QUINTANILLAALDRIK JOB5ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
193QUINTANILLAALISTAIR JON5ELIZABETH SETON SCHOOL - SOUTH
194REYESJOHN PAUL5PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
195ROALESANNE MARGARETTE B.5SMALL WORLD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL FOUNDATION
196SALAPAUL CEAZAR G.5CABATUAN CENTRAL ELEM SCHOOL
197SALAOJAN EDWARD KYLE5BAGUIO CITY SPED CENTER
198SALAZARGABRIEL SPENCER L.5PHILIPPINE PASAY CHUNG HUA ACADEMY
199SALAZARJOSE CARLO C.5ST. AGNES ACADEMY
200SALUTAJAMES RYAN C.5BUTUAN CITY SPED CENTER
201SAN JUANCARL VINCENT5COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN-BINAN
202SILOMARC ANGELO B.5ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CALAMBA CITY
203SIOMEGAN MARIE B.5ATENEO DE ILOILO - SMCS
204TALABUCONPHOEMELA ASHLEY MARI O.5UP INTEGRATED SCHOOL
205TANENZO RANDALL5MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
206TAN-GATUECHIARA BERNADETTE Z.5ST. JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
207TEHKRISTEN STEFFI5GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
208TOMA CRUZLEI DOJOAN S.5DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY
209TORRALBAJEREMIE KEON T.5ATENEO DE MANILA GRADE SCHOOL
210UYGONGCOJUSTIN TIMOTHY5HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
211VILLANUEVAALBER SAMUEL P.5ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
212VIÑASMELYZA JANE E.5PALANAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
213VINLUANANTON MARIE G.5DE LA SALLE UNIVERSITY INTEGRATED SCHOOL
214WEERIANE STEFFI C.5ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
215WONGMA. IYA ANGELA B.5ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, QUEZON CITY
216WUFILBERT EPHRAIM S.5MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
217ACLALEANDRO MARTIN V.6GEORGIA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
218ADLAONKYLA ANDREA M. 6INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
219AGUDAJOSH KELVIN P.6EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
220ALTEZAGABRIEL6MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
221ALVAREZELYON JIREHEL C.6TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
222ANGVINCE DEXTER Y.6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MAIN
223APUYAADALBERT A.6AQUI PRE-SCHOOL AND ELEMENTARY
224ARCADIOJODI MARCIA6NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
225BAHUKHANDIRAVI6BRITISH SCHOOL
226BALTAZARKARYL ZYRA B.6AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
227BATILLERGILLIAN6SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
228BAUTISTARAPHAEL VITTORIO C.6ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
229BELTRANMARIA DOMINIQUE M. 6UNIVERSITY OF SAINT LOUIS
230BENITEZMACKY EMERSON 6ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
231BERMUDEZDOMINIC LAWRENCE6NOTRE DAME OF GREATER MANILA
232BERSABALCHRYSS ANIKA C. 6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
233BLANCHEERIN NICOLE P.6DEE HWA LIONG ACADEMY
234CARAMBASGABRIEL CHEO M.6MORNING STAR MONTESSORI SCHOOL INC., CALAMBA CITY
235CASTILLOANTON ALFREDO E.6DON BOSCO TECHNOLOGICAL INSTITUTE - MAKATI
236CHANRAYA COLLEEN L.6ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
237CHANSEAN AUSTIN C.6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE- MAIN
238CHUARANDOLPH THOMAS II 6PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
239CHUASEAN EUGENE6XAVIER SCHOOL
240CHUASHAWN DARREN S.6MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
241COARTHUR CALEB L.6TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
242CUNANANRUBEN FARRESH6ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
243DAMASCOBEDRICH G.6IMMACULATE CONCEPTION PAROCHIAL SCHOOL - ILOILO INC.
244DAQUINAMATTHEW EVAN O.6TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
245DELOS SANTOSJOSE RENZO6SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY OF QC
246DIONIOJUSTIN JUDE6SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
247DUMAGOEZEKIEL EDUARD D.6ANN ARBOR MONTESSORI- BINAN
248DURANJULIAN RAYMUND T. 6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
249DUYAMA. ALLYSSA BEA Y.6ILOILO SCHOLASTIC ACADEMY
250ERESTAINRIEHLA CAROLEIN6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
251FERNANDEZJOHN NATHAN T.6ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
252GELOGOANDREY CLARICE G.6SCHOOL OF ST. ANTHONY OF QC
253GOJASPER EMMANUEL M.6TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
254GOHETIACHAD MERCK6SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
255GUTIERREZJERSEY ISABEL6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
256IGNACIOSHIRELENE 6TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
257ILAGANGERARD ELMER 6DE LA SALLE - LIPA
258JULIOVANESSA RYANNE G.6SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
259KHOOJUSTIN TENG SOON6LEARNING CIRCLE INC.
260LAPITANMIREA LUIZ C.6ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
261LIMJANNICA ALLISON S.6ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
262LIMKATE BERNADETTE U.6ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
263LIMLANCE HENRICH6SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
264LOMIBAOISABELA GABRIELLE P.6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
265MADERAZOINO WALTER C.6SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
266MAGNAYEENRIQUE T.6DE LA SALLE UNIV.- INTEGRATED SCHOOL
267MAGNORON RAPHAEL J.6WEST VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY
268MAGPANTAYREIGN KYLA L.6TANAUAN NORTH CENTRAL SCHOOL
269MARINOJAMES WINCEL P. 6INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
270MARQUEZMA. ANGELICA C.6EAST REMBO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
271MAYO IIIJOSE RAYMUNDO Y.6SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
272MEDIAVILLOHANNAH6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
273MIRANDAJERALDINE B.6SPED - ISEC
274MONTALESCELINE AMANDA R. 6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
275NOTARUBY FRANCINE A.6GUINOBATAN EAST CENTRAL SCHOOL
276ORINGOJOHN ANGELO O.6GUINOBATAN WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
277ORPILLAURIEL NATHAN D.6LA SALLE GREENHILLS
278ORTIZ LUISALYSA MIRA E.6LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
279PALITOGJOSE MIGUEL G.6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
280PANGANIBANCOLEEN ADRIANNE L.6DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - LAS PINAS
281PEREZMILTON EERO C. 6TUGUEGARAO WEST CENTRAL SCHOOL
282PICARTDAVID KYLE R.6SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
283QAMARKANWAL6DASMARINAS II CENTRAL SCHOOL
284RAMIREZJOSE ENRIQUE E.6PIAMONT PENAFRANCIA SCIENCE ORIENTED SCHOOL
285RAMOSJHANN RAINEY F.6ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
286REYESALLYANA COLEEN6FALCON SCHOOL
287RILLERAANGELA MARIE6SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
288SAGANAKRISHA ISABEL T.6ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
289SANTIAGOFLORSITA ANN M.6OLONGAPO WESLEY SCHOOL
290SEMPIOJOSHUA ALLEN6NEWVILLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
291SESUCAELLA KATRINA 6ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF ILOCOS SUR
292SEVAMARIA ANTONINA ANAIELLE S.6SPECIAL EDUCATION CENTER FOR THE GIFTED
293SHICHUN YANG H.6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE- MAIN
294SHIHKEATON THEODORE C.6PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QC
295TABADEROMARC ANDREI6AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
296TAMARAYMARIEL C.6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
297TAMAYO ANNIKA ANGELA MEI6ATENEO DE ILOILO - STA. MARIA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
298TANFREDERICK IVAN6XAVIER SCHOOL
299TANGKEEAN NATHANIEL T.6UNO HIGH SCHOOL
300TENGJOHN RAPHAEL C.6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE- MAIN
301TONOLETEEZEKIELLE R.6FALCON SCHOOL
302TORRESPAOLO MIGUEL C.6DE LA SALLE - LIPA
303TRINIDADKEVIN DR.6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
304TROMPETASETH MARCHEN S.6COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - BINAN
305TUBICE JUSTINE NEIL6IMUS PILOT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
306TYJOSH ANGELO P.6MAKATI HOPE CENTER
307UYHANCE LOUIE6PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - MANILA
308VALLERHERNAN JANSEL B.6PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
309VELEZMIKHAILA VALEREE C.6ST. JOHN'S INSTITUTE
310VILLANUEVABERNADINE P.6ST. AUGUSTINE’S SCHOOL
311VILLANUEVAMIKHAEL PATRICK A.6MERIDIAN SYSTEMS ACADEMY
312VILLAVERDEJANNEA NICOLE F.6ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY, QUEZON CITY
313ABADJOSE LORENZO P. 7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
314ABERGAS ANDREA JOY7ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
315ALFONSORYALYN JOYCE S.7DASMARINAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
316BACARROPRINCE EXEQUIEL A.7DON BOSCO COLLEGE - CANLUBANG
317BALATBATMIKAELA JAYMEE7ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, QC
318BALETEIMMANUEL JOSIAH7ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
319BERIN JULIA JAMES P.7AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
320CALDERONYSABEL B.7PHILIPPINE INSTITUTE OF QUEZON CITY
321CANTOPHILIP CHRISTIAN E.7CALAMBA CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL,
322CASTROAL PATRICK 7MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
323CHANKIRSTEN DOMINQUE S.7BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
324CHAN HUANKYLE KRISTOFFER7CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
325CHENGSTED MICAH7HOPE CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL
326CHUAETHAN GARETT7SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
327COLOMALOUELLA FRANCINE C.7DASMARINAS NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
328CONCEJAMARINEL B.7LYCEUM OF APARRI
329CORPUZLLOYD ANDREI P.7PHIL. SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL, ILOCOS CAMPUS
330DIMACULANGANANDREI R.7CALOOCAN NATIONAL SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
331DIMAYUGAMC GABRIEL G.7ST. SIMON MONTESSORI SCHOOL,
332ENOJOSHEALTIEL SHAWN7CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE
333FADRIVINCENT PAUL7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
334FESTEJOANNE MARGARET7PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-MAIN
335GUINTOANGELA A.7ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
336HARVEYMEGAN ALEXIS B.7REGIONAL SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL III
337LIMRAPHAEL JUSTIN T.7TARLAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL
338MANLISESMARIA MONICA7ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
339MARCOSHIRAYA SY7PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-MAIN
340MOLINARYNE JETHRO 7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - WVC
341NAVARROLUISE NICOLE7ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
342NOBLEZAAARON XAVIER A.7LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER
343ONGKELGIE ANDREW7DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - MOLINO
344PALIZADAKYLA YZABELLE7LITTLE ANGEL STUDY CENTER
345PARCONRACHELLE LOUISE C. 7PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
346PEREZANGELO VINCE H.7DE LA SALLE - LIPA
347PICARTROXANNE AIMEE R.7AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
348QUENATE BREVIN A.7BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
349QUEBRATAJUAN MIGUEL 7SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
350RAGUDOJAN HAZEL S.7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
351REYESSTEVEN T.7SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
352RIVERANINNA BEATRICE7ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
353SAGGUITMITZI LOUISE L.7SAN ANDRES SCHOOL OF MASINLOC
354SALAZAR ADRIAN RICHARD C.7PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL CAMARINES SUR CAMPUS
355SANCHEZBRYCE AINSLEY7GRACE CHRISTIAN COLLEGE
356SIATRISHA DANIELLE7CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
357SOBREVIÑASALEJANDRIA LEI  L.7ST PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE 
358SUDARIOADRIAN I. 7DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
359SYLANCE CHRISTIAN V.7HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
360TIONGGREGORY CHARLES K.7SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
361TIUSHOSHANNAH7MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
362UYGONGCOCASSEY JULES 7HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
363VIDADXANDRA PATRICE V. 7AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
364WEEROBIN SPENCER C.7ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
365YAPCARL GABRIEL C.7MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
366YUWOLVERIX7CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
367ABRENCILLOAZZEDINE H. 8INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FOR BETTER BEGINNINGS
368ALCANTARAJUAN DIEGO8ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
369AMANTEDAVID ALEXANDER8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL –MAIN
370APLACADORJAN PAUL B.8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
371ARAÑAJANNAH MARIZZE P.8NEWVILLE HEIGHTS ACADEMY
372BAISASALODIA CAREY M.8COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
373BATERISNADAN ALDEN V. 8COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN - MAKATI
374BONIFACIOREGINA BEATRICE S.8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
375CABRERARHYTHM PAOLO L.8SEN. RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL SCI & TECH. HS
376CATIBOGRON GIAN ALEKSEI P.8DE LA SALLE - LIPA
377CHUAEION NIKOLAI S.8MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
378CORDOVAIRISH PEARL R. 8PHIL. NORMAL UNIVERSITY VCTL
379DURANHELENE ELISE T. 8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL-MAIN
380FERRERMARC CHRISTOPHER E.8DE LA SALLE - LIPA
381GONZALES IIIANDRES RICO M.8COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN - MANILA
382JAENEMMANUEL ANGELO P. 8DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
383KINGWILLIAM JOSHUA8BETHANY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
384KOLANCE ADRIAN8ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
385LAOMIGUEL BRADFORD8PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE- MANILA
386LEITRISHA LORRAINE T.8SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
387MANALODOMINIC GIAN 8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL -MAIN
388OCAMPOJUSTIN REI F.8DE LA SALLE UNIV. –INTEGRATED SCHOOL
389OGAFRANCIS NICOLI8CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE
390ONGDION STEPHAN8ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
391ONGSTEFAN MARCUS A.8SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
392PANDERICK8FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
393PARRAMA. LEIBNIZ CHARISSE D.8ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
394QUENEIL BRYANT A.8BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
395RILLERAJOSE MARI 8SAN BEDA COLLEGE ALABANG
396SAN GABRIELANDRHEA G. 8UNIVERSITY OF BAGUIO SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
397SEBASTIANLANCE KENDRICK 8ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
398SHICHARLES JUSTIN8PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-CALOOCAN
399SIOGILROY ALDRIC8UNO HIGH SCHOOL
400SISONKATHLEEN ANN H. 8HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
401SYKAYLLIE A.8PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE- MANILA
402SYVINCENT HONG8PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE (MAIN)
403TABERDOJAREK O. 8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
404TIUSHERWIN ADRIEN K.8ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
405ULDAMAIZRA MYCA N. 8SEN. RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL SCI & TECH. HS
406VALLESTERSINEAD DYLAN8PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
407VIZCARAJUSTIN L. 8PINES CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
408YAPANMIGUEL CARLO S.8MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
409ALBOAERAM CLESTER A.9QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
410ALCARAZLORIAN ALIANA P.9ST PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
411AURELLANO LIZETTE C.9AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
412BASASDEIYANELLA M.9 ST PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
413BERGADOMONICA CLARE C.9ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISSI COLLEGE-BACOOR
414BERGONIO YESTIN JOASH B.9AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
415BOSITALANZ LORENZO D.9DE LA SALLE - LIPA
416CARPIOMOSES CHRISTOPHER C. 9AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
417CASUGBOSHANNEN MARL 9HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
418CHUAKIAN REY S.9QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
419CIONELOLEOMER ALJOHN R.9MANILA SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
420CORANIELLE CHELSIE C.9TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
421CORTESCHRISTIAN A. 9BAYANIHAN INSTITUTE
422DYLAWRENCE GABRIEL9CCF LIFE ACADEMY FOUNDATION INC.
423FADRIJOAN LYN C.9MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
424FRANCISCOKYLE LOUIE K.9PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-MANILA
425GOCHECOALVIN BENSON 9HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
426GONZALESMARK EDWARD M.9ST. PAUL COLLEGE OF MAKATI
427KAHNORWYN NICHOLSON L.9ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
428KIMHYO JIN L.9INTERNATIONAL BRITISH ACADEMY - IMUS
429KOCELINE DAPHNE T.9ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
430LIMJARRETT IAN G.9PHILIPPINE ACADEMY OF SAKYA
431MAGSAJOTHERESA DENISE C.9ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
432MALLARICHRISTINA BEATRICE C.9ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
433MALLARICRISTINA BIANCA C.9ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
434MANUELEDWARD AKIRO S. 9MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
435MISARODOLFO JR. G.9CEBU EASTERN COLLEGE
436NAJARILA LURD SYNELL B.9TABACO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
437OKUBOCHRISTINE JOY C.9PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
438PUAGABRIEL JOSEPH T.9ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
439RAGUDOJOHN DOMINIC S.9PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
440RECTO AIELLA ANTONIA B.9AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
441RODRIGUEZDIEGO GABRIEL V. 9DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
442ROJASKENNETH GABRIEL S.9MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
443SAYKIMBERLEE S. 9PHILIPPINE TONG HO INSTITUTE
444SIGAYAKATHRYN MARIE P. 9DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
445SILVARALPH LAURENCE D.9LA IMMACULADA CONCEPCION SCHOOL
446SY-REYES DENICA C.9AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
447TANJANNINE GOSON 9HUA SIONG COLLEGE OF ILOILO
448TAN ALISON CHLOE L.9TARLAC LIVING FAITH ACADEMY
449TAÑADAPATRICIA INA9MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
450TORIBIOMARKUS CHRISTOPHER A.9LYCEUM OF APARRI
451TURINGANRUDYARD ANTON C9ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
452TYSEAN ANDERSON L.9ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
453ANDRESSTEPHEN PAUL C. 10AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
454AYAHAOKIMMAYONG10XAVIER SCHOOL
455BERNARDOSOPHIA DIANE K.10SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
456BUMATAYALYSSA MAE 10AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
457CARPIOLOUISE VICTORIA D. 10TAGUIG CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
458CHAN NICANOR JR.10ST. PAUL UNIVERSITY PHILIPPINES
459CHUAALYANA ZOIE S.10MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
460CLAVERIAELIJAMIN WOLFGANG L.10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL MAIN
461CUNANANRUFFA10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
462DANIELIAN 10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
463DE BORJAPATRICIA C.10ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
464DIADIOJOHNNA IZZA M. 10DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
465DUMAGOERIKA EUNICE D.10MAKATI SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL
466GOXAVIER JEFFERSON RAY 10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
467HOSHANNON 10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
468IRISARIPAMELA S.10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
469ISIDROMATTHEW ANGELO C.10SAINT JUDE CATHOLIC SCHOOL
470LAYOSMIKHAELLA Q.10SANTA ROSA SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY HIGH SCHOOL
471LIXUANYE10XAVIER SCHOOL
472LIMBRIAN GODWIN S.10CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
473MAALACATHRYN THERESE S.10MOTHER GOOSE SPECIAL SCHOOL SYSTEM INC
474MANANGHAYAMARY LOUISE M.10COLEGIO DE SAN JUAN DE LETRAN-MLA
475MANLISESMOSES MONIKKO10ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
476MERCADOCHINI 10FIRST ASIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND HUMANITIES
477NADUAJOY ELIZABETH D.10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
478OCONVIMARIE ROSE A.10SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
479OLIVAREZCHRISTOPHER JASON10COLEGIO SAN AGUSTIN- BINAN
480ONGKYLE MATTHEW M.10DIVINE LIGHT ACADEMY - MOLINO
481ONGTIFFANY MAE N.10IMMACULATE CONCEPTION ACADEMY
482PACLIBARMIKHELA RONN10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
483PAJARILLOJOENAH REAH D. 10AGOO KIDDIE SPECIAL SCHOOL CENTER
484PANGANIBANPATRICIA NICOLE 10SEN. RENATO CAYETANO MEMORIAL SCI & TECH. HS
485PASCUAJOHN CARL Q.10ST PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
486PASCUALJARED TRISTAN10PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE-CALOOCAN
487RAMOSLEANNA ANGELA10SHS-ATENEO DE CEBU
488RAMOS PATRICK JOHN C.10AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
489RAMOS RYAN CAESAR C.10AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI
490REGORGO JUDE ERCISSON B.10AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI SHS
491REYESTRISHA ANNE K.10ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
492SANTOSRODGE JULIENNE S.10ST PAUL COLLEGE OF BOCAUE
493SORIAGUINEVERE P.10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
494SUAREZ ERROL JOHN E.10AQUINAS UNIVERSITY OF LEGAZPI-SHS
495SUDARIOANDREA I. 10DON BOSCO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
496TAMBAOANCANDICE FRANCHESKA B.10ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
497TANTHERESE U. 10BAGUIO CITY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
498TENGLANCE RICCO10MAKATI HOPE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
499TIODANIEL10ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
500TOLENTINOJOSEI S.10UNO HIGH SCHOOL
501TSAITERENCE BRIAN10CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
502UYGEOSEF VIKTOR C.10CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
503VALDEZJUSTINE CLARISSE10ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
504VARONCARISSA ELAINE F.10FALCON SCHOOL
505VERGARACELINA GRACE G.10LYCEUM OF APARRI
506VILLAHERMOSAFAITH D.10PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL - SOUTHERN MINDANAO CAMPUS
507VILLANUEVACAMILLE ANN S.10ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
508WANGSTEVEN JOHN HUANG10UNO HIGH SCHOOL
509WONGEASON U.10PHILIPPINE CULTURAL COLLEGE - CALOOCAN
510YUSHAUN CHRISTOPHER L.10ZAMBOANGA CHONG HUA HIGH SCHOOL
511ANGCLYDE WESLEY S.11CHIANG KAI SHEK COLLEGE
512CATINDIGJAYSON DWIGHT S.11ATENEO DE MANILA JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
513COMIKO JOHNSON ONG11ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
514KEHSEDRICK SCOTT S.11XAVIER SCHOOL
515MABANTAMARY ANJELICA D.11ST. PAUL COLLEGE, PASIG
516TANHANS MARKSON C.11ST. STEPHEN’S HIGH SCHOOL
517WUFARRELL ELDRIAN S.11MGC NEW LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY