Monthly Archives: June 2015

(Updated June 27, 2015) More than a thousand join the 2015 ICAS-English

Registration closed already.

More than a thousand participants from about a hundred public and private schools in the Philippines join the 2015 international Competition and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) – English which will be held in most MTG centers and selected schools on Saturday, July 25, 2015.

The ICAS- English which gains the support of the Department of Education through the issuance of DepEd Advisory No. 156, s. 2015, dated June 3, 2015 will assess students’ skills in the following key areas:

  • Reading for meaning in literary texts;
  • Reading for meaning in factual texts; and
  • Textual devices, syntax and vocabulary

The details of the following names of participants were taken from the information indicated in the deposit slips.

Should there be discrepancy in the entries in our database, please course any correction in names, ESPECIALLY GRADE LEVELS and names of schools through this email address, jsw_66@yahoo.com on or before Friday, June 19, 2015. PBOSF interprets that silence on the part of the participants as all entries are correct.

Moreover, if names of participants are not reflected in the following lists, please send the original deposit slip via courier and address it to:

Mr. Joseph S. Wee
65 Sta. Catalina St. Zamboanga City

*as of June 27, 2015

1Dumago, Ezekiel Eduard D.Grade 6Ann Arbor Montessori - Biñan
2Trivilegio, Chris Wellen T.Grade 8Antique National School
3Pedriña, Hans TheodoreGrade 3Antique SPED Center
4Bungabong, Hana Uriah N.Grade 4Antique SPED Center
5Omanio, Mary Nicole T.Grade 4Antique SPED Center
6Alcantara, Queenie Anne M.Grade 5Antique SPED Center
7Caniezo, Hans Lougene T.Grade 5Antique SPED Center
8Singabol, Theo CedrickGrade 5Antique SPED Center
9Pedriña, Hannah Dorothy P.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
10Añonuevo, Julian AlbhenGrade 3Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
11Basco, Vince Daniel G.Grade 3Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
12Buban, Samantha Ysabella D.Grade 3Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
13Cabredo, Elijah Xavier S.Grade 3Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
14Abainza, Andreia Elainne D.Grade 4Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
15Bayobo, Althea Jillian B.Grade 4Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
16Cura, Andre Louis S.Grade 4Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
17Siaton, Janah Sofia FrancheskaGrade 4Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
18Alcera, Earl Justine A.Grade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
19Amurao, Edward Nathaniel H.Grade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
20Belarmino, Ma. Czarina Thea B.Grade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
21Calderon, Joshua JohnGrade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
22Locsin, Jazmine Ivy S.Grade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
23Simsiman, Aziza Neysa V.Grade 5Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
24Apuya, Apalbert A.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
25Arazas, Alexia B.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
26Bañadera, John Patrick C.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
27Belarmino, Roy Victor Angelo B.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
28Calderon, Khen EarlGrade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
29Lagman, Gian Miguel B.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
30Lising, Isaiah Daniel B.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
31Locsin, Diego A.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
32Miranda, Julianne ViancaGrade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
33Solano, Lorraine Joy L.Grade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
34Tagumpama, Charlize GabrielleGrade 6Aqui Pre-School and Elementary
35Narvaez, Shannon Louisse O.Grade 5Aquinas University of Legaspi
36Oliva, patricia Ysabelle L.Grade 6Aquinas University of Legaspi
37Belen, Biran Matthew P.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legaspi
38Camay, Denric Moses P.Grade 3Aquinas University of Legaspi
39Camay, Quennie Joy P.Grade 6Aquinas University of Legaspi
40Alcera Edner John A.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
41Apuya, Albert John A.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
42Rico, Claire Therese P.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
43Ordoña, Mc marbert L.Grade 7Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
44Picart, Roxanne AimeeGrade 7Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
45Alcera, Eric Joshua A.Grade 8Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
46Candano, Gabrielle JackieGrade 8Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
47Listana, Renzo MartinGrade 8Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
48Locsin, Alessandro A.Grade 8Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
49Aurellano, Lizette C.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
50Chan, Beatrice Marie D.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
51Yu, Danielle Nicole B.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science HS
52Galang, Mica Gabrielle A.Grade 5Aquinas University of Legazpi
53Bonafe, Marife Hera V. Grade 6Aquinas University of Legazpi
54Azurpado, Luis VictorGrade 7Aquinas University of Legazpi
55Daet, David MatthewGrade 7Aquinas University of Legazpi
56Bonafe, Marife Lareina V.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
57Sayson, Alexandra GGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
58Abalon, Mika AndreaGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
59Benasa, Hanna Jade B.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
60Bergonio, Yalena Mikaela B.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
61Bertillo, JespersenGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
62Buban Joyce AnneGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
63Calleja, Patricia KateGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
64Del Villar, Hanah Louise O.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
65Entico, Clarice Andrea R.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
66Estevez, Catherine Marie P.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
67Lorenzana, Vianney Angeli R.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
68Lostaño, John Joshua T.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
69Mendoza, Miguel Christian Anthony O.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
70Nocete, Andrea Grace A.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
71Olesco, Paul Edgar E.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
72Ortonio, Alecx Andre O.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
73Ramos, Patrick John C.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
74Ramos, Ryan Caesar C.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
75Rañada, Alan John S.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
76Rasco, Meackaella Mae B.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
77Suarez, Errol John E.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
78Torregoza, Darlyn Pearl M.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
79Yabut, Mikaelle Angelika O.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
80Estevez, Louise Martina P.Grade 7Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
81Del Villar, Aleeah Nicole O.Grade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
82Olesco, Kirsten LeniGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
83Atento, Angelie Mae L.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
84Bergonio, Yestin Joash BGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
85Cubias, Sofia Marie B.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
86Entico, Casandra Marie R.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
87Nocete, Jessa Mae A.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
88Pardinas, Ma. Beatriz A.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
89Recto, Aiella Antonia B.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
90Rosauro, Alexa Nicole L.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
91Sy-Reyes, Denica C.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
92Zantua, Roelle Angela V.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi High School
93Chua, Chloe Kelly W.Grade 9Arturo Eustaquio Memorial Science High School
94Barcelon, Jaspher V.Grade 2Asinan Elementary School
95Abanes, Anira R.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School
96Corpuz, Angelo Gabriel J.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School
97Gascon, Janelle Elaiza V.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School
98Ocampo, Paulo A.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School
99Abundo, Ashlyne Bernie T.Grade 4Asinan Elementary School
100Paguagan, Angelie Jensen Q.Grade 4Asinan Elementary School
101San Roman, David Troy E.Grade 4Asinan Elementary School
102Tolentino, Jhezra A.Grade 4Asinan Elementary School
103Abille, Alyssa Niña V.Grade 5Asinan Elementary School
104Patdo, Jherica Mae T.Grade 5Asinan Elementary School
105Blanco, Danna June Grade 6Asinan Elementary School
106Buluran, Mary Ann G.Grade 6Asinan Elementary School
107Nito, Shanley Mae Cezil L.Grade 6Asinan Elementary School
108Ong, Adell Anne H.Grade 6Asinan Elementary School
109Racosas, Daryl B.Grade 6Asinan Elementary School
110Del Rosario, Enrico MiguelGrade 6Assumption - Iloilo
111Abayon, Dan Matthew Laurence V.Grade 5Ateneo De Davao University
112Bonifacio, Julianne Faye O.Grade 5Ateneo De Davao University
113Castro, Alfred Enrique A.Grade 5Ateneo De Davao University
114Espino, Mary Grace U.Grade 5Ateneo De Davao University
115Fernandez, Ara Romelle R.Grade 5Ateneo De Davao University
116Velasco, Elijah Peter A.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University
117Chiew, Silas S.Grade 7Ateneo De Davao University
118Co, Lianne Marie V.Grade 7Ateneo De Davao University
119Tumulak, Jose Nell Andrew S.Grade 7Ateneo De Davao University
120Genovatin, Alexis Griff S.Grade 4Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
121Atencion, Charlize IsabelGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
122Tamayo, Annika Angela Mei B.Grade 6Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
123So, Vanessa ThereseGrade 7Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
124Trifalgar, Michael RainikenGrade 7Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
125Co, Ma. Samantha Ysabel L.Grade 9Ateneo De Iloilo (SMCS)
126Torralba, Jeremie Keon T.Grade 5Ateneo De Manila Grade School
127Valderama, Ryan Kenzo E.Grade 5Ateneo De Manila Grade School
128Lazaro, Lorenzo Thomas M.Grade 11Ateneo De Manila High School
129Harun, Alecca L.Grade 6Ayala Central School SPED Center - ZC
130Mongcal, Pamela AnnGrade 10Bacolod Tay Tung High School
131Tan, Hailey Rianne C.Grade 4Bacolod Tay Tung High School
132Colmenares, Alexandria MargaretteGrade 7Bacolod Tay Tung High School
133Kee, Shakira Lyza N.Grade 7Bacolod Tay Tung High School
134Paguntalan, Ziara Q.Grade 7Bacolod Tay Tung High School
135Espende, Eloisa JaneGrade 8Bacolod Tay Tung High School
136Gawte, Hans BenedictGrade 8Bacolod Tay Tung High School
137Su, Audrey J.Grade 8Bacolod Tay Tung High School
138Caluscusan, Jnehla Rome D.Grade 4Banicain Elementary School
139Almario, Robin Denver D.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School
140Borja, Louise Kirsten T.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School
141Nonat, Farrel Shane B.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School
142Peñaranda, Jan Iver Wie D.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School
143Reyes, Raymarc Jullian S.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School
144Borja, Denise Shayne T.Grade 6Banicain Elementary School
145Paguio, Jomel Anne D.Grade 6Banicain Elementary School
146Arcilla, Mary Isobelle C.Grade 4Banicain Elementary School, Olongapo
147Ramos, Aliyaah Grace M. Grade 6Banicain Elementary School, Olongapo
148Verdeflor, Shaina Mae D.Grade 6Banicain Elementary School, Olongapo
149Pericon, Jayvee M.Grade 6Barretto 1 Elementary School - Olongapo City
150Araña, John LaurenceGrade 4Barretto II Elementary School - Olongapo
151Nagal, Rohanne Rain L.Grade 4Barretto II Elementary School - Olongapo
152Menil, Kurt RussellGrade 5Barretto II Elementary School - Olongapo
153Santschi, Alize S.Grade 5Barretto II Elementary School - Olongapo
154Menil, Jhon Lenard B.Grade 7Barretto National High School - Olongapo
155Ongue, Samantha Joy M.Grade 7Barretto National High School - Olongapo
156Uy, Charles Joshua T.Grade 4Bethel International School - Leyte
157Basa, Vince Lennon E.Grade 10BHC Educational Institute Inc.
158Braganza, Aimee GizelleGrade 10BHC Educational Institute Inc.
159Nullar, Lovely AnneGrade 10BHC Educational Institute Inc.
160Calica, Mariejoy L.Grade 10 BHC Educational Institute Inc.
161Costales, Joven Augustus Grade 3BHC Educational Institute Inc.
162Palisoc, Andrea ZyreneGrade 3BHC Educational Institute Inc.
163Malinao, Yvonne LoreineGrade 4BHC Educational Institute Inc.
164Braganza, Arianne GhinelleGrade 5BHC Educational Institute Inc.
165Calica, Lorraine Joy L.Grade 5BHC Educational Institute Inc.
166Calubayan, Phylline CristelGrade 5BHC Educational Institute Inc.
167Azarcon, Mary AlyenneGrade 6BHC Educational Institute Inc.
168Costales, Jomico Marcus Grade 6BHC Educational Institute Inc.
169Prestoza, Hilary RoseGrade 6BHC Educational Institute Inc.
170Calica, Marc FerdinandGrade 7BHC Educational Institute Inc.
171Simbol, Ronn DerickGrade 7BHC Educational Institute Inc.
172Corpuz, Drew AnneGrade 9BHC Educational Institute Inc.
173Simbol, Jan Vincent Grade 9BHC Educational Institute Inc.
174Ballon, April Mae O.Grade 8Bicol Regional Science High School
175Diamante, Gian Hector T.Grade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
176Geromino, Ericson P.Grade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
177Villareal, Wystan S.Grade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
178Arriola, Pauline Gabrielle T.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
179Avila, Paula Isabel C.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
180Fante, Francis Alexandra DH.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
181Malle, Yexia Francine G.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
182Salak, Michael Lawrence S.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
183Belale, John Mark D.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
184Gabay, Francine IvannaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
185Lelis, Ludwig Claude P.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
186Oco, Francine Beatriz P.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
187Ojastro, Yahshua Uriel P.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
188Ramirez, Queency Diane A.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
189Salak, Marion Joy T.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
190Savilla, Rania Maxine T.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
191Torrecampo, Charmaine Ann P.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
192Arreola, Eiran Drew E.Grade 4Brightfields Academy
193Mendoza, Micaella Anne M.Grade 5Brightfields Academy
194Alzona, Rynard Dee P.Grade 6Brightfields Academy
195Arellaga, Janelle Nicole E.Grade 5Brightsfield Academy - Olongapo
196Simon, andrei Jorelle C.Grade 6Brightsfield Academy - Olongapo
197Yu, Daven Matthew S.Grade 10British School Manila
198Chua, Bianca MarieGrade 2British School Manila
199Chua, Matthew Eugene N.Grade 5British School Manila
200Aala, Marie Angela Grace O.Grade 4Butuan City SPED Center
201Mendoza, Xaviery Dwight B.Grade 4Butuan City SPED Center
202Atupan, Duane Isaac T.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
203Beltran, Julian Patrick Noel B.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
204Garcia, Elysa Velle L.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
205Lubaton, Paul Joshua A.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
206Martinez, Kate Dawn D.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
207Panaligan, Jayzen Zeth Esriel M.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
208Rendon, Raisa Althea IsabelGrade 5Butuan City SPED Center
209Ricaforte, Andre V.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
210Saluta, James Ryan C.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
211Vitor, Gwyneth Marie Z.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
212Aala, marie Katerina Grace O.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
213Atupan, Cheyenne Symone T.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
214Balanon, Fiona Rafaela R.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
215Beltran, John Paul Noel B.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
216Espiritu, Isaac Nathan A.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
217Silvio, Jeuel Mae A.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
218Varela, Ria Kyla Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
219Paluga, Joyce M.Grade 6 Butuan City SPED Center
220Dizon, John FlorenceGrade 4Calamba Elementary School
221Rubico, Mico Xander DC.Grade 4Calamba Elementary School
222Gabriel, Emille Angelie F.Grade 4Calamba Institute - Halang
223Alcanar, Angel Lyra B.Grade 10Camarines Sur National High School
224Moneda, Charity Marie A.Grade 8Camarines Sur National High School
225Moneda, Christian Michael A.Grade 9Camarines Sur National High School
226Llantero, Julian Thomas T.Grade 5Caritas Don Bosco School
227Enojo, Shealtiel ShawnGrade 7Cebu Eastern College
228Oga, Francis NicoliGrade 8Cebu Eastern College
229Abastillas, Kresia Dey L.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
230Alipao, Gwyneth Lien S.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
231Apostol, Elaika N.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
232Balaong, Liane Isabel P.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
233Dela Cruz, Ellaizah Christine B.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
234Eduarte, Anferni Gabriel E.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
235Geraldino, Zoe Anne S.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
236Joaquin, Raffy John Kant A.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
237Sahagun, Shekinah Sheena B.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
238Torilla, Casandra Mae D.Grade 3Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
239Calugay, Phillip E.Grade 4Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
240Custodio, Joshua Allen T.Grade 4Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
241Dizon, Erika Laurice P.Grade 4Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
242Penullar, Kathleen GabrielleGrade 4Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
243Remona, Sean Kyle I.Grade 4Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
244Ang, Jeffrey C.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
245Basi, Angelo Jacob B.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
246Bonpin, Tiffany Claire R.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
247Chiong, Beatrice ColeenGrade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
248Contreras, Princess Alexis G.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
249Dante, Lovely Jasmine T.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
250De Jesus, Kharl Ryan M.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
251Dimate, Adriaan M.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
252Escalante, Diodel AlexisGrade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
253Linic, Keisha Ann G.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
254Marcelino, Jescent Z.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
255Pelaez, Angela Lorraine P.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
256Yap, Mariel Roseo D.Grade 5Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
257Amador, Yomee Glayr A.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
258Arcales, Mary Jinko P.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
259Basobas, Maria Yvette S.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
260Bonifacio, Avril Jule'zGrade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
261Calugay, Paulo E.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
262Caseja, Juliana Alessandra E.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
263Castillejo, Therese GabrielleGrade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
264De Sola, Charme Princess C.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
265Izar, Angelika M.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
266Pasia, Josh Raeniel M.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
267Quisa-ot, Lovely Aidan A.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
268Sta. Maria, Daphne Denice A.Grade 6Center of Excellence, Kalalake Elem. School
269Fuentespina, Francis Immanuel O.Grade 4Central Philippine University - Elementary School
270Chan Huan,Kean Railey F.Grade 4Chiang Kai Shek College
271Chan Huan, Johan Cedric F.Grade 5Chiang Kai Shek College
272Tan, Patricia Angelica Grade 5Chiang Kai Shek College
273Chan Huan, Kyle Kristoffer F.Grade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
274Chong, Arabella Aliah G.Grade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
275Sia, Trisha DanielleGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
276Sy, Ryan Jericho L.Grade 7Chiang Kai Shek College
277Tanlimco, Ethan Jason Y.Grade 7Chiang Kai Shek College
278Aparici, Arch Angel B.Grade 3City Central School
279Baldamor, Kryzl Nova B.Grade 3City Central School
280Cartagena, William DustinGrade 3City Central School
281Esdrelon, John Jherami R.Grade 3City Central School
282Nirenzo, Jennell NicoleGrade 3City Central School
283Agapay, Trishia Blanche C.Grade 4City Central School
284Almazan, Therese C.Grade 4City Central School
285Auxilio, Joshua Christian L.Grade 4City Central School
286Baldamor, Kurt Ian Razl B.Grade 4City Central School
287Bonachita, Charles Justin F.Grade 4City Central School
288Cabantac, Louie JayGrade 4City Central School
289Camacho, Gabrielle FionaGrade 4City Central School
290Cartagena, Willard Daniel T.Grade 4City Central School
291Enad, Ernest Dwyane U.Grade 4City Central School
292Fulminar, Angel Trisha Mae B.Grade 4City Central School
293Lezada, Nina Keira Noelle A.Grade 4City Central School
294Mabunay, Miguel Paolo D.Grade 4City Central School
295Macud, Dane Benedick S.Grade 4City Central School
296Octat, Kathlery Bianca P.Grade 4City Central School
297Onyot, Zykah mareylle R.Grade 4City Central School
298Progella, Precious Jewel S.Grade 4City Central School
299Reyes, Dann Michaella B.Grade 4City Central School
300Rodriguez, Gabriel Dwyne S.Grade 4City Central School
301Saavedra, Stanley KingGrade 4City Central School
302Salise, Pierce Cyczar Ciel G.Grade 4City Central School
303Tapia, Monica FaithGrade 4City Central School
304Torregosa, Rhanzel Kent A.Grade 4City Central School
305Comaling, Pauline Mae N.Grade 5City Central School
306Gabor, Keith Tyler S.Grade 5City Central School
307Llenos, Aaliyah Lyzl Maristaire C.Grade 5City Central School
308Rocat, Maria Meliza R.Grade 5City Central School
309Ruiz, Roxdale mariel Assumpta B.Grade 5City Central School
310Tagapulot, Nathaniel Dave T.Grade 5City Central School
311Amolato, April Joyce T.Grade 6City Central School
312Aparici, Archelle B.Grade 6City Central School
313Bonachita, Natasha Sofia F.Grade 6City Central School
314Butra, Mc Ethan G.Grade 6City Central School
315Cabantac, Lennie Joy A.Grade 6City Central School
316Comaling, Monica Althea N.Grade 6City Central School
317Go, Fiona Mae C.Grade 6City Central School
318Navarro, Maegan K.Grade 6City Central School
319Saavedra, HailieGrade 6City Central School
320Salise, Prince Gerald PeterGrade 6City Central School
321Oclarit, Theresa MarieGrade 6City Central School - COD
322Talip, Nathaniel II R.Grade 6City Central School - COD
323Dadivas, Anne Catherine H.Grade 3Colegio De San Jose
324Maralit, Anne Maricar T.Gade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
325Mengua, Vina Naomi D.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
326Olivarez, Christopher Jason R.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
327Alegata, Ma. Vanesa C.Grade 2Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
328Belen, Miguel Lorenzo S.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
329Burgos, Althea FelliceGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
330Chua, Ricardo Louis R.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
331Lozada, Phoebelle A.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
332Machate, Natalie DanielleGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
333Mendoza, Theya Moriah T.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
334Deodores, Kristen Anne B.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
335Cueto, Karil Andrei T.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
336Pak, Mi jung Y.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
337Pak, Mi Jung Y.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
338Sanchez, Jasmine Fiona J.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
339Cruz, Zerah Monique Z.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
340Gullon, Deric MiguelGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
341Gullon, Deric Miguel C.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
342Lazarte Althea Elise A.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
343Lazarte, Althea Elise A. Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
344Sy, Louise Elyanna A.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
345Trinidad, Kevin D.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
346Trompeta, Seth marchen S.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
347Suzuki, Therese Ayumi V.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
348Yumol, Princesa Joel M.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
349Amante, Abigail P.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
350Amante, Joquim Lorenzo C.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
351Baisas, Alodia Carey M.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
352Rosal, Christine Mae S.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
353Estoya, Abigail M.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
354Gerodias, Maria Angelica R.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
355Grecia, Daniella GraceGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
356Martinez, Christopher G.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
357Olivarez, Christopher JasonGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
358Reyes, Jhenne Chloe D.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
359Agbunag, Ingrid Louise E.4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
360Arevalo, Ma. Patricia Thea N.4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
361Bagaforo, Samantha Nicole4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
362Gacosta, Maria Victoria4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
363Jondonero, Arlan Jay L4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
364Manalo, Lia Cari L.4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
365Nulud, Ysabela Maxine C.4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
366Sonsing, Jacqueline Grace M.4th YearColegio San Agustin - Makati
367Aldeguer, Antonio AlexisGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
368Buenafe, Ma. Kristine Grace E.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
369Fajardo, Marcen Gregor S.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
370Fule, Isabel Bianca D.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
371Gonzales, Aerene Juele M.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
372Lee, Youna Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
373Marcojos, Rhomel Ignatius B.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
374Marcojos, Rhomel Isaac B.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
375Sonsing, Jacqueline GraceGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
376Vicerra, Selena Grace Q.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
377Cruz, Hanna Therese D.Grade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
378Elardo, Margaret AnneGrade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
379Javellana, Daphne Sophia T.Grade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
380Magcalas, Kirojo KelvinGrade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
381Mancao, Isabelle Christian S.Grade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
382Yoo, Hyeong SeonGrade 11Colegio San Agustin - Makati
383Andal, Shawn Andre F.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
384Ayala, Alfonso Joaquin B.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
385Bernabe, Antonio BenitoGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
386Castro, Sebastien Albert O.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
387Cruz, Raizelle Yve F.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
388Daguno, Dominic SorianoGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
389De Guzman, Keelia Aine M.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
390Diño, Sofia Giulia DG.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
391Moreno, Patrick LouiseGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
392Peñanueva, Niño Ellija D.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
393Ramos, Euan Miguel L.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
394Sytangco, Sophia Anastacia M.Grade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
395Tiotuyco, Lorenzo GabrielGrade 3Colegio San Agustin - Makati
396Bolaños, Enrico GabrielGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
397Calipan, Kristine Nicole C.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
398Endaya, Sandhee Niccole E.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
399Cailipan, Ashton George C.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
400Castillo, Clarence Nathan Jobe N.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
401Manansala, Hannah GabrielleGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
402Miguel, Yosh MatthewGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
403Salian, EetashGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
404Salvador, Sophia Isabel L.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
405Tiamson, Ralph Ardent D.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
406Aceveda, Charlene DeniseGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
407Apale, Maria Venetzia G.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
408Aragon, Enrique Miguel M.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
409Baysic, Ma. Bettina Noelle R.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
410Bersabal, Chryss Anika C.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
411Braza, Belinda IrisGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
412Brugada, Keri Moira F.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
413Duran, Julian Raymund T.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
414Lising, Gaikenjhi OkadaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
415Maullon, Carlos JaysonGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
416Mayuga, Adrian Rainiel C.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
417Montales, Celine AmandaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
418Palacio, Pauline O.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
419Santoyo, Miguel D.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
420Strebel, Kaitlan Ingrid Sabine E.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
421Tababa, Sofia Nadine D.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
422Alfaro, Francine Dominique S.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
423Almoro, Rafael Luis AntonioGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
424Brual, Emmanuel Thaddeus O.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
425Castor, Josh Nestor, DS.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
426Cortez, Kyla Cassandra C.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
427Hyun, Park SungGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
428Lachica, Jose Luigi M.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
429Lanting, Justin ThomasGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
430Marcojos, Rebekah Therese B.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
431Peñanueva, Celin Claire D.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
432Salvador, Luis AntonioGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
433Seo, Ha JeongGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
434Baterisna, Dan Alden V.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
435Bolaños, Antonio Rafael T.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
436Concepcion, Emil Angelo Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
437Fajardo, Mc Aldwin Greg S.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
438Jondonero, Arlan MichaelGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
439Mayuga, Andrei Raphael C.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
440Miller, Franchette Romjin Kim T.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
441Palacio, Franz Daniel O.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
442Cuenca, Oriana C.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
443Gonzales, Romiane Grace V.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
444Santiago, Francesca AlexisGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
445Tiamson, Scott Gabriel D.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
446Tolentino, Luis MiguelGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
447Villacorte, maria Isabelle V.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
448Fernandez, ABCDE Mae. D.Grade 4Columban College - Barretto - Olongapo
449Cristobal, Kasey Amira F.Grade 6Columban College - Barretto - Olongapo
450Perez, Andrea MargaretGrade 5De La Salle - Lipa
451Perez, Angelo Vince H.Grade 7De La Salle - Lipa
452Balmes, Andrea Chloe S.Grade 3De La Salle Univ. Int. Sch. Sci and Tech
453Villano, Dana Isabelle PGrade 8De La Salle Univ. Int. Sch. Sci and Tech
454Reyes, Isabella Marie S.Grade 4De La Salle University - Integrated School
455Magpantay, Juan Carlos K.Grade 10De La Salle University - Integrated School
456Calimlim, Alisha Denise B.Grade 2De La Salle University - Integrated School
457Vinluan, Angelo Miguel G.Grade 3De La Salle University - Integrated School
458Calimlim, David Addison B.Grade 4De La Salle University - Integrated School
459Vinluan, Anton Marie G.Grade 5De La Salle University - Integrated School
460Dumale, Marco ErañoGrade 6De La Salle University - Integrated School
461Magnaye, Enrique T.Grade 6De La Salle University - Integrated School
462Veracruz, Sean RileyGrade 6De La Salle University - Integrated School
463Barandon, Paolo Jerome R.Grade 7De La Salle University - Integrated School
464Llantero, Alysa Corinne T.Grade 3De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
465Traspe, Sophia Louise A.Grade 4De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
466Almarinez, Juliana Bianca A.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
467Oliveros, Dana Gabriela B.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
468Balila, Diana Allyson R.Grade 6De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
469Santos, Andrea Faith P.Grade 6De La Salle University - Science and Tech. Complex
470Aguilar, Cholo V.Grade 7De La Salle Zobel School - Alabang
471Bersamina, LanceGrade 7Dela Salle Santiago Zobel
472Bacomo, Hannah DeniseGrade 5Dela Salle University Integrated School
473Mras, Patricia Grace P.Grade 5Dela Salle University Integrated School
474Cagas, Arabelle D.Grade 4Dingle Central Elementary School
475Ilaca, Maxine Mae R.Grade 4Dingle Central Elementary School
476Sarmiento, Jefty C.Grade 4Dingle Central Elementary School
477Alba, Mikee A.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
478Dañocup, Jethro RolandGrade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
479Dasmariñas, Jennerey E.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
480Lafiguera, Renzhey A.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
481Anotado, Kristine S.Grade 6Dingle Central Elementary School
482Danitaras, Rezza Jan MarieGrade 6Dingle Central Elementary School
483Donasco, Thea MarieGrade 6Dingle Central Elementary School
484Sigaya, Kathryn Marie P.Grade 9Don Bosco Technical Institute
485Sudario, Andrea IlisanGrade 10Don Bosco Technical Institute - Victorias
486Rodriguez, Juan Carlos V.Grade 6Don Bosco Technical Institute - Victorias
487Soliba, Spring G.Grade 8Don Bosco Technical Institute - Victorias
488Rodriguez, Diego GabrielGrade 9Don Bosco Technical Institute - Victorias
489Delmo, Natasha Mae A.Grade 8Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Memorial Nat'l High School
490De Guzman, Alexa Gianne T.Grade 4East Rembo Elementary School
491De Guzman, Daniela Sophia T.Grade 5East Rembo Elementary School
492Marquez, Ma. AngelicaGrade 5East Rembo Elementary School
493Aguda, Josh Kelvin P.Grade 6East Rembo Elementary School
494Varon, Carissa Elaine F.Grade 10Falcon School
495Palomar, Arizia Clea G.Grade 5Falcon School
496Cabanilla, Sofia Ysabel M.Grade 6Falcon School
497Palomar, Wesley Gavin G.Grade 6Falcon School
498Reyes, Allyana Coleen C.Grade 6Falcon School
499Mendoza, Kyle Cedric A.Grade 2First School of SBFZ
500Viernes, Lauren Chloe A.Grade 4First School of SBFZ
501Dominguez, Hans Martin Y.Grade 6First School of SBFZ
502San Gabriel, Katherine ClaireGrade 7First School of Subic Bay Freeport Zone
503Acla, Leandro MartinGrade 6Georgia International Academy
504Jacob, Trey Josh A.Grade 5GOA Central School
505Orbon, Michael Bryan P.Grade 6GOA Central School
506Morales, Laarnie G.Grade 5Gordon Heights Elementary School
507Sabando, Paulene Richelle C.Grade 3Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
508Agbanglo, Rizianamen WendriaGrade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
509Bongato, Alesandra M.Grade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
510Darapiza, Thyresse EmmanuelGrade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
511Diago, Jiam Mariel S.Grade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
512Lucas, Felicity Angelei N.Grade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
513Moya, Riley Y. Grade 4Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
514Abalos, Romano Miguel P.Grade 5Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
515Lobos, Lester Jade P.Grade 5Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
516Melancolico, Mssy RainGrade 5Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
517Sabando, Paul Richie C.Grade 5Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
518Moya, Robb Nigel Y.Grade 6Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
519Oxales, Dhea Mae G. Grade 7Gordon Heights Elementary School SPED Center
520Calizar, RB Immanuel G.Grade 3Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
521Casimiro, Mark Derek M.Grade 3Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
522Castuera, Jamillah Ysabelle B.Grade 3Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
523Cerico, Nathaniel G.Grade 3Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
524Dela Cruz, Angel Keena A.Grade 3Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
525Tweeten, Lana Lane H.Grade 4Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
526Ardiente, Yzshaylle Yullan B.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
527Bautista, Robert Joel C.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
528Fabunan, Manuel Henryk R.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
529Gainsan, Yendell D.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
530Montoya, Alexander Jose C.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
531Sarmiento, Netanya Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
532Tadeo, Joshua F.Grade 5Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
533Castillo, Ira MaeGrade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
534David, Leanne M.Grade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
535Palado, Joannah Patricia L.Grade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
536Racan, Michael Azriel R.Grade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
537Segundo, Alyssa Joyce D.Grade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
538Tomagan, CK Smile M.Grade 6Gordon Heights I SPED Elementary School
539Arzadon, Erika Hannah E.Grade 10Gordon Heights National High School
540Balete, Lianne ChristenGrade 10Grace Christian College
541Chan, Adam ChristopherGrade 10Grace Christian College
542Cheng, Janna FrancesGrade 10Grace Christian College
543Que, Shaquille WyanGrade 10Grace Christian College
544Wu, Kimberly GraceGrade 10Grace Christian College
545Ang, Kandice MaeGrade 11Grace Christian College
546Chiongson, Natasha Elizabeth K.Grade 11Grace Christian College
547Chua, WarrenGrade 11Grace Christian College
548Cua, Jerickson RodneyGrade 11Grace Christian College
549King, Grant AaronGrade 11Grace Christian College
550Kim, Ji EonGrade 3Grace Christian College
551Lui, Luigi TrevorGrade 3Grace Christian College
552Ngo, Justin MiguelGrade 3Grace Christian College
553So, Sergei MatteoGrade 3Grace Christian College
554Sy, Luke SebastianGrade 3Grace Christian College
555Caritan, Amber DorothyGrade 4Grace Christian College
556Cheng, Josh NeilsenGrade 4Grace Christian College
557Domingo, Annatalia SophiaGrade 4Grace Christian College
558Judit, GhiyaGrade 4Grace Christian College
559Lim Tiong Soon, KrystalGrade 4Grace Christian College
560Sy, Kylie DanielleGrade 4Grace Christian College
561Tomas, Sophia LouiseGrade 4Grace Christian College
562King, Anika GayleGrade 5Grace Christian College
563The, Kristen SteffiGrade 5Grace Christian College
564Bolima, Dave AldwinGrade 6Grace Christian College
565Cheng, Joei FrancesGrade 6Grace Christian College
566Choi, YoujinGrade 6Grace Christian College
567Niu, Jana CharlizeGrade 6Grace Christian College
568Tomas, AmsterdamGrade 6Grace Christian College
569Sanchez, Bryce AinsleyGrade 7Grace Christian College
570So, Sofia MarianneGrade 7Grace Christian College
571King, Alyssa GwynethGrade 9Grace Christian College
572So, Sean MarcusGrade 9Grace Christian College
573Orata, Louise Caryl M.Grade 6Gumaca East Elementary School
574Cabigas, Andrew Grade 5Headway School for the Giftedness
575Arevalo, Raden Anne A.Grade 6Holy Child Jesus College, Gumaca, Quezon
576Catacutan, JanineGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
577Lascano, Jana MeiGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
578Aranda, Euleen JoyGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
579Enriquez, VionceGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
580Magnaye, Hannah KathrynGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
581Magnaye, Sarah DanielleGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
582Marquez, James LuisGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
583Montances, Justine MarieGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
584Palean, Ezekiel JoshuaGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
585Peña, Sherina KrystelGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
586Taclay, Eimer JanleighGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
587Yabut, Patirica NicoleGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas
588Agravante, Ariane Niki L.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
589Bucalan, Grade Austin B.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
590Co, Tiffany Kate C.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
591Deron, Nasher ysmael P.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
592Sy, Eileen Nicole PinedaGrade 10Hope Christian High School
593Sy, Katherine Denise L.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
594Ting, Valerie Hannah T.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
595Tuyay, Elijah E.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
596Ang, David Samuel V.Grade 11Hope Christian High School
597Ver, Kathryn Nicole O.Grade 11Hope Christian High School
598Cheng, Edley Stan T.Grade 2Hope Christian High School
599Lee, Caleb Sebastian N.Grade 2Hope Christian High School
600Saw, Azenneth Jane P.Grade 2Hope Christian High School
601Balingit, Enrico B.Grade 3Hope Christian High School
602Cheng, Icarus C.Grade 3Hope Christian High School
603Khee, Enzel Hansburg S.Grade 3Hope Christian High School
604Te, Marian Helaene M.Grade 3Hope Christian High School
605Ty, Justin Johann V.Grade 3Hope Christian High School
606Cello, Nathania Amour C.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
607Chua, Mackenzie Zoe M.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
608Mirra, Eizavella Dominique D.R.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
609Robles, Roen KristofferGrade 4Hope Christian High School
610Ang, Beatriz G.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
611Armada, Arthur Lance A.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
612Ching Justin Ethan L.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
613Co, Margaux Antoinette C.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
614Daguman, Reana Leagne O.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
615Lee, sophia Christabelle N.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
616Lim, Julian O.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
617Sy, Lance Abraham T.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
618Te, Hadrian Marcus M.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
619Yu, Chrisander Jervin C.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
620Agunat, Joshua Immanuel G.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
621Ching Nicholas Milton C.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
622Cinco, Carlo James I.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
623Coching, Jezneel K.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
624Go, Dhenise Maerielle V.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
625Rotoni, John Edwin C.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
626Venus, Chloe Anne Y.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
627Zulueta, Enrique Miguel R.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
628Cheng Sted Micah T.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
629Ching, Karl Matthew F.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
630Sim, Zack Theodore A.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
631Ty, Danise Ica C.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
632Agravante, Adrian nathan L.Grade 8Hope Christian High School
633Co, Kyle Christian C.Grade 8Hope Christian High School
634Gervacio, Athaliah Regin L.Grade 8Hope Christian High School
635Sim, Timothy Shinji Y.Grade 8Hope Christian High School
636Olleta, Rebekah Grace B.Grade 9Hope Christian High School
637Paule Jeshih MyrGrade 9Hope Christian High School
638Tan, Galilee Joyce C.Grade 9Hope Christian High School
639Tiu Christiana Lois S.Grade 9Hope Christian High School
640Inate, Andrea DhagneGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo
641Villarias, RJ MoranoGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo
642Villarias, RJ MoranoGrade 10 Hua Siong College of Iloilo
643Fuller, Jacb F.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
644Jaruda, Charnice Margaret S.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
645Natividad, Gayle Frances G.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
646Perol, Danielle Andrea F.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
647Santacera, Lyn Owem B.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
648Villarias, Ma. Kizzandra JaneGrade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
649Jaruda, Keisha Alexandra S.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
650Pama, Hans KenzoGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
651Sy, Janine Isabelle V.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
652Uygongco, Ashley NicoleGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
653Abelarde, Francis Venlaurence P.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
654Chu, Hailey Leanne M.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
655Gocheco, William Vicson T.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
656Hautea, Thomas NathanGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
657Lavilla, Francis John A.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
658Oliveros, Mitch David S.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
659Sanagustin, Beatrice Maureen T.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
660Angelitud, Anthonette ZanneGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo
661Pama, Lance GavinGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo
662Sargado, JiahGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo
663Uygongco, Justin TimothyGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo
664Casugbo, Marianne B.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
665Chu, Hannah Lexine M.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
666Po, Dianella Maris P.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
667Ramos, Dianne ElizabethGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
668Rebadio, Jedric Vince V.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
669Chen, Ping - Ru, A.Grade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo
670Apaitan, Joy Azel D.Grade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo
671Escubio, Christine Joy J.Grade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo
672Casugbo, Shannen Marl B.Grade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo
673Gocheco, Alvin Benson T.Grade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo
674Lee, Alyssa AlexandraGrade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo
675Tan, Janine GosonGrade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo
676Tan, Jannine Goson T. Grade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo
677Kong, John Cedric G.Grade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo
678Balomadres, Zyrah Vann P.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
679Doromal, Reysheil AnneGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
680Lazano, John Vincent A.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
681Lozano, John Brian A.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
682Lin, Julius G.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
683Cu, Chars Agustin S.Grade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
684Ting, Anyah Nicollete B.Grade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
685Ngu, Ashlee Emilliene D.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
686Sorupia, Chelsea Arianna O.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
687Juantong, Hugh Heiner Q.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
688Basalmo, Nanzrine K.Grade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
689Tan, Kate AriannaGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
690Uygongco, Cassey JulesGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
691Juantong, Hanz Henrik Q.Grade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
692Sison, Kathleen Ann H. Grade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
693Galvan, Kim LawrenceGrade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco
694Tajanlangit, Patricia AnneGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
695Espora, Heaven Rose J.Grade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
696Co, Honj Robyn UGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
697Tan, Rica Daniella J.Grade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
698Co, Clehyr Meioby U.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
699Sy, Lance ChristianGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
700Juan Tong, Trixelle Johanna C.Grade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo - Ledesco Campus
701Patingan, Ronalyn TualaGrade 6Iloilo Central Elementary School
702Saloma, Shania Shanelle S.Grade 6Iloilo Central Elementary School
703Vidal, Aryl Jode Micole T.Grade 6Iloilo Central Elementary School
704Layson, Maria Isabel L.Grade 7Iloilo National High School- Scecial Sci. Class
705Ganzon, Leann Patrice A.Grade 8Iloilo National High School- Scecial Sci. Class
706Young, James MatthewGrade 8Iloilo National High School- Scecial Sci. Class
707Goonetillere, Tracy JoanneGrade 3Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
708Ahhi, Neriah Keren Grade 4Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
709Ahhi, Neriah KryselleGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
710Dela Cruz, Arwin RedGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
711Duya, Ma. Alyssa BeaGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
712Kuan, Mark LesterGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
713Pelaez, Elijah PatrickGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
714Tan, Lance DavidGrade 6Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
715Ang, Renz GhesterGrade 7Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
716Jamboy, Audrey MarieGrade 7Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
717Jamboy, Alyssia JerleanneGrade 8Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
718Sy, Shayla IyesaGrade 8Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
719Velez, Kayla AntonieGrade 8Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
720Chua, Francis NoelGrade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
721Go, Janna MarieGrade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
722Sy, Alvin Lydon Grade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
723Sy, Sheirese IraGrade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
724Syching Bernard ManuelGrade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
725Tan, Shana TiffanyGrade 9Iloilo Schoalstic Academy
726Labrador, Hannah Kathleen S.Grade 10Iloilo Scholastic Academy
727Tiu, Pauline SharryGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic Academy
728Alibogha, Alexis Paul Grade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
729Orada, Yurika P.Grade 6Iloilo Seventh Day Adventist Elementary School
730Balopeños, Justin Ray E.Grade 5Iloilo Special Education - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
731Ting, Andrea Janelle G.Grade 11Immaculate Conception Academy
732Ting, Amanda Lexine G.Grade 6Immaculate Conception Academy
733Wee, Pauline Sherice K.Grade 7Immaculate Conception Academy
734Dela Cruz, Ynnah margaret M.Grade 4Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
735Miag-ao, Sergio Grade 4Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
736Tacuban, HujiGrade 4Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
737Tolosa, Danah ShaneGrade 4Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
738Tumambo, Viktoria KrystinGrade 4Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
739Blanco, Carl JamesGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
740Parondo, Jan Adrian E.Grade 5Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
741Turna, Ella Mae S.Grade 5Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
742Badillo, Anne Ruth TGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
743Damasco, Bedrich G.Grade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
744Fernandez, JulieanneGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
745Gonzales, Julia FaithGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
746Tondo, Trisha T.Grade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
747Tumambo, Josephine Maureen N.Grade 6Immaculate Conception Parochial School - Iloilo, Inc.
748Rodriguez, Jhanella Catrie S.Grade 6Integrated Montesorri Center
749Abawag, Jazen Paraluman C.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
750Africa, Dana Verina A.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
751Cabigo, Earl Paula T.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
752Damo, Mark DavidGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
753De Luna, Chelsea DaneGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
754Elero, Francesca Salma L.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
755Fredeluces, Christopher ErasmusGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
756Labaco, Ralph Michael O.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
757Manuel, Lemuel Ian B.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
758Nesas, Kate Diane C.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
759Otiong, Allyn JanelGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
760Rapisora, Shanda Marie C.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
761Reosora, Mariah CamileGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
762Salalila, Janine SherynaGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
763Sy, Alaine Denise C.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
764Tamayo, Jericho Joseph P.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
765Villanueva, Ninna RicciGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
766Canlas, Jermaine OlaveGrade 3Integrated Montessori Center
767Maderse, Curt Matthew L.Grade 3Integrated Montessori Center
768Badong, Kurt Lancelot B.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
769Burgos, Jhon Philip G.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
770Cruz, Aleanah Chanel R.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
771De la Rama, Katrina Isabelle P.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
772Orpilla, Kelvin LouiseGrade 4Integrated Montessori Center
773Panizales, Florence Therese L.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
774Caluza, Mhar Gerald A.Grade 5Integrated Montessori Center
775Cuadro, Jonathan GabrielGrade 5Integrated Montessori Center
776Tabsing Trixie Lievin B.Grade 5Integrated Montessori Center
777Co, Samantha IllanzGrade 6Integrated Montessori Center
778De Vera, Jellyn L.Grade 6Integrated Montessori Center
779Tamayo, Kristian Roy P.Grade 7Integrated Montessori Center
780Beriña, Andre Jorge P.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
781De Luna, Sean Donier M.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
782Juan, AdrianGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center
783Pelias, Nicole T.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
784Ringka, Dzarl EcenzzeGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center
785Sobremonte, Danielle Ashley L.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
786Alamil, Vivienne FelliceGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center
787Betinol, Kristian Yobhel N.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
788De Vera, Scandynevia Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
789Elero, Queenie Amiedalla L.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
790Gatchalian, Roshane PaulynGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center
791Lordan, Anne KeithleenGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center
792Orpilla, Keisha Rankein D.T.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
793Orpilla, Keisha Rankein DT.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
794Puno, Cherllon XansGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center
795Santos, Maria Cassandra B.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
796Sta. Ana, Rainbow J.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
797Sta. Ana, Rainbow J.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
798Choi, Eun JinGrade 10International British Academy
799Balleras, Randmar David M.Grade 11International British Academy
800Calderon, Nina Alianne S.Grade 11International British Academy
801Estavilo, Jem Bernice A.Grade 4International British Academy
802Otero, AlianjeconGrade 4International British Academy
803Permalino, Adolfxander O.Grade 4International British Academy
804Arcueno, Ailita GiannellGrade 5International British Academy
805Kim, Hyo SeongGrade 5International British Academy
806Pimentel, Beavernie Miguel M.Grade 5International British Academy
807Ramos, Micah AbigailGrade 5International British Academy
808Ramos, Micah Abigail Grade 5International British Academy
809Vitug, charles Samuel B.Grade 5International British Academy
810Garcia, Johann Emmanuel D.Grade 6International British Academy
811Alidon, Joseph Edriel N.Grade 7International British Academy
812David, Juliana Alexei U.Grade 7International British Academy
813Martinez, Reie V.Grade 7International British Academy
814Franco, Lawrence RickyGrade 8International British Academy
815Gutt, Angeliez Elaine M.Grade 8International British Academy
816Kim, Min JiGrade 9International British Academy
817Macarambon, Lily Amerah N.Grade 9International British Academy
818Galangue, Jayvee R.Grade 4James L. Gordon Integrated School
819Punzalan, Ruth P.Grade 6James L. Gordon Integrated School
820Zamora, Quencess Desiree L.Grade 6James L. Gordon Integrated School
821Poli, Tricia Janine C.Grade 5Jaro I Elementary School
822Catamin, Eisel Niel S.Grade 6Jaro I Elementary School
823Go, Vinz Keenan K.Grade 10Jubilee Christian Academy
824Lim, Shenelle Pamela B.Grade 11Jubilee Christian Academy
825See, Engelberg Jeremy T. Grade 11Jubilee Christian Academy
826Ong, Cate Jasmin G.Grade 5Jubilee Christian Academy
827Ang, Gwendolyn Joyce L.Grade 9Jubilee Christian Academy
828Jastiva, Mariel Anthonette C.Grade 2Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
829Camposano, Jan Christian Grade 3Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
830Moloa, Luissa Reil Grade 4Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
831David, Heather EnikelaGrade 5Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
832De La Paz, Joey Emmanuel S.Grade 5Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
833Estoque, Alyssa Justine Grade 5Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
834Moloa, Louise AnneGrade 5Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
835De La Paz, Toni Sherill S.Grade 6Kalayaan SPED -G - SBFZ
836Abara, Theodore D.Grade 4La Salle Greenhills
837Orpilla, Uriel NathanGrade 6La Salle Greenhills
838Sunga, Raphael Vincent G.Grade 6La Salle Greenhills
839Dy, Maxine Angela S.Grade 6La Union Cultural Institute
840Bueno, Meil John S.Grade 9La Union Cultural Institute
841Dy, Shanice Nicole S.Grade 9La Union Cultural Institute
842Tan, Kyla Keith S.Grade 4Lanao Chung Hua
843Co, Sara Crysty S.Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
844Garcia, Maigela Zia L.Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
845Garcia, Maigela Zia L. Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
846Indab, Micah Marie F.Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
847Jo, Caitlin Isabel T.Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
848Latoja, Caryl Mariette Lei. F.Grade 6Lanao Chung Hua School
849Po, Kristel Lindsey B.Grade 5Legaspi Hope Christian School
850Lo, Royce EthanielGrade 5Legazpi Hope Christian School
851Gojar, Krista Alexie M.Grade 6Legazpi Hope Christian School
852Guadayo, Johannah Maj E.Grade 4Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban
853Guadayo, AJ Jorich E.Grade 5Liceo Del Verbo Divino - Tacloban
854Cruz, Lianmarei Ashly R.Grade 3Little Angel study Center
855Canlas, Kacey B.Grade 4Little Angel study Center
856Del Rosario, MarianneGrade 4Little Angel study Center
857Dy, Roberto Emil Romeo G.Grade 4Little Angel study Center
858Palizada, Karl Justin Grade 4Little Angel study Center
859Borres, Kryzandra FayeGrade 5Little Angel study Center
860Ebbay, Ria Bettina D.Grade 5Little Angel study Center
861Gegajo, Leo Gabriel S.Grade 5Little Angel study Center
862San Buenaventura, Altheya R.Grade 5Little Angel study Center
863Tatel, Arielle IsabelGrade 5Little Angel study Center
864De Guzman, Frederick R.Grade 6Little Angel study Center
865Flores, Aaron Dale G.Grade 6Little Angel study Center
866Racan, Lawryn Caitlyn A.Grade 6Little Angel study Center
867Ragadio, Kaethleen KarineGrade 6Little Angel study Center
868Subaste, Dane Shaun Enjealo D.Grade 6Little Angel study Center
869Santos, Lorence De losGrade 8Little Angel study Center
870Buot, Marielle Joyce Y.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
871Chua, Shiloh Belle P.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
872Decena, Jazreel Mae N.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
873Gomez, Vinz Andrei MGrade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
874Lodriguito, Rakia Menley MGrade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
875Omisol, Lindsay Michaellah P.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
876Quiñal, Zoie Raphaelle O.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
877Sajonia, Evita Goldamaire J.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
878Vera Cruz, John Andrei C.Grade 3Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
879Pascua, Peter Benjamin M.Grade 4Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
880Alonto, Mohammad Akira A.Grade 5Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
881Datu, Sittie Aynah D.Grade 5Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
882Go, Dylan Archer D.Grade 5Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
883Santos, Juliana M. SantosGrade 5Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
884Vera Cruz, Leslsey Ann C.Grade 5Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
885Andaloc, Denise MariGrade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
886Aquino, Myrthynn Odille P.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
887Arocha, Al Fei A.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
888Caballes, Lara Monica C.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
889Cabrera, Liam Gene A.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
890Cabrera, Liam Gene A.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
891Dalangin, Janna P.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
892Felizaria, Precious L.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
893Quiñal, Zoe Gabriel O.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
894Radia, Sittie Aynah R.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
895Relova, Kristine Clarese J.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
896Siao, Mark Matthew S.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
897Torcende, Vance Denzel M.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
898Valdehueza, Yssadora Lourdes C.Grade 6Living Spring Academy, Iligan City
899Castro, Al Patrick C.Grade 7Makati Science High School
900Orpilla, Kai Chenaniah DT.Grade 7Makati Science High School
901Tan, Audrey Gabrielle P.Grade 8Malayan High School of Science
902Padua, Mikhail Anthony G.Grade 8Manila Science High School
903Wu, Farrell EldrianGrade 11MGC New Life Christian Academy
904Ngo, Stacey Caryl U.Grade 5MGC New Life Christian Academy
905Wu Filbert EphraimGrade 5MGC New Life Christian Academy
906Bautista, Ralde Anuel S.Grade 7MGC New Life Christian Academy
907Ortega, Lance Adnel CGrade 8MGC New Life Christian Academy
908Mercado, Gabriel VincentGrade 8Mindanao State University IIT - IDS
909Capito, Princess Valerie Pauline E.Grade 9Miriam College
910Dy, Bernabe III T.Grade 6Mother Goose Special School System
911Bonifacio, Gabriella Brianna S.Grade 2Mother Goose Special School System - Urdaneta
912Bonifacio, Anika Bettina S.Grade 5Mother Goose Special School System - Urdaneta
913Baldoza, Johanna Faye A.Grade 1Naga City Montessori School
914Cervantes, Jazlene Grace B.Grade 2Naga City Montessori School
915Gonzales Jehova Ros Nicopado F.Grade 2Naga City Montessori School
916Po, Elisha Anne B.Grade 2Naga City Montessori School
917Rodriguez, Elisha AnneGrade 2Naga City Montessori School
918Baldoza, Samuel Johannes A.Grade 3Naga City Montessori School
919Meriano, MJ Claudette B.Grade 3Naga City Montessori School
920Villanueva, Mikaela B.Grade 3Naga City Montessori School
921Acabado, Aasif Kirby A.Grade 4Naga City Montessori School
922Bracia, Denise Paola B.Grade 4Naga City Montessori School
923Janculan, Linette Jane J.Grade 4Naga City Montessori School
924Sta. Isabel, Sophia Natalie B.Grade 4Naga City Montessori School
925Acabado, Aaron Kurt AGrade 5Naga City Montessori School
926Galicia, John Terrence P.Grade 5Naga City Montessori School
927Gutierrez, Mitzimel Adeline M.Grade 5Naga City Montessori School
928Madrid, Trishia Mae N.Grade 5Naga City Montessori School
929Moraña, Mark S.Grade 5Naga City Montessori School
930Celebrado, Yeshua M.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
931Guaves, Arianne Trisha B.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
932Indico, Princess Katrina C.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
933Martinez, Kenn Andrei P.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
934Pasamba, Sophia Sai M.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
935Perez, Mico E.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
936Savilla, Frances Gwyneth Danielle F.Grade 10Naga City Science High School
937Tan, Sharlyn Kaye O.Grade 8Naga Hope Christian School
938Ngo, Shamen Ashley Y.Grade 9Naga Hope Christian School
939Oliva, Lenard Amiel Grade 9Naga Hope Christian School
940Bilbao, Treasha LoveGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
941Buendia, Vida J.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
942Buendia, Zarah J.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
943Cobing, Kathleya Faith H.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
944Isuga, Jennie VaveGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
945Lauren, Ma. AlexisGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
946Matulac, Luzette Joy B.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
947Sarabia, Bany Alfred I.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science High School
948Matulac, Eunice Kay B.Grade 7Negros Occidental National Science High School
949Junsay, Angel Rose D.Grade 9Negros Occidental National Science High School
950Reliquias, Catherine Izza G.Grade 9Negros Occidental National Science High School
951Reliquias, Joley May M.Grade 9Negros Occidental National Science High School
952Reliquias, Paulyn Jade B.Grade 9Negros Occidental National Science High School
953Artesano, Janille Marie A.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science HS
954Dequito, Thea Marie Amor T.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science HS
955Dinaga, Chris Jan P.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science HS
956Elizario, Ella Marie M.Grade 10Negros Occidental National Science HS
957Marcial, Cloe Jay H.Grade 7Negros Occidental National Science HS
958Dela Cerna, Bianca MarieGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science HS
959Gustilo, Mary Louise Rica Grade 8Negros Occidental National Science HS
960Jacomilla, Keren Kathe J.Grade 8Negros Occidental National Science HS
961Ledesma, Marian M.Grade 8Negros Occidental National Science HS
962Villanueva, Nathasia Nicole R.Grade 8Negros Occidental National Science HS
963Debuque, Mary Bless G.Grade10Negros Occidental National Science HS
964San Miguel, Myla Christine DC.Grade 5Nellie Brown Elementary School
965Valdez, Phillip Armand Q.Grade 5Nellie Brown Elementary School
966Gonzales, Irish M.Grade 6Nellie Brown Elementary School
967Calpo, Julius Riley C.Grade 5Nellie E. Brown Elementary School
968Valdez, Phillip Armand Q.Grade 5Nellie E. Brown Elementary School
969Olpindo, Adrian O.Grade 4Old Cabalan Integrated School - Olongapo City
970Cabalida, Jasper JamesGrade 2Olongapo City Elementary School
971Pulgan, France Reeno A.Grade 3Olongapo City Elementary School
972Libut, Sophia Ember S.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
973Meneses, Xyrene GabrielleGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
974Noparte, Angel Nathalie F.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
975Reyes, Amiyah Leigh M.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
976Ruano, Chauncey Arzel D.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
977Tanteo, John Paul Benedict G.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
978Venturozo, Renzie Grace Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
979Cabalida, John David Grade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
980Libranda, Fiona Aaronica HopeGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
981Alberto, Sean Rad P.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
982Arias, Diether John Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
983Camara, Heart Nicole D.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
984Canlas, Shiela MaeGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
985Giva, Zeandarra Gaile Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
986Jaroin, Joanna Mae E.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
987Nerison, Bea C.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
988Singque, Amanda Raeann R.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
989Labicani, Algenica B.Grade 10Olongapo City National High School
990Nuqui, AngelicaGrade 10Olongapo City National High School
991Verdeflor, Sophia Marie D.Grade 10Olongapo City National High School
992Morales, Jarsenn Love N.Grade 7Olongapo City National High School
993San Juan, Jovelyn L.Grade 7Olongapo City National High School
994Almandraz, Lorie Ann S.Grade 8Olongapo City National High School
995Taroma, Jed Andrei P.Grade 8Olongapo City National High School
996Vasquez, Kiyan R.Grade 9Olongapo City National High School
997Khu, MaxineGrade 8Oro Christian Grace School
998Sy, Mikkel Bennett T.Grade 5Pace Academy
999Regalo, Forrest Marcus O.Grade 10Palawan National School
1000Castillo, Trisha Kaye T.Grade 7Palawan National School
1001Cela Cruz, Trisha E.Grade 7Palawan National School
1002Jumapao, Jefferson B.Grade 7Palawan National School
1003Azores, Alyssa Erika D.Grade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
1004Ong, Camille CandiGrade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
1005Tan, Aldrich Johnson O.Grade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
1006Tan, Geraldine Shayna B.Grade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
1007Azores, Arabella D.Grade 3Pangasinan Universal Institute
1008Jabanes, Jeffrey Jan C.Grade 4Pangasinan Universal Institute
1009Ong, Ryan RaileyGrade 4Pangasinan Universal Institute
1010Tan, George Sander B.Grade 4Pangasinan Universal Institute
1011Tan, Jana, Ayesha P.Grade 5Pangasinan Universal Institute
1012Terceño, Thomas Gabriel LL.Grade 5Pangasinan Universal Institute
1013Alejandrino, Vinve Alejson V.Grade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
1014Fernandez, Petrine AnneGrade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
1015Rillera, Hans C.Grade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
1016Azores, Abigail D.Grade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
1017Cua, Anne Kellie G.Grade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
1018Fernandez, Jilian Kay Madison S.Grade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
1019Tan, Gaile Stephanie B.Grade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
1020Terceñp, Mira JullianeGrade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
1021Lim, Ryanne SpencerGrade 8Pangasinan Universal Institute
1022Ong, Gianne Denise G.Grade 8Pangasinan Universal Institute
1023Chua, Elinette Dana G.Grade 9Pangasinan Universal Institute
1024Lim, Sean Christian Y.Grade 9Pangasinan Universal Institute
1025Terceño, Cristin Angela LL. Grade 9Pangasinan Universal Institute
1026Jon, Gabriel Angelo J.Grade 10PAREF Westbridge
1027Funtelar, Andrei malcolm S.Grade 3PAREF Westbridge
1028Lasanas, Charles Brian H.Grade 8PAREF Westbridge
1029Escutin, Diomel John F.Grade 9PAREF Westbridge
1030Cantos, Maria Sabrina B.Grade 10PAREF Woodrose School, Inc.
1031Cantos, Maria Annika B.Grade 8PAREF Woodrose School, Inc.
1032Diño, Niña IsabelGrade 9PAREF Woodrose School, Inc.
1033Palaganas, Sachilo Grace G.Grade 9PAREF Woodrose School, Inc.
1034Suguitan, Isaiah EmmanuelGrade 10Pasig Catholic College
1035Castro, Arwin Peter C.Grade 3Pasig Catholic College
1036Dancel, Johannes Raphael L.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
1037Dela Cruz, Rovi Gabriel L.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
1038Maliwat, Ralph Justin A.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
1039Gomez, Michael Jeremy C.Grade 5Pasig Catholic College
1040Gomez, Michael Jeremy C.Grade 5Pasig Catholic College
1041Lati, Cyril Reignelle L.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
1042Dela Cruz, Maria Gabriel Z.Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
1043Gualberto, Jacob Josef T.Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
1044Matociños, Yvez Mathrim O.Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
1045Padua, Christopher M.Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
1046Trinidad, Wendell M.Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
1047Evangelista, Adrian EvangelistaGrade 8Pasig Catholic College
1048Castro, Adriane Paul C.Grade 9Pasig Catholic College
1049Chua, Erica G.Grade 10Philadelphia High School
1050Go Ocao, Jan Pauleen L.Grade 10Philadelphia High School
1051Sanchez,Annika Malcka Y.Grade 10Philadelphia High School
1052Yap, Ronnie James F.Grade 10Philadelphia High School
1053Cimanes, Courtney Alexandria OGrade 4Philadelphia High School
1054Krisner, LeanndraGrade 5Philadelphia High School
1055Salinas, Beatriz Sofia F.Grade 5Philadelphia High School
1056Cabrera, Gabrielle Aliya C.Grade 6Philadelphia High School
1057Julao, Maria Eunice Gabrielle R.Grade 6Philadelphia High School
1058Uy, James Kenneth Y.Grade 6Philadelphia High School
1059Yap, Shane Kyle T.Grade 6Philadelphia High School
1060Chua, Hannah Kimberlyn G.Grade 8Philadelphia High School
1061Sy, Simon Stephen T.Grade 8Philadelphia High School
1062Cawai, Justine Marie A.Grade 9Philadelphia High School
1063Uy, Jan Nikka L.Grade 9Philadelphia High School
1064Wu, Julia Caitlyn Grade 6Philippine Christian Gospel School
1065Wu, Rachel Ashley C.Grade 9Philippine Christian Gospel School
1066Yu, Jae Hennesie G.Grade 9Philippine Christian Gospel School
1067Calacday, Stefanie AnneGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1068Pascual, Jared Tristan Q.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1069Wong, EasonGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1070Chan, Cassandra L.Grade 11Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1071Cua, Aston Jim Y. Grade 11Grade 11Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1072Wong, JustinGrade 11Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1073Yu, Nicole Andrea L. Grade 11Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1074Yueng, Carl Joshua M.Grade 11Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1075Cua, Hans Kenneth Y.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1076Go, Tiffany Geraldine Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1077Natividad, LanceGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1078Sze, Nazalia Eurika Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1079Tormes, Jean ChristelGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1080Zuela, AngeloGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1081Dela Cruz, Neo Charle L.Grade 7Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1082Cai, JinnyGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1083Cho, Lloyd MatthewGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1084Go, Ralph AndreGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1085Gulapa, Paulina Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1086Sarmiento, Benn AngeloGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1087Shi, Charles JustinGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1088Dy, Marverick MyronGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1089Tiu, Jericka S.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1090Yam, Andrea Pauline U.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
1091Ang, Dianne RosniGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1092Chen, Lance Wilson Z.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1093Chua, JanelleGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1094How, Elspet Kyle V.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1095Li, Chrystabelle Gian O.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1096Onchinkee, Jolina Mae D.P.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1097Sy, Sharlene Danica G.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1098Tan, Charmaine Frances T.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1099Kang, Aspen Zanchi F.Grade 4Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1100Lee, Daniel T.Grade 4Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1101Masculino, Paulyn GraceGrade 4Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1102Yulo, Benito Andre L.Grade 4Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1103Ang, Celine Jade S.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1104Chavez, Renjiro Nathaniel S.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1105Chua, Yosh Gabrielle C.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1106Co, Helaena Catelyn T.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1107Duallo, Jason I.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1108Lao, Brent Ivan A.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1109Shao, Richard A.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1110Sy, Kaleah Dominguez Z.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1111Uy, Zhilion Vincent SGrade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1112Xu, Janelle C.Grade 5Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1113Ang, Vince Dexter Y.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1114Cabiltes, John Matthew Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1115Chan, Sean Austin C.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1116Ching, Abbygail Wills V.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1117Ganipan, Angelyn Shanly L.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1118Lim Kirsten ChloeGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1119Ngui, Andrei Emmanuel D.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1120Ong, Lovelyn G.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1121Sy, Jet Lance D.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1122Tabuzo, Vincent Renz H.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1123Teng, John Raphael C.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1124Yulo, Ma. Daniela L.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1125Ching, Katrina Mae V.Grade 7Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1126Li, Winnie Angelica Grade 7Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1127Marcos, HirayaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1128Uy, Gavinwill Vicente S.Grade 7Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1129Uy, Hance Louie t.Grade 7Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1130Cantemprante, Jean Nicole R.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1131Festejo, Ann Margaret D.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1132Marasigan, Lizzie Guia G.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1133Sanchez, Valiant Gene R.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1134Sy, Kayllie A.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1135Lungay, Bea T.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1136Lungay, Lea T.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1137Teng, Nika Gabrielle C.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1138Yu, EisenhowerGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1139Yulo, Chelsea Robina C.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
1140Cordova, Ma. Isabelle. R.Grade 3Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1141Colmo, Alexis AdrianGrade 4Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1142Cordova, John Gabriel R.Grade 4Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1143Calo-oy, Alliyah Nicole S.Grade 5Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1144Cervantes, Ronald John S.Grade 5Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1145Datorin, Zynna Vien T.Grade 5Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1146Jocson, Raldz Loren M.Grade 6Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1147Cordova, Irish Pearl R.Grade 7Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1148Parcon, Racelle Louise Grade 7Philippine Normal University - Visayas
1149Hufano, Cheska Marina C.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CAR
1150Andres, Ericka GraceGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Caraga RC
1151Cesa, Daemian Johan G.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - CLC
1152Baroman, Noelle Grace U.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC
1153Taladua, Aline WongGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC
1154Cimeni, Chiara Jo Mari G.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - CMC
1155Taladua, Alena WongGrade 7Philippine Science High School - CMC
1156Acut, Czarina Therese C.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CMC
1157Baroman, Noelle Faith U.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CMC
1158Tiamson, Reich Michael D.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - Main
1159Capito, Patricia FaithGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
1160Deodores, Ryan Christopher B. Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
1161Medina, Sophia MarionGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
1162Olmillo, Rosette S.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
1163Pantaleon, Erika EmmanuelleGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
1164Bonifacio, Regina BeatriceGrade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1165Cabanlig, Lydia VittoriaGrade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1166Colasito, Katrina Laura G.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1167Duran, Helene Elise T.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1168Florita, Mary Hazel B.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1169Lazaro, Yves Gabriel M.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
1170Guevarra, Alyssa Grade 9Philippine Science High School - Main
1171Co, Maxinne Louise Dominique L.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC
1172Pe, Mickel Lyle Angelo E.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - WVC
1173Uygongco, Daryll KevinGrade 8Philippine Science High School - WVC
1174Salazar, Adrian RichardGrade 7Philippine Science High School- Bicol Rgl Campus
1175Baysa, Alyssa Nicole C.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1176Baysa, Jizzelle Anne C.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1177Jarvinia, Josephine Marie N.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1178Liwanag, Nicole Catherine U.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1179Lui, John Patrick C.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1180Pua, Andre William S.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1181Pua, Lander Angelo V.Grade 10Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1182Mariano, Elijah Joseph R.Grade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1183Remigio, Jia LiGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1184De Joya, Lance CedricGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1185Pua, Lenrey Stephen Harley I.Grade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1186Tan, Roberto Demarco A.Grade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1187Dela Fuente, Alyssa Cailin O.Grade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1188Ong, Joaquin Adrien U.Grade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1189Pua, Lance Reynald Martin I.Grade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1190Pua, Tyron, Lenard S.Grade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1191Uy, Shekinah D.Grade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1192Aguinaldo, Justin ReignGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1193Bernabe, Francesca Bettina R.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1194Chin, Maine Matthew U.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1195Liwanag, Danielle Catherine U.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1196Molina, Jan Raphael N.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1197Mondido, Angelina YzhabelleGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1198Pua, Vince Nathan H.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1199Tan, Ramon Diego A.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1200Uy, Joan Maxene C.Grade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1201Acorda, Ronjay G.Grade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1202Bernardo, Aljean Lester S.Grade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1203Pua, Kayla Louise S.Grade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1204Dela Fuente, Bianca Alexis O.Grade 8Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1205Pua, Lezlee Anne V.Grade 8Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1206Tan, Raphael Deangelo A.Grade 8Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1207Remigio, Jewel Alexis O.Grade 9Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1208Uy, Jerome G.Grade 9Philippine Yuh Chiau School
1209Ordoña, Vya Ranielle L.Grade 6Pioduran West Central School
1210Bernil, Kelly JenzGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1211Blaya, LemuelGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1212Bretaña, Christian FrancisGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1213Carbonilla, ReanGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1214Dichoso, Jasmine MaureenGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1215Enghog, Brei KlenschGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1216Palmera, Thresia MyrGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1217Pascual, Thea KaruelinaGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1218Suarez, Remee MargaretteGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1219Suico, Samantha TheaGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1220Trinidad, Carl JakeGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1221Uriarte, EvangelynGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
1222Arojo, Eiya AzzedyleGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1223Assuit, AlkeziahGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1224Ballo, Clarence JoashGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1225Dugan, Manuel AntonioGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1226Estandarte, Mariel JehanGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1227Fluri, Patrick AnthonyGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1228Gale, Kyleritch R.Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
1229Kwan, Mikaela JanaelGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1230Lee, SujinGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1231Leyritana, Ashlee CarrinaGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1232Maiz, SamanthaGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1233Ondoy, Jackie IIGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1234Pacsi, Julianna MoiraineGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1235Ponce, Pauleen CarolineGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1236Ricupito, VincenzaGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1237Tongcua, Hanne MargaretGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1238Vinson, Emmanuelle ReignGrade 3Precious International School of Davao
1239 Lagat, Elijah ManuelGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1240Andales, Chris Josh AngeloGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1241Arañas Kamille AziaGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1242Badayos, Henz GabrielGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1243Baradillo, Bea YzabelleGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1244Barot, Franzcine NicoleGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1245Bastasa, Christian Elmer Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
1246Buenaventura, Maria AndreaGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1247Capistrano, Allyza MienGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1248Escartin, CJ VincentGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1249Espina, Stephany Anne EuniceGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1250Felix, Nina GiannaGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1251Fernandez, Pauline MarieGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1252Gogo, Sittie AhrianneGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1253Grassi, ChiaraGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1254Hubabib, Rogel JohnGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1255Jimenez, Kyla DanielleGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1256Lim, Shannel GivannGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1257Maquiling Aess AnndeeGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1258Nadela, Queen ThereseGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1259Nicolas, Amalia BeatrizGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1260Omila, Aiko LorenGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1261Ondoy, Chariz KeiaGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1262Padua, Denise YukiGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1263Pascual, Karyl GelianaGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1264Pol, Amanda MargaretGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1265Reyno, Breanna IsabelleGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1266Suarez, Rochelle MoniqueGrade 4Precious International School of Davao
1267Baran, Irish AnneGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1268Guevarra, Frederick LoieGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1269Jumilla, Kaye AndreaGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1270Lim, Hannsel GivannGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1271Maghanoy, Mica ShaineGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1272Oliva, Janna MichaellaGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1273Quisumbing, Alexandra GabrielaGrade 5Precious International School of Davao
1274Bastasa, Mikhaela GabrielleGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1275Cavero, Andre KarlGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1276Dalian, Clarissa LoisGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1277Damaso, YsabelleGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1278Duque, Knizze MarialleGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1279Felix, Mira ClaireGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1280Gale, Kent VincentGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1281Gutierrez, Hazel IvyGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1282Jose, Katryn GailGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1283Lagat, Reynette MicahGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1284Laguting, Jemari IsabelaGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1285Lastimosa, Scianna ChristelGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1286Macadangdang, Johannah IsabelleGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1287Manebpel, Al-wajeerGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1288Saljay, Egimela KylaGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1289Serra, Shannon kateGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1290Sia, VinsonGrade 6Precious International School of Davao
1291Ampatuan, Datu Izzat HofferGrade 7Precious International School of Davao
1292Bretaña, Christine AnnGrade 7Precious International School of Davao
1293Velarde, Rose AnnGrade 7Precious International School of Davao
1294Algones, Lance Charlemagne OdysseyGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1295Bernil, Keah Gertrude Grade 8Precious International School of Davao
1296Daclan, Maria GillianGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1297Dumlao, Shawen NicholeGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1298Fernandez, Lynze KyleGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1299Floresca, Edgar Kristian LouieGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1300Jaralba, Sophia JoyGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1301Jose, Kate JulianneGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1302Kakar, RishikaGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1303Manebpel, Ahleya JasmineGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1304Paragoso, Vince NuelGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1305Rivera, Pia KatrinaGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1306Sigaya, Kysha KristelGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
1307Afable, Johanna GabrielleGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1308Boga, Jenny FayeGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1309Cadeña, Jenilou MarieGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1310Carbonilla, AndrycGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1311Cruz, RoshaneGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1312Dichoso, Janine NicoleGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1313Gajunera, Kris AnneGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1314Jumilla, Von AndreiGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1315Lagat, Reychelle MoiraGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1316Ola, Justine MiguelGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1317Pabrua, Vera FelaineGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1318Paden, Alyssa MarieGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1319Pascual, Karla IsabellaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1320Sia, Dyan LaneGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
1321Jagmis, Kezia O.Grade 4Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
1322Palero, Martin Simon S.Grade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
1323Amita, Louis Kevin O.Grade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
1324Regalo, Fredriech Martin O.Grade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
1325Fabros, Miqyla Heather Fiona S.Grade 5Pundakit Elementary School - Zambales
1326Andres, Eleina Grace Grade 3Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc.
1327Torreon, Ambrose James G.Grade 4Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc.
1328Salise, Paloma Cyrly Jade G.Grade 10Regional Science High School - CDO
1329Caser, Amrel Polo M.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
1330Dizon, Dannyela ThereseGrade 10Regional Science High School III
1331Gomez, Mar Julius H.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
1332Lopez, Emil John D.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
1333Mc Coy, Keana MayGrade 10Regional Science High School III
1334Melendrez, Romeo DaneGrade 10Regional Science High School III
1335Andawi, MarlaGrade 7Regional Science High School III
1336Crosland, MichelleGrade 7Regional Science High School III
1337Dela Cruz, Samantha Joy B.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1338Florentino, Carl Joel G. Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1339Garcia, Lorenz Alchon M.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1340Hsu, Adrian Karl Donato Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1341Macaraeg, Ed Kelly B.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1342Ong, Althea FayGrade 7Regional Science High School III
1343Ramos, Clyde Rossdale S.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1344Tañedo, Austin Mary D.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
1345De Castro, Don Louie F.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
1346Manero, Rlan Gerard G. Grade 8Regional Science High School III
1347Narvarte, Rwen Josh B.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
1348Pilapil, Robert Andrei Eliezer t.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
1349Yu, Kai- Yu L.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
1350De Jesus, Maverick Ian M.Grade 8 Regional Science High School III
1351Caser, Angela Paula M.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
1352Cortez, Thea YsobelGrade 9Regional Science High School III
1353Cristobal, Dianne Nicole S.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
1354Espinosa, John AdrianGrade 9Regional Science High School III
1355Llanora, Polyne GabrielGrade 9Regional Science High School III
1356Manuel, Dainty Jewel Grade 9Regional Science High School III
1357Operania, Dominique Anne D.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
1358Singson, Rene Louis Q.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
1359Ulanday, Johannah AsleyGrade 9Regional Science High School III
1360Chaves, Maria Victoria L.Grade 3Rosevale School- Cagayan De Oro
1361Longno, Michelle P.Grade 4Rosevale School- Cagayan De Oro
1362Chaves, Anna Catalina L.Grade 5Rosevale School- Cagayan De Oro
1363Echeveria, Claudio Joaquin G.Grade 6Rosevale School- Cagayan De Oro
1364Galbreath, Erica MarieGrade 6Rosevale School- Cagayan De Oro
1365Limbaga, Neil Joshua P.Grade 10Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1366Olmilla, Algeo Andrew E.Grade 10Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1367Ramiro, Anika MargaritaGrade 10Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1368Suminguit, Sylvane Q.Grade 10Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1369Chua, Jan Anthony C.Grade 4Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1370Chua, Irina Natasha C.Grade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo De Cebu
1371Abarico, Kathryn Grace Angela C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1372Amoranto, Krysten Camille H.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1373Aurellado, Phoebe Joy B.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1374Carpio, Joseph Benedict L.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1375Dalangin, Allen Joshua S.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1376David, Bianca Marie C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1377Fajarito, Joanna Marie A.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1378Felisilda, Jan Lawrence D.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1379Gallardo, Raia Alexis T.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1380Gamboa, Ma. Ann Veronica G.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1381Gonzales, Joan Gabrielle C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1382Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1383Nombrado, Kathrine Nicole S.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1384Reyes, Danielle D.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
1385Alolod, Joseph Nicklauz Z.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1386Cuan, Kahlen Joe DCGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1387Epistola, Pablo U.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1388Feraren, Mauje Gabriel S.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1389Gutierrez, Frelesha Allariz T.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1390Leal, Katherine G.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1391Licas, Beatriz Angela B.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1392Lim, Gef Eigen SB.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1393Mamaril, Ezekiel Antonio G.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1394Mores, Maria Aileen C.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1395Oxales, Jayson Nathan M.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1396Villadolio, Isabella Kristen L.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
1397Alingod, Lorraine Aisha C.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1398Añonuevo, Alessandra Ysabelle D.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1399Bayani, Anton Miguel ManuelGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1400Bueno, Michiko H.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1401Dela Cruz, John Daniel R.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1402Dumadag, Naomi Althea A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1403Forneas, Benedict Reinel B.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1404Lutz, Shawn R.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1405Magpantay, Davis Nicholo A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1406Matias, Samantha AllisonGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1407Menciano, Lara Isabelle T.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1408Reyes, Claire Angela Sophia M.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1409Rillera, Ramon Enrique Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1410Samson, Angella Naomi V.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1411Tavara, Angelle Gavrielle P.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1412Velasco, Gabriel Thaddeus A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
1413Acuña, Lance Aelred P.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1414Baduria, Michelia Julienne V.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1415Borlaza, Jillianne G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1416Estrella, Aeron Zedrick G. Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1417Gante, Mariane Shane R.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1418Herrera, Joaquin Marco R. Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1419Jimenez, Gianna PatriciaGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1420Jose, Elisha Louise C.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1421Kumar, Deepeka A.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1422Manalo, Matthew A.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1423Marzan, Aliah Joy N.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1424Naorbe, Neil Francis N.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1425Palitog, Jose Marco G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1426Raña, Adrian Euan G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1427Rayburn, Daniella G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1428Rayburn, Daniella G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1429Roque, Dana Stephanie A.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1430Roque, Dana Stephanie A. Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1431Tanguanco, Anika Cassadra D.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1432Tarriela, Juliana Thea G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1433Toha, Jessica Andrea Z.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1434Zoleta, Nicole Ehmeleck M.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
1435Del Monte, Bianca ThereseGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1436Gallardo, Arnold Jansenn SJ.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1437Lomibao, Isabela GabrielleGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1438Marquez, Matthew Christian M.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1439Rillera, Angela MarieGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1440Abarico, Michelle Kim Angela C.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1441Bernas, Francis Adrian M.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1442Eleazar, Julia Victoria H.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1443Hernandez, Matthew Simon B.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1444Lacno, Katherine Ann B. Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1445Leal, Ezekiel G.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1446Licas, Luis Antonio B.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1447Lizarda, Edward Marx C.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1448Lupanggco, Justin Codi V.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1449Morenos, Paolo Miguel R.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1450Palitog, Jose Miguel G.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1451Rueda, Raisa Isabela B.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1452San Jose, Carl Edward L.Grade 6 San Beda College - Alabang
1453Agudo, Mia. Angelica E.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1454Buensalido, Andrew Jacob V.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1455Castro, Blythe H.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1456Dalangin, Alyssa Michele S.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1457DelaVega, Alessandra Ysabel T.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1458Gallardo, Rianna Gabrielle T.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1459Garcia, Julian Angelo D.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1460Geneblazo, Maria Mikael D.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1461Leona, Trishdale Anne Nicole C.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1462Mendoza, Jmarie Nicole Jade C.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1463Mendoza, Marie Nicole JadeGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1464Rebadomia, Cheryll B.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1465Santos, Cyd Nicolas A.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1466Santuyo, Lance Dominic B.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1467Telosa, Francis Gabriel A.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1468Tobias, ChelzeaGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1469Valeros, Abilene Lois G.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1470Almabis, Christina Lane DR.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1471Cruzpero, Korinne Marie M.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1472Delos Reyes, Pia Alessandra B.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1473Filoteo, Mycah JulieneGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1474Hingan, John Ian LenixGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1475Magat, Sean Oliver K.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1476Malcontento, Juliane R. Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1477Rivera, Sandra Nicole J.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1478Rodriguez, Rianne Dominique B.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1479Soriano, Patricia IsabelGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1480Vista, Santina Maxine P.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1481Babad, Angela Minette A.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1482Bueno, Rogene Cezar Marie L.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1483Escoto, Ma. Giorgina C.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1484Fradejas, Jericho D.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1485Kim, Seo YeonGrade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1486Lora, Carl Leann A.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1487Naorbe, Angelo Gabriel N.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1488Pablo, Angelica Jenina Pearl R.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1489Remedios, Ranjielo Zaironne B.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1490Rojas, Jose Lorenzo D.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1491Santos, Ariana A.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1492Zuñiga, Ivan John Anton T.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1493Rillera, Jose MariGrade8San Beda College - Alabang
1494Go, Jeffrey M.Grade 10Santiago Cultural Institute
1495Aquino, Xervylle DirntGrade 3Santiago Cultural Institute
1496Gaddi, John PatrickGrade 3Santiago Cultural Institute
1497Millare, Shailee MilesGrade 3Santiago Cultural Institute
1498Tan, EldrixGrade 3Santiago Cultural Institute
1499Wong, JennaGrade 3Santiago Cultural Institute
1500Tiu, JairaGrade 3 Santiago Cultural Institute
1501Cruz, YsabelleGrade 4Santiago Cultural Institute
1502Ko, RyoGrade 4Santiago Cultural Institute
1503Palma, Samantha JoiGrade 5Santiago Cultural Institute
1504Tan, Jibben PatrickGrade 5Santiago Cultural Institute
1505Co, MelrizzaGrade 6Santiago Cultural Institute
1506Flaviano, SybilleGrade 6Santiago Cultural Institute
1507Go, Kelvin M.Grade 6Santiago Cultural Institute
1508Tan, Marc JosephGrade 6Santiago Cultural Institute
1509Ayuste, AudreyGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1510Balignasay, Stephanie RoseGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1511Del Mundo, Neikoll AlejaGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1512Manangan, Demielle SydneyGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1513Marañon, Ma. Gheia Arrianne Grade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1514Palces, Marella IrisGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1515Panganiban, Patricia NicoleGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1516Patricio, Acel MackenzieGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1517Perez, Maria LourdesGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1518Tana, Ma. Bianca LeahGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1519Yere, Samantha KayeGrade 10Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1520Arafiles, Efrilea EistelGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1521Dela Rosa, Ma. Gracles S.Grade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1522Federizo, Kate AndreaGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1523Lico, Hannah JoyGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1524Olarte, Destine RizGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1525Ondo, Faye RavenGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1526Palces, Marcus IgnatiusGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1527Santos, Ma. Erica ThereseGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1528Ternida, Leanne MaeGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1529Uldama, Izra Myca N.Grade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1530Villaret, Hannah GraceGrade 8Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1531Acabado, Eunice AnneGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1532Baylon, CindyGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1533Bunani, Beatrix Marie RolinGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1534Butcon, Ashley MaiveGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1535Comia, Adrian KleinGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1536Nieves, Maria JemimahGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1537Sulit, Moira JozielleGrade 9Sen. Renato "Compañero" Cayetano MSTHS
1538Crosland, ThormasGrade 10Smart Kids Montesorri - Olongapo
1539Sombiro, Rikka Grace O.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1540Aragona, Ashbelle Fleur R.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1541Carisma, Jeyan Andrie D.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1542Dominguez, Alain Vincent R.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1543Fontanilla Fiona C.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1544Guardialao, Mark Ezekiel G.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1545Ortega, Miguel Enrico MGrade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1546Robite, Hannah SamaraGrade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1547Sendico, Bea Reyjoyce H.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1548Jaudian, Aileish Kate Grade 4Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1549Salarda, Angela Kyra U.Grade 4Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1550Sale, Eugene E.Grade 4Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1551Selera, Danielle Gail S.Grade 4Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1552Tallador, Rey Gabriel N.Grade 4Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1553Gonzales, Sandre Spencer C.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1554Hierro, Rana Margaret J.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1555Jaranilla, Kyle Francis D.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1556Monteclaro, Jereniah Karl D.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1557Montero, Andrew Miguel G.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1558Patricio, Isabella C.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1559Salazar, James Gabriel C.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1560Sendico, Ansley Joyce H.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1561Solito, Jobell Dominic E.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1562Tallador, Ma. Cristina IsabelGrade 5Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1563Arabejo, Tessa Fiona A.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1564Aragona, Azalea Lael R.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1565Benjamin, Alexis Rema D.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1566Dela Cruz, Hanz Uriel A.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1567Gregorio, Irish Kaela S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1568Grino, Jezerwel S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1569Lamanosa, Lance Joseph G.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1570Ongshua, Rene John A.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1571Porral, Mekaella Anne T.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1572Raje, Kristian Raje S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1573Salarda, Katherine V.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1574Salem, Sherin S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1575Sombiro, Rikka Grace O.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1576Trabado, Patrick Brian R.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1577Villagomeza, Shyne Nicole D.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1578Villanueva, Liezl Joy D.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School of Iloilo
1579Calanog, RivaGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges, Inc.
1580Lee, ArinGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges, Inc.
1581Cepillo, Hannah Mei L.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1582Del Rosario, Kryzlyn Lora C.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1583Diaz, Ariel John M.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1584Ladiero, Sofia Gail B.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1585Liong, Jyrus IanGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1586Macahia, Xienna Louise E.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1587Mallari, Matthew Leigh P.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1588Mendoza, Juliana B.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1589Nacpil, Shanne Gail Gabrielle D.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1590Narvarte, Ren Jay B.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1591Quitos, Rujan Therese S.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1592Regencia, Yuan Carlos RodolfoGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1593Roque, Dainty Leigh A.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1594Roque, Precious HopeGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1595Rosete, Trixie Yvonne P.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1596Sato, Masahiro D.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1597Solivar, Cherubim M.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1598Viacrusis, Jamie VictoriaGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1599Ablang, Michael Adrian F.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1600Aquino, Matt SebastianGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1601Carballo, Alia Joy M.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1602Cepillo, Sarah Mei L.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1603Custodio, Neil Matthew B.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1604Dinco, Rovik Migel V.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1605Estimo, Sebastian KentGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1606Ibarra, J. Aesir Cedric L.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1607Manuel, Jessy Jewel CGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1608Rojo, Jaime Iñigo M.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1609Sacramento, Bianca MarieGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1610Tan, Cyrus FrancisGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1611Chan, Louise Alyssa Eunice V.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1612Eduvane, Julianna Erika O.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1613Esmele, Anika Louise B.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1614Evangelista, Crisztian Daemien B.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1615Hsu, Thea Annabelle D.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1616Macandili, Abigail D.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1617Mundo, Kristen Elaiza P.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1618Noceda, Erin Christen L.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1619Ragadio, Julian Alexander Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1620Seva, Maria Antonina AnaielleGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1621Teng Gui, Jericho P.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1622Aguana, Kaeya Moria A.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1623Balagtas, Angelo ChristianGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1624Belino, Martin Rey G.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1625Bugayong, Cassandra Khengie S.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1626Bulquerin, Azrry C.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1627Carballo, Arl Edrian M.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1628Chan, Azrry B.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1629Collado, Gabriel A.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1630Colorado, Paolo M.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1631Dela Cruz, Bianca Marie B.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1632Esmele, Johannes Stefano B.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1633Estimo, Phoebe GailGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1634Lapat, Zachary Zoe C.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1635Pagaduan, Mikka Antonette D.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1636Reyes, Brian Dave C.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1637Rosete, Archimedes III P.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1638Sales, Justine Nicole B.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1639Salvia, Justine May E.Grade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1640Teng Gui, Erika MariGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1641Abella, Venice Xadria L.Grade 2SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1642Bayate, Gideone Rey F.Grade 2SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1643Sobrevega, Joan Claire S.Grade 2SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1644Tunguia, Sophia Kirsten M.Grade 2SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1645Valaquio, Lanz FrancisGrade 2SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1646Barlas, Crisha MarielleGrade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1647Galan, Jaimee C.Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1648Mestidio, Hans Mathew G. Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1649Quindao, Ralph Lennard C.Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1650Sabando, Mary Brelle B.Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1651Senobin, Kerubim Iana Pauline C.Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1652Tuson, Rhexson Herrick Isaac I.Grade 3SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1653Alcubilla, Ryckxeian Isaiah A.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1654Bayate, Gabriel Sid F.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1655Belleza, Ralph Uzzxyll B.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1656Bugayong, Zuigsar VGrade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1657Davila, Jaymar L.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1658Dela Torre, Janyle Joy M.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1659Delfin, Gilianne Belle E.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1660Dicar, Abigail Grace A.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1661Ignacio, Grale Christian M.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1662Lagarde, Jan Francis J.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1663Legaspi, Emialy Zaira Sophia N.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1664Loloy, Alech John D.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1665Lopez, Maria Antoinette D.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1666Mabilog, Andrew Joaquin P.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1667Ogatis, Earianne JayneGrade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1668Paclibar, Abby Mikhaela T.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1669Tan, Adrian Dominic L.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1670Tunguia, Anne BeatrizGrade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1671Umadhay, John Renzo P.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1672Valaquio, Ziron John A.Grade 4SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1673Abario, Ethan M.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1674Catalan, Hanna Isabelle R.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1675Davila, Jaycee Ross B.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1676Mamon, Vinz Raiden E.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1677Moser, Blest Jabez L.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1678Parangan, Jasmine VeniceGrade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1679Quindao, Hansen MaeveGrade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1680Repospolo, Veah Joy Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1681Sologastua, JC Neuol C.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1682Young, Eira Mae Benita P.Grade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1683Young, James MartinGrade 5SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1684Aguirre, Maria Pilar Isabel S.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1685Arsenal, Mary PrincessGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1686Azarraga, Jose Ely IVGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1687Delfin, Gellour VinzGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1688Dicar, Gabriel Dominic A.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1689Hautea, kate Margarette B.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1690Inayan, Ethan Josh NiccoloGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1691Larroder, Kate JulianneGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1692Miranda, Jeraldine B.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1693Naquita, Kaizen P.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1694Sailo, Lourence Christian D.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1695Sy, Irahnessa L. Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1696Villaruel, Arianne KirstenGrade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1697Young, Erin Rose Benita P.Grade 6SPED - Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1698Salazar, Jose Carlo C. Grade 5St. Agnes Academy
1699Salazar, Rianna Marie C.Grade 3St. Agnes Academy - Legaspi City, Albay
1700De la Cruz, Karl Uriel B.Grade 5St. Albert the Great School - Dagupan
1701Kaur, GurleenjeetGrade 10St. Augustine School
1702Pobre, MoniqueGrade 10St. Augustine School
1703Ver, Austin JosephGrade 10St. Augustine School
1704Villamin, Anna PatriciaGrade 10St. Augustine School
1705Villanueva, Samantha AllysonGrade 10St. Augustine School
1706Espinosa, Neil ConradGrade 3St. Augustine School
1707Musngi, Sofia MoniqueGrade 3St. Augustine School
1708Diohen, Clyde JohnGrade 4St. Augustine School
1709Magno, Luzzia DorothyGrade 4St. Augustine School
1710Manzano, TrinaGrade 4St. Augustine School
1711Pobre, John CedriqueGrade 4St. Augustine School
1712Villanueva, Alber SamuelGrade 4St. Augustine School
1713Apoyan, Rozel DanicaGrade 5St. Augustine School
1714Calimlim, Sophia AisGrade 5St. Augustine School
1715Contreras, Bianca ThereseGrade 5St. Augustine School
1716Dilag, Lawrence JohnGrade 5St. Augustine School
1717Enci8nares, Mary LynnGrade 5St. Augustine School
1718Lazamana YsabelleGrade 5St. Augustine School
1719Milan, Kacey LynnGrade 5St. Augustine School
1720Paneda, Chrisel LeiGrade 5St. Augustine School
1721Apostol, GerbbieGrade 6St. Augustine School
1722Bautista, Raphael VittorioGrade 6St. Augustine School
1723Cortez, Merien KayeGrade 6St. Augustine School
1724Mercado, Austin LeweinGrade 6St. Augustine School
1725Villanueva, BernardineGrade 6St. Augustine School
1726Villamin, Victoria GabrielleGrade 7St. Augustine School
1727Geronimo, Nathalie KateGrade 8St. Augustine School
1728Arcala, Nicole LyzetteGrade 9St. Augustine School
1729Espinosa, Alissa NicoleGrade 9St. Augustine School
1730Gustilo, Angelikah DeniseGrade 10St. John's Institute
1731Ledesma, Miguel Javier Y.Grade 10St. John's Institute
1732Lee, Terese Angel M.Grade 10St. John's Institute
1733Lim, Aaron Gabriel U.Grade 10St. John's Institute
1734Rongo, Alec Nathan U.Grade 3St. John's Institute
1735Velez, Mikhos Vinzon C.Grade 3St. John's Institute
1736Anglo, Christopher A.Grade 4St. John's Institute
1737Chua, Jay Miguel O.Grade 5St. John's Institute
1738Ko, Margarita DominiqueGrade 5St. John's Institute
1739Nuega, Alan PaulGrade 6St. John's Institute
1740Velez, Mikhaila Valeree C.Grade 6St. John's Institute
1741Anglo, Ella Marie A.Grade 7St. John's Institute
1742Ko, Sotea Louise T.Grade 7St. John's Institute
1743Lim, Angelie SofiaGrade 7St. John's Institute
1744Ong, Daniel MiguelGrade 7St. John's Institute
1745Rongo, Julianna Alyssa U.Grade 7St. John's Institute
1746Ko, Patricia Antoinette T.Grade 8St. John's Institute
1747Masbaño, Raymund Carlo A.Grade 8St. John's Institute
1748Nuega, Katrina MarieGrade 8St. John's Institute
1749Ong, Sanielle Meliz H.Grade 9St. John's Institute
1750Dalan, GeraldGrade 10St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1751Achazo, Jael E.Grade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1752Aguilar, Aira KathleenGrade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1753Lugtu, Angeline M.Grade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1754Pabalinas, Aerin JamtliGrade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1755Razal, Sophia Raine G. Grade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1756Santiago, Trenthon Clay P.Grade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1757Alba, Kairos Luis O.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1758Cabutaje, JennilouGrade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1759David, Althea Michaelle M.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1760Dimalanta, Matt Nathan R.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1761Gingco, Kiara Angelic O.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1762Itchon, Bernice Alexandra J.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1763Madarang, Renz S. Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1764Musni, Pauleen Frances M.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1765Añonuevo, Elyiah Julia S.Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1766De Guzman, Alliyah Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1767Dela Rosa, Xaverielle Trish C.Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1768Itchon, Danielle Bryce J.Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1769Juliano, Chukie D.Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1770Larios, Jan AshleeGrade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1771Manalansan, Ayeisha Belle G.Grade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1772Mas, maya JulienneGrade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1773Rafanan, Marc LieancelotGrade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1774Vidal, Lemuel JohnGrade 5St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1775Aguilar, Aaron Kyle M.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1776Bacani, Justine Queenie C.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1777Cui, Brooke Czenaiah T.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1778De Jesus, Lyde Clarizze M.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1779Francisco, Mauri Vince E.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1780Granita, Samantha Gayle A.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1781Montehermoso, Nesabel T.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1782Quejada, Roche F.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1783Quimson, Frenzy Leann M. Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1784Razal, Claudette ZetricGrade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1785Repuesto, Leianne ChantalGrade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1786Ros, Janelle RayeGrade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1787Villahermosa, YezsaGrade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1788Palomo, Glenn C.Grade 7St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1789Tolentino, Leana Louise R.Grade 7St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1790Adriano, Ma. JesusaGrade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1791Garcia, Justin NolanGrade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1792Larisma, Abigail A.Grade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1793Meding, Ariane Micah D.Grade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1794Tolentino, Clarissa Louise R.Grade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1795Alzona, Rydnar Dee P.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1796Cesa, Dale Joshua G.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1797De Guzman, Gemma C.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1798Fordan, Leo Gregory A.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1799Manglicmot, Niña Nicole C.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1800Ramos, Aaron Jane L.Grade 9St. Joseph College - Olongapo City
1801Olivan, Alexa Faith D.Grade 4St. Joseph School - Naga City
1802Olivan, Chris Maverick D.Grade 9St. Joseph School - Naga City
1803Ong, Eira P.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1804Chua, Kirsten Wendell A.Grade 11St. Jude Catholic School
1805Jaba, AndreaGrade 11St. Jude Catholic School
1806Ngie, Lois Kristen SiyGrade 11St. Jude Catholic School
1807Ong, Erika P.Grade 11St. Jude Catholic School
1808Borbe, Mikhaela Sabelle G.Grade 2St. Jude Catholic School
1809Ang, Phoebe Kate Joyce S.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1810Bernardo, Casey LaurenGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1811Hong, Nash Adriel S.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1812Santos, Jian Kyle C.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1813Chan, Kei Hang Derek HaoGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1814Chiong, Rainiel Eron A.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1815Chu, Avery Simone B.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1816Chua, Wynette Kristi A.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1817Gochian, Alexandra Brianne B.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1818Hong, Zachary Aiden S.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1819Letran, Walsh Nico AdrianGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1820Ong, Ayisha Madeleine A.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1821Ong, Vin Cedric Ching O.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1822Reyes, Lauren T.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1823Sy, Jillian Ashley T.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1824Tanya, Ashley JadeGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1825Tiu, Andrea Shane J.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1826Uy,Justin Ryan N.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1827Ang, Eirah Mehriell S.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1828Bernardo, Daphne LaurenGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1829Chua, Kaitlynne Maree A.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1830Chua, Kian Colin N.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1831Jao, Ethan Cedric O.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1832Santos, Jade LianneGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1833Sim, Noreen Angela Q.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1834So, Caryl Joyce L.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1835Tan-Gatue, Chiara Bernadette Z.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1836Ang, Mark Julius S.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1837Ang, Mehriell Elice S.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1838Chua, Alisha Sstephanie C.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1839Chua, Daphne MaurisseGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1840Co, Maegan Helaena G.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1841Dy, Lance Daniel M.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1842Hernandez, Leevan Nicoli C.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1843Ilagan, Kyla MarizGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1844Julio, Vanessa Ryanne G.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1845Lim, Lance Heinrich S.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1846Maceda, Danela Kayla T.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1847Mayo, Jose Raymundo IIGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1848Reaport, Jonathan Ebbinghans T.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1849Sia, Anika Mei C.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1850Sim, Noreen Angela Q.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1851So, Francis John L.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1852Tan, Jilliane Erica G.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1853Uy, Jasmine Louise N.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1854Ang, Arielle Julien S.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1855Dy, Laila Denise M.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1856Gan, Jessica LoraineGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1857King, naomi Anne A.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1858Lim, Robyn Shaina K. Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1859Maceda, Westin DarrenGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1860Ng, Genrish Wendell Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1861Ng, Jeremy Ace FelicianoGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1862Reyes, Madeleine T.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1863Reyes, Steven T.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1864Sia, Dominic Ethan C.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1865Tan, Justine Kei H.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1866Ang, Mehriell Eliana S.Grade 8St. Jude Catholic School
1867Julio, Veronica Rae G.Grade 8St. Jude Catholic School
1868Kho, Chelsea VanessaGrade 8St. Jude Catholic School
1869Ong, Stefan Marcus A.Grade 8St. Jude Catholic School
1870Santos, Jasmine Mei C.Grade 8St. Jude Catholic School
1871Vinas, Marie Nicole Andrea Q.Grade 5St. Mary's School
1872 Tambaoan, Candice Francheska4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1873Aaron, Denise Lara R.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1874Alañon, Shania Eleana S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1875Alcala, Samantha Gail G.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1876Alcovendaz, Maria Jennica B.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1877Alfonso, Lia Katrina 4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1878Aquino, Ma. Bianca Carmela Z.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1879Austero, Kristin M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1880Balderas, Elain Brianne O.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1881Bernardo, Alyanna Maria Belen4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1882Bocobo, Jana E.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1883Camposano, Charina V.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1884Clemente, Patricia Mae L.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1885De Borja, Patricia C.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1886De Gracia, Roethe Isobelle4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1887Enriquez, Andrea Grace B.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1888Estrella, Alessandra Marie G.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1889Fabie, Salve Marie L.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1890Falogme, Chrystel Mae M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1891Ferrer, Marie Christine Therese M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1892Flores, Franchesca F.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1893Gabriel, Ysabelle A.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1894Garcia, Patricia Blayne H.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1895Garcia, Therese Bianca N.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1896Gaspar, Gillianne Rianna M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1897Go, Maxine Kara4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1898Ignacio, Marianne Danielle A.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1899Jose, Patricia Ann M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1900Kalaw, Marianna Isabel E.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1901Laurel, Mariya Hanna D.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1902Layon, Elle Mae M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1903Mangoba, Maegan Ariadne 4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1904Manipor, Dominique Nicole U.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1905Manlapaz, Angela Marie4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1906Melendres, Ma. Victoria L.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1907Mendoza, Isabelle Kriska M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1908Morales, Nina Patricia G.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1909Ordonia, Louise Angela B.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1910Padilla, Josephine Clarisse S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1911Pasco, Pamela Bianca M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1912Peralta, Ashley Brianna H.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1913Prats, Alexa Mikheila4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1914Reyes, Isabella Regina G.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1915Roque, Carmela Lilian S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1916Roxas, Rica Martha S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1917Samson, Maria Mikayla D.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1918San Juan, Nouriet Rocel P.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1919Santos, Therese Gabrielle S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1920Santos, Therese Gabrielle S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1921Sih, Jeanne Alexandra R.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1922Sun, Anna Katrina L.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1923Tang, Angelica Nicole M.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1924Trajano, Kamea Lauren4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1925Turano, Nina Micaela 4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1926Villanueva, Camille Ann S.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1927Yanzon, Janea Michaela B.4th YearSt. Paul College - Pasig
1928Abrajano, Angela S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1929Alano, Sofia Lourdes P.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1930Aquino, Ma. Angela Katrina Z.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1931Baquiran, Mika Francesca G.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1932Batac, Kurstin Nicole G.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1933Belleza, Isabella Marie N.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1934Bertulfo, Kayla Nicole A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1935Borillo, Alaina RaeGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1936Carpio, Sabrina AndreaGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1937Cepuela, CatherineGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1938De Dios, Andrea Joluz L.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1939De Guzman, Thea EliseGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1940De Vera, Maria Beatriz U.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1941Delgado, Gloria Ysabel T.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1942Flores, Anina-Lei B.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1943Formoso, Renee Yzabelle S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1944Gaspar, Rein Lara Monica M.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1945Goh, Jilianne M. Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1946Justiniano, Bianca Felice D.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1947Leal, Alyanna Celine B.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1948Levosada, Ana ThereseGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1949Luna, Anna Therese R.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1950Macatangay, Athena Gwyneth M.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1951Manuel, Gita Mariel L.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1952Marcelo, Kian Aira P.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1953Navarro, Julianna Mae G.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1954Sandigan, Gillian F.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1955Santos, Joanne Patricia S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1956Santos, Joanne Patricia S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1957Santos, Nicole Angelu C.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1958Santos, Nicole Angelu C.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1959Sebastian, Rominna Pia Angela T.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1960Sevidal, Kristina Gabrielle N. Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1961Valdez, Justine S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1962Valenciano, Bianca Isabel R.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1963Velilla, Kayla Christine A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1964Vengco, Isabella C.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1965Villonco, Katrina Isabelle P.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1966Agbayani, Pamela Tristen G.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1967Alano, Maria Gabriela P.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1968Andin, Zoe Arianna T.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1969Apilado, Christine Jann I.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1970Aquias, Francesca Regina S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1971Balderrama, Anne Nirelle C.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1972Bravo, Bianca Ysabelle R.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1973Cabigao, Margaret Denise S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1974Cadiz, Dominique S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1975Carolino, Maika Jessica D.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1976Castillo Lee, Jacqueline L.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1977Castillo, Margaux A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1978Chavez, Maria Jessica A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1979Ching, Mikaella Joie S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1980Collado, Nina GabrielleGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1981Contreras, Amanda Anja L. Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1982Cruz, Patricia AnnGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1983Cruz, Patricia-Anne V.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1984De Luna, CamilleGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1985De Luna, Ma. Camille AlessandraGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1986Dela Merced, Marielle Angelica G.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1987Domino, Gabrielle Therese M.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1988Florendo, Veronica Danielle A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1989Galang, Julianne Maxine R.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1990Garen, Alexandra Gwyneth C.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1991Goh, Marianne M.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1992Han, Saeroorum (Esther)Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1993Hilario, Isabella R.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1994Jaurigue, Carla Louise D.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1995Lacson, Angeli Francesca P.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1996Laguerder, Krizelle G.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1997Lui, Elaine Sophia B.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1998Mahusay, Mikaela Maria S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1999Malaya, Maria Noelle V.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2000Malubay, Francesca Raphaella Q.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2001Manalo, Sylvianna G.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2002Manaloto, Adrianne Alexis Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2003Mariazeta, Francine Monina P.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2004Muhlach, Alexa Marie D.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2005Panopio, Isabela Renee A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2006Ramos, Hannah Melissa R.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2007Reyes, Hannah Marcelle Q.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2008Reyes, Trisha Anne K.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2009Sta. Ana, Carla BeatrizGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2010Surla, Nicole B.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2011Tiosejo, Isabella PatriceGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2012Viernes, ChinzenGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2013Viernes, ChinzenGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2014Yanga, Laetitia Isabel P.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
2015Collado, Arianne Dominique G. *Grade 12St. Paul College - Pasig
2016Florencio, Bettina Angela A.Grade 12St. Paul College - Pasig
2017Mina, Beverly Kaye M.Grade 12St. Paul College - Pasig
2018Alejandro, Sophia ClarisseGrade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2019Erese, Ma. Margarita Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2020Escalante, Erin Jessica D.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2021Lorenzo, Erin Grace V.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2022Mariazeta, Emily Raine P.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2023Tuazon, Jillian CarinaGrade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
2024Aguirre, Kristina Rocio P.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2025Ang, Eisha Breana N.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2026Collado, Adrienne Beatriz G.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2027Dalusong, Andie Magnolia C.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2028Estrella, Andrea Therese S.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2029Laciste, Ramona MiekaelaGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2030Serate, Katherine Ann T.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2031Valenciano, Arianna Francesca R. Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2032Yambao, Maria Daniella Mae P.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
2033Alicias, Eunice Patricia G.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2034Almaraz, Mariel Mia I. Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2035Cabigao, Marianne Louise S.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2036Cruz, Alexis Dhame S.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2037Dagpin, Hanael Zuki, V.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2038Del Fonso, Maria Sofia N.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2039Espiritu, Ariana Ysabel S.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2040Galiza, Kirsten GabrielleGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2041Guerrero, Hannah IsabelGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2042Kasilag, Rachelle Ann A.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2043Mateo, Laurein Marielle R.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2044Padrinao, Louise Isabelle J.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2045Roldan, Janela YsabelGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2046Sta. Ana, Cassandra L.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2047Sy, Prances Raechel S.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
2048Apilado, Eliane Samantha V.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2049Borbon, Alexandra Louise N.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2050Divinaflor, Erica Mae G.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2051Estrella, Katrina Isabel S.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2052Javier, Josephine Danielle D. Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2053Kagaoan, Sofia Marie Q.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2054Macatangay, Bridgette VianneyGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2055Marquez, Regine Constance I.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2056Mascareñas, Renee MargarethGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2057Maza, Shaleisha Nicole M.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2058Navarro, Louise Nicole G.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2059Ramos, Mikaela IsabelGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2060Rivera, Ninna BeatriceGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2061Sarangay, Cindy Jillian Kirsten V.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2062Sowy, Indira Anne C.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2063Tumale, Riana Patricia V.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2064Valdez, Juliana Ysabelle S.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2065Villena, Xianne Ylyza I.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2066Yanga, Christine Anne P.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
2067Almeda, Rafaella Maxine N.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2068Jose, Francesca Marie E.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2069Musngi, Shamala H.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2070Parra, Ma. Leibniz CharisseGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2071Songalia, Ayesha S.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2072Valderama, Rinoa Genevieve E.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2073Villareal, Alexia SofiaGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2074Villonco, Denise P.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
2075Agustin, Andrea Mikaela L.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2076Amog, Jeremae V.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2077Aycardo, Jilliane Marie O.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2078Badiola, Julia Maxine S.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2079Baingan, Kristin B.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2080Bonoan, Jacqueline NicoleGrade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2081Cadiz, Maria Joanna F.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2082Carbonell, Polly Carrieann M.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2083Del Rosario, Regine PearlGrade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2084Delgado, Gabrielle Rae T.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2085Espiritu, Kathryn Victoria S.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2086Estrella, Paula Francesca G.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2087Fernandez, Sabina E.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2088Honrade, Erica Therese F.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2089Jose, Francesca Marie E.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2090Lim, Hannah Marie L.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2091Quinto, Janna Karyl I.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2092Reyes, Nicole Mikhaela Q.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2093Sac, Redianne Consolacion B.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2094Tena, Jenn Keizha C.Grade 8 St. Paul College - Pasig
2095Abiva, Kiana Alexis E.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2096Alarilla, Samantha Nicole Q.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2097Alfonso, Chloethilda YsabelleGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2098Bicomong, Celestine P.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2099Bonite, Ma. Julia L.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2100Cortes, Pauline Angel F.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2101Cristobal, Regina Marie Y.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2102Cruz, Dominique Nadine C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2103Cruz, Shae Marga V.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2104De Vera, Erika Bernice U.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2105Dela Merced, Stephanie Anne G.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2106Escareal, Kelsey Danielle B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2107Fabian, Noleen Marie C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2108Fetalvero, Justine B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2109Ginete, Patricia Marie C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2110Hari, Maria Clarisse Althea L.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2111Hehar, Renee Zhantal T.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2112Isaac, Andrea Faustine A.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2113Lanot, Allany Gaile I.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2114Magsajo, Theresa Denise C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2115Magsayo, Theresa Denise C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2116Mallari, Cristina Beatrice C. Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2117Mallari, Cristina Bianca C.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2118Manlangit, Sophia Ana F.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2119Manuel, Pia May A.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2120Mutuc, Andrea IreneGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2121Pimentel, Jed Abbie E.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2122Relleve, Nikka Patricia G.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2123Surla, Alyssa B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2124Surla, Alyssa B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2125Villarosa, Francine Angela A.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2126Ylagan, Mariane Dominique F.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2127Zafranco, Chrissa Mariestella T.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
2128Chan, Aleah JanelleGrade 3St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
2129Chan, Riesha Caitlyn L.Grade 3St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
2130Abergas, Jewel Ann A.Grade 6St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
2131Chan, Raya Colleen L.Grade 6St. Paul College of Ilocos Sur
2132Gonzales, Mark EdwardGrade 9St. Paul College of Makati
2133Yap, PatriciaGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle School
2134Balictar, JayleneGrade 2St. Peter the Apostle School
2135Cua, Tracy YaraGrade 2St. Peter the Apostle School
2136Galan, Rise KierstenGrade 2St. Peter the Apostle School
2137Chua, Tobie DenielleGrade 3St. Peter the Apostle School
2138Siao, Charles David Grade 3St. Peter the Apostle School
2139Guillermo, Iain DraezenGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle School
2140Ong, Ariane StepahnieGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle School
2141Sy, AnikaGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle School
2142Haurisjah, Fionna AntoniaGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle School
2143Li, Raphael Seth O.Grade 5St. Peter the Apostle School
2144Tan, Ariane StephanieGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle School
2145Go, Bianca MarieGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle School
2146Lee, Hershel Judd G.Grade 6St. Peter the Apostle School
2147Sy Lato, Kaela Beatrice Grade 6St. Peter the Apostle School
2148Tan, Aidan Kenn T.Grade 6St. Peter the Apostle School
2149Tiu, Lance NathanGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle School
2150Go, Aldrich MatthewGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle School
2151Kiok, DeniseGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle School
2152Ting, Joseph ElijahGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle School
2153Tio, Kathlyn L.Grade 7St. Peter the Apostle School
2154Yuching, Janine MarieGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle School
2155Avila, Mary FlorGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle School
2156Duclan, Erine Shaera F.Grade 8St. Peter the Apostle School
2157Fong, Hannah Regine C.Grade 8St. Peter the Apostle School
2158Lim, RebeccaGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle School
2159Chieng, Eunice W.Grade 9St. Peter the Apostle School
2160Lee, Hylene Jules G.Grade 9St. Peter the Apostle School
2161Lee, Nichola Philson C.Grade 9St. Peter the Apostle School
2162Tanriosa, Eleni, Tammi T.Grade 9St. Peter the Apostle School
2163Balinas, Julline GraceGrade 5St. Scholastica's Academy- Bacolod
2164Retirado, Vance Johann S.Grade 5St. Scholastica's Academy- Bacolod
2165Chu, Andrew PatrickGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
2166Kah, Norwyn NicholsonGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
2167Manlises, Moses MonikkoGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
2168Tan, Jasmine KateGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
2169Tan, Jessa MarieGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
2170Co, Miko JohnsonGrade 11St. Stephen's High School
2171Tiu, Matthew Renetton K.Grade 11St. Stephen's High School
2172Fernandez, John Nathan T.Grade 6St. Stephen's High School
2173Lim, Kate BernadetteGrade 6St. Stephen's High School
2174Lim, Rydel RidleyGrade 6St. Stephen's High School
2175Tiu, Roxanne Mariell K.Grade 6St. Stephen's High School
2176Balete, Immanuel JosiahGrade 7St. Stephen's High School
2177Ko, Daryll CarlstenGrade 7St. Stephen's High School
2178Manlises, Maria MonicaGrade 7St. Stephen's High School
2179Fernandez, Jananya Praise T.Grade 8St. Stephen's High School
2180Tan, Tiffany G.Grade 8St. Stephen's High School
2181Tiu, Sherwin AdrienGrade 8St. Stephen's High School
2182Pua, Gabriel JosephGrade 9St. Stephen's High School
2183Tan, Brian G.Grade 9St. Stephen's High School
2184Ting, Lance ChristianGrade 9St. Stephen's High School
2185Gianan, Darryl Ian P.Grade 4Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2186Gregorio, Ian Justine P.Grade 4Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2187Caseja, Richelle Alwina R.Grade 5Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2188Gealon, Timothy Earl A.Grade 5Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2189Ricasa, Ranz Louie F.Grade 5Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2190Alvero, Filia Philomena S.Grade 6Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2191Balbarona, Bea Amanda S.Grade 6Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2192Gingpis, Nicole A.Grade 6Sta. Rita Elementary School - Olongapo
2193San Gabriel, Shanaia VeronicaGrade 6Step Learning Academy
2194Condino, Geline Reese C.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2195Cordona, Junel RoseGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2196Guillermo, Agatha KeathGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2197Hulleza, Althea Zane A.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2198Sulit, Llya Nyssa Mikkailah L.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2199Verde, Alyssa MarieGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2200Abellar, Luigi Emanuel T.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2201Condino, Geney Therese Lynn C.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2202Fuentebella, Ashley E.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2203Ko, Contessa Marie E.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2204Subong, Rerjane Marie M.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2205Tayona, Alianna Belle V.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2206Villalon, Kervin V.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2207Alinsug, Waw Keyan F.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2208Añes, Anton GeraldGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2209Avelino, Alexandria JadeGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2210Cartagena, Mary Ingrid D.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2211Casbadillo, Janus NathanielGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2212Cordova, Carl Nicholas S.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2213Degoma, Hans GabrielGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2214Deles, Ma. Rea DominiqueGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2215Eusoya, Merl BernadethGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2216Galvez, Leah Jane C.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2217Haresco, Sofia Soleil P.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2218Mejicano, Alexa Reyn G.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2219Salinas, Ma Julienne LuzzGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2220Subosa, Millete A.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2221Trestiza, Irlan ManuelGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2222Aragon, Aisha Belle O.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2223Emboltura, Altair MizarGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2224Hewson, Michael L.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2225Nepomuceno, Julyn Lee P.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2226Nismal, Gyla JaneGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2227Otero, Kaiza MarieGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2228Pari-an, Francine Dawn R.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2229Planta, Ralph AndreiGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2230Samudio, Kurt Christian Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2231Samudio, Kurt Christian D.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2232Sumagaysay, Emsmile, E.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2233Villaruel, Eulie II C.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2234Galvan, Mary Khezyll A.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2235Gargantiel, Vic DeuelGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2236Salado, Caleb C.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
2237Alban, Jewess Al Eiah Grade 4Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2238Colasito, Chynna EireneGrade 5Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2239Milado, Sophia Claire Joy M.Grade 5Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2240Segura, Gerzson P.Grade 5Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2241Uyvico, Angelyne KurtneyGrade 5Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2242Budaño, Danna Mheliza Mae D.Grade 6Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2243Colasito, Claire EleanorGrade 6Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2244Gabor, Ryv Biensent D.Grade 6Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2245Magallanes, Jamea Marcy Y.Grade 6Sto. Niño SPED Center - Tacloban City
2246Bernardino, Hanna Marie Leona R.Grade 6Sto. Tomas Elementary School, Subic, Zambales
2247Santiago, Gabrielle Louis PaoloGrade 5T.R. Yangco Catholic Educational Institute
2248Cruz, Kurt Dominic L.Grade 6Tabacuhan Elementary School - Olongapo
2249Baroman, Jether U.Grade 3Tambo Central School
2250Magto, Ron Christine Y.Grade 4Tambo Central School
2251Acut, Warrien Jeff C.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2252Bation, Trisha KayeGrade 5Tambo Central School
2253Bedoya, Czarlou Francis John A.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2254Cao, Daniela AlmarieGrade 5Tambo Central School
2255Encabo, Rowell Ildebert R.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2256Lapuz, Keziah Marie L.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2257Maminta, Cara Nicole G.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2258Mercado, Kristine Anne C.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2259Omandac, JC Eahrl Y.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2260Ordaniza, Janelle Grace G.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2261Reponte, PrincessGrade 5Tambo Central School
2262Silva, Reena Sophia L.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2263Tura, Clyde Lestat S.Grade 5Tambo Central School
2264Aba-a, Ruth Sandra T.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2265Amper, Kirk Exequiel O.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2266Bacud, Rhode Christian E.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2267Baroman, Noelle Sophie U.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2268Cadile, Jouleah Hope B.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2269Diodola, Princess Ariane V.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2270Dumaguin, Terence MiltonGrade 6Tambo Central School
2271Escanilla, Krizabelle Coleen P.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2272Frias, Catherine O.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2273Goles, Joseph Reian D.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2274Gustilo, Zyrk FilbertGrade 6Tambo Central School
2275Hortelano, Santiago III V.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2276Magto, Ron Christian YGrade 6Tambo Central School
2277Malaluan, Rachel anne Grade 6Tambo Central School
2278Palarpalar, mann Kristof P.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2279Salazar, Angel Rose V.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2280Solidum, Ruelle Shan M.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2281Tabuada, Ernest Raphaielle A.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2282Tuting, John Patrick T.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2283Velayo, Luksel Glenn F.Grade 6Tambo Central School
2284Cuevas, Fracille Andrea M.Grade 6Tapinac Elementary School - Olongapo
2285Alberto Isabella Francheska C.Grade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2286Lii, Bryan Aaron A.Grade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2287Nanasca, Danielle Tammy D.Grade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2288Arellano, Hyacinth Faye NGrade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2289Caritativo, Margarette Jollie D.C.Grade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2290One, christine Loriel U.Grade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2291Sanguenza, Max Richmond PGrade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2292Austria, Sam Gabriel B.Grade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2293Castañeda, Margrethe Ann Jelena T.Grade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2294Co, Rheanne Charlene C.Grade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2295Nanasca, Maxine Taylor C.Grade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2296Co, Arthur Caleb L.Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2297Go, Jasper Emmanuelle M.Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2298Laus, Chadre Rafhelle L.Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2299Suarez, Alexandra Denise Q.Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2300Zaragoza, Alecxia Georgia B.Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2301Barton, Ethan Douglas V.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2302Canlas, Godwin Boan A.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2303Chan, Aaron Mitchel V. Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2304Chua, Alyannah Ysabelle C.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2305Co, Vince Albert K.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2306Pines, Cassandra Allison C.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2307Quito, Josiah Cullen C.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2308Gayona, Nadine Audrey S.Grade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2309Lii, Louie Vincent A.Grade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2310Ong, Catherine Lei U.Grade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2311Uy, Riane Natalie T.Grade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2312Chan, Carl Jericho G.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2313Chua, Jamie Sheryl P.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2314Co, Amanda Bianca W.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2315Co, Ranielle Chelsie C.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2316Galam, Bianca Marie B.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2317Ibarra, Hanz Ericksson B.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2318Ricarfort, Kyla Isabel A.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2319Tan, Alison Chloe L.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2320Tan, Cherilyn G.Grade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
2321Lim, Amber Nicole T.Grade 5Tarlac Montessori School
2322Lim, Rapahel Justin T.Grade 7Tarlac Montessori School
2323Ferrer, Darylle S.Grade 9The Master's Academy
2324Agravio, Jerra JoyGrade 10Trinity Christian School
2325Cortez, Rocco Alonso M.Grade 2Trinity Christian School
2326Cortez, Marianna Sabine M.Grade 4Trinity Christian School
2327Tabuga, KiaraGrade 4Trinity Christian School
2328Bacomo, Alyksa Erin Grade 5Trinity Christian School
2329King, Darlyn GadielleGrade 6Trinity Christian School
2330limson, Chloe BernadetteGrade 6Trinity Christian School
2331Amantillo, Kyla NicoleGrade 7Trinity Christian School
2332Baron, Adrian LouiseGrade 7Trinity Christian School
2333Bolves, Anya Marie Grade 8Trinity Christian School
2334Tabuga, ShaneGrade 8Trinity Christian School
2335Villanueva, Alina JaneGrade 8Trinity Christian School
2336Alvarez, Elyon JiherelGrade 6Tuguegarao West Central School
2337Barsatan, Gerick Andrei T.Grade 6Tuguegarao West Central School
2338Batacan, Lex Andre AriannGrade 6Tuguegarao West Central School
2339Berdin, Mary France T.Grade 8Universidad De Sta. Isabel
2340Berdin, John Germar T.Grade 9Universidad De Sta. Isabel
2341San Gabriel, Andhrea Grade 8University of Baguio-Science High School
2342Cerna, Jozil Donne D.Grade 5University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2343Haro, Grechelle FayeGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2344Escaro, Sunshine A.Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2345Eusebio, Elisha L.Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2346Hechanova, Louella Dylin Y.Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2347Manderico, Geamaika Marisse G.Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2348Haro, Ellio Grecco C.Grade 7University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2349Haro, Gretel Faith C.Grade 9University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
2350Martinez, Marie EmmanuelleGrade 3University of the Philippines Integrated School
2351Calahitian, Thea Angela S.Grade 6West Visayas State University
2352Magno, Ron RapaelGrade 6West Visayas State University
2353Quitalig, Andrei Mikkhael M.Grade 6West Visayas State University
2354Setias, James EugeneGrade 6West Visayas State University
2355Bagaforo, Marica Faith C.Grade 9West Visayas State University
2356Catinan, Ysabella Beatrice U.Grade 3West Visayas State University - ILS
2357Ahumada, Ella JermaineGrade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2358Dueñas, Kundun Maha Brahma A.Grade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2359Dumaguin, Filner JohnGrade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2360Esmediana, Ceindrech AnneGrade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2361Garzon, Phil Vincent Grade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2362Garzon, Salvy FaithGrade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2363Lopez, John Romyr B.Grade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2364Te, Eshe Redd L.Grade 4West Visayas State University - ILS
2365Gilongos, Paul Robert A.Grade 5West Visayas State University - ILS
2366Ngitngit, Liana Louise T.Grade 5West Visayas State University - ILS
2367Salmon, Antonio GabrielGrade 5West Visayas State University - ILS
2368Alonday, Sophia MargaretteGrade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
2369Caspe, Hernie Jan B.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
2370Dueñas, Kahlil Maha Shiva A.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
2371Japitana, Matthew Earl Gaston R.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
2372Sandoval, Paula Mae E.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
2373Malaki, Kaela Dawn R.Grade 7West Visayas State University - ILS
2374Almazar, Dawn Arielle F.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2375Amber, Tristan Raine AnthoniGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2376Borreta, Rosechelle Catrina N.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2377Jarlos Jose Rafael R.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2378Limenando, Biehn Carlos B.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2379Rosario, Samantha Kristina B.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2380Valbuena, Mary Gabrielle S.Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2381Ybañez, Dominique Ma. FrancescaGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
2382Aguilar, Ivanne JacobGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School
2383Ladaga, Kaye Sophia M.Grade 8Westfield Science Oriented School
2384Lagasca, Kaye Sophia M.Grade 8Westfield Science Oriented School
2385Dela Rosa, Adriana marie D.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2386Giron, Mary Julian F.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2387Pantino, Sean Nehemiah Q.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2388Sace, Johann Sebastian V.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2389Sese, Stephanie Grace A.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2390Sol, Jerald Briant G.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
2391Ting, Andrew James G.Grade 10Xavier School
2392Keh, Sedrick Scott Grade 11Xavier School
2393Uy, Christopher S.Grade 11Xavier School
2394Uy, Matthew Johann S.Grade 11Xavier School
2395Chua, Aaron Gabriel NGrade 2Xavier School
2396Ang, Rafael Santi N.Grade 4Xavier School
2397Ang, Sean IsaiahGrade 4Xavier School
2398Angeles, Sky P.Grade 4Xavier School
2399Bernardo, Kevin Roger G.Grade 4Xavier School
2400Co, Darren C.Grade 4Xavier School
2401Co, Kevin Ryan G.Grade 4Xavier School
2402Cruz, Rapahel Reginal Anthony Dominic P.Grade 4Xavier School
2403De Castro, Joaquin A.Grade 4Xavier School
2404Dy, Keith Herrick O.Grade 4Xavier School
2405Lacuna, Salvador, Inigo S.Grade 4Xavier School
2406Lee, Emilio Rafael T.Grade 4Xavier School
2407Lee, Renzo Alfonso C.Grade 4Xavier School
2408Lim, Brent Travis C.Grade 4Xavier School
2409Lim, Nathaniel Xavier CGrade 4Xavier School
2410Luburada, Tristan Martin C.Grade 4Xavier School
2411Mantaring, jamel Nathan C.Grade 4Xavier School
2412Moral, Javier Francisco A.Grade 4Xavier School
2413Moreno, NikolasGrade 4Xavier School
2414Ong, Kervin Sander D.Grade 4Xavier School
2415Reyes, Franco Miguel B.Grade 4Xavier School
2416Reyes, Juan Enrique T.Grade 4Xavier School
2417Reyes, Luigi Joseph C.Grade 4Xavier School
2418So, Rafael Luis S.Grade 4Xavier School
2419Sombrito, Jared Drake E.Grade 4Xavier School
2420Soto, Jose Mateo T.Grade 4Xavier School
2421Tan, David Rafael T.Grade 4Xavier School
2422Tan, Kyle Bennett L.Grade 4Xavier School
2423Tan, Skye Rafaelle G.Grade 4Xavier School
2424Valenton, Marco Roberto D.Grade 4Xavier School
2425Villegas, Marc Andrei Q.Grade 4Xavier School
2426Yalung, John Michael O.Grade 4Xavier School
2427Yu, Justin Tyler R.Grade 4Xavier School
2428Zarate, Lorenzo Francesco R.Grade 4Xavier School
2429Barredo, BenjaminGrade 5Xavier School
2430Co, Aidan MatthewGrade 5Xavier School
2431Co, Ethan AnthonyGrade 5Xavier School
2432Cokai, Lance JaconGrade 5Xavier School
2433Cruz, GonzaloGrade 5Xavier School
2434Cuan, Christoph FranzGrade 5Xavier School
2435Dela Santa, Jan AndreGrade 5Xavier School
2436Dy, Jaime MiguelGrade 5Xavier School
2437Go Alcantara, AnthonyGrade 5Xavier School
2438Gonzalez Daniel AngeloGrade 5Xavier School
2439Laburada, Lucas MartinGrade 5Xavier School
2440Lee, Jin HwaGrade 5Xavier School
2441Licup, PrinrichGrade 5Xavier School
2442Lim, Ethan YuricGrade 5Xavier School
2443Mangio, Gian PauloGrade 5Xavier School
2444Manuel Tyler JosephGrade 5Xavier School
2445Molino, Matt, GiancarloGrade 5Xavier School
2446Ngo, Joh PierreGrade 5Xavier School
2447Ong, Lucas SigfreidGrade 5Xavier School
2448Ong, Nicolai JohannGrade 5Xavier School
2449Pabustan, Miguel AntonioGrade 5Xavier School
2450Policarpio, Christian JulianGrade 5Xavier School
2451Ramirez, Luis HugoGrade 5Xavier School
2452Reguyal, Gian LorenzoGrade 5Xavier School
2453Sean ThomasGrade 5Xavier School
2454Sombrito, Charles DrajeGrade 5Xavier School
2455Sy, Mateo RafaelGrade 5Xavier School
2456Sy, Matthew SeanGrade 5Xavier School
2457Sy, NicholasGrade 5Xavier School
2458Tansiongkun, Marcus Sean KCGrade 5Xavier School
2459Young, Matt JediGrade 5Xavier School
2460Atinon, Amery CalebGrade 6Xavier School
2461Bautista, Ronald Francis D.Grade 6Xavier School
2462Cajigal, Aniceto Jose SimeonGrade 6Xavier School
2463Castro, Ryan Matthew G.Grade 6Xavier School
2464Chua, Sean EugeneGrade 6Xavier School
2465Co, Kendrick W.Grade 6Xavier School
2466De Guzman, Ramon Cedric P.Grade 6Xavier School
2467Gocheco, Matthieu Aidan S.Grade 6Xavier School
2468Javellana, Griffin Bailey C.Grade 6Xavier School
2469Kho, Skyeler Rhys Y.Grade 6Xavier School
2470Kuo, Walden Merrick T.Grade 6Xavier School
2471Ledesma, Antonius Andrei L.Grade 6Xavier School
2472Lua, Ian Matthew C.Grade 6Xavier School
2473Martinez, Enrico Rolando G. Grade 6Xavier School
2474Matinez, Enrico rolando G. Grade 6Xavier School
2475Ong, Nathan Jared Y.Grade 6Xavier School
2476Ranin, matthew AnthonyGrade 6Xavier School
2477Saulog, Ruben Alejandro Javier A.Grade 6Xavier School
2478Sy, Zachary Ryann H.Grade 6Xavier School
2479Sy, Zander Ellis C.Grade 6Xavier School
2480Tan, Frederick Ivan Micahel T.Grade 6Xavier School
2481Tan, Shaun Tyler H.Grade 6Xavier School
2482Tiam-Lee, Caleb Andrew T.Grade 6Xavier School
2483Tong, Shaun Zishen C.Grade 6Xavier School
2484Vargas, Wesley David S.Grade 6Xavier School
2485Yap, Hanz Micahel S.Grade 6Xavier School
2486Yu, Gabriel Isaac EleazarGrade 6Xavier School
2487Zagala, Matthew Ira N.Grade 6Xavier School
2488Tansiongkun, Matthew Shawn KCGrade 7Xavier School
2489Ong, Joseph RyanGrade 8Xavier School
2490Wee, Philmon SedrickGrade 8Xavier School
2491Yu, Dylan Gilbert S.Grade 8Xavier School
2492Shao, Ryan Mark L.Grade 9Xavier School
2493Chua, Keith Xander A. Grade 5Xavier School - Nuvali
2494Dequito, Noel Stephen M.Grade 5Xavier School - Nuvali
2495Longno, Michael P.Grade 10Xavier University
2496Gotil, Isabel S.Grade 6Xavier University
2497Abubakar, Al-KhayzarGrade 3Youngster Christian Learning Place
2498Actub, Kristin Irah Grace T.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2499Alag, Miguela Sophia T.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2500Ditucalan, Jumar Qalid D.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2501Salazar, Alyssa Marie P.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2502Salazar, Elyssa Marie P.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2503Tumanda, Harrah Lyka P.Grade 5Youngster Christian Learning Place
2504Bahraq, Mariam AnwarGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2505Bantug, Earl HumpreyGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2506De Guzman, Desree Gale Grade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2507Dela Peñas, Ma. Feleesa Grade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2508Duterte, AthenaGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2509Flores, Yves JoeyGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2510Foncardaz, JessaGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2511Halil, Amina ShaneGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2512Macario, Jamih LynnGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2513Marcial, Art JamesGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2514Martinez, Wilfred E.Grade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2515Piedad JeribelleGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2516Salih, IndiraGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2517Sarael, Khadija L.Grade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2518Tulete, AyeshaGrade 10Z. Regional Science High School
2519Pandanga, Eeman Marwa L.Grade 8Z. Regional Science High School
2520Aquino, Maria Theresa B.Grade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2521Balan, Nadine M.Grade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2522Calvi, Ayesha Dania L.Grade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2523Jalil, Alwira hannah SherdanGrade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2524Macario, RojanGrade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2525Montecino, Alyssa MarieGrade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2526Montecino, Aubrey MarieGrade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2527Pandangan, Eissa Matiyn I.Grade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2528Umbao, RawanGrade 9Z. Regional Science High School
2529Cunanan, Rufa Aizha T.Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2530Dy, Edgar John S.Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2531Ho, Shannon GailGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2532Ho, Shannon GailGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2533Lim, Filip Leonard r.Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2534Midel, Leonard Louwin U. Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2535Tan, Celina Reyna D.R.Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2536Tan, Katrina Cristine K.Grade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2537Yu, Shawn ChristopherGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2538Go, Xavier Jefferson Ray M.Grade 10 Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2539Chan, Francine S.Grade 2Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2540Chan, Sophia MoniqueGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2541Dela Cruz, Margaret Ellyse S.Grade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2542Chang, Adrienne Mikayla C.Grade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2543Enriquez, Alexandra Gabriele Y.Grade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2544Madrazo, Angeline Erika T.Grade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2545Mendoza, Cheska Alecsandra Pilar D.Grade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2546Yong, StevenGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2547Amik, MaxineGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2548Lim, Eliana Mari P.Grade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2549Ocampo, Julianne W.Grade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2550Quijano, Caitlyn Rae N.Grade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2551Wee, Riane Stefi C.Grade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2552Yu, Curt Stanley L.Grade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2553Ang, Fredelyn TishaGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2554Chan, Andrei LenardGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2555Chua, Kem ColinGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2556Cunanan, Ruben Farrish T.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2557Go, Aljohn Emmanuel Y.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2558Go, Jared Brien L.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2559Hao, Hans KendrickGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2560Lim, Jan Carlo Anton G.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2561Lim, Jannica AllisonGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2562Ramos, Jhann Rainey F.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2563Sebastian, Leanne KelseyGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2564Tan, Keith Ryan K.Grade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2565Teo, Syd SpencerGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2566Arasa, Fatimah Dinaiza S.Grade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2567Chan, Andrea LeannaGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2568Chua, John Julio C.Grade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2569Kue, Aiman Andrei U.Grade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2570Ty, Stephen JamesGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2571Wee, Robin Spencer C.Grade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2572Aizon, Kylie DrewGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2573Amik, EdwardGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2574Animas, Gwen Isabel L.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2575Daniel, Ivan Cedrick C.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2576Lim, Fredrick LanceGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2577Lim, Jadrian Dylan s.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2578Ramos, Jhosh Rhaynn F.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2579Ramos, Jinne Roevic F.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2580Sarmiento, ArkinGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2581Sebastian, Lance KendrickGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2582Tan, Chester Rey D.R.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2583Yu, Cevy Sedrick L.Grade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2584Acosta, Derrick Myles Y.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2585Chan, Vicente Raphael C.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2586Chang, Rochelle ChristinaGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2587Daniel, Ian C.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2588Domantay, Patrick D. Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2589Go, Adrian Ernest Y.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2590Ku, Keanne Mc Josef L.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2591Sy, Camille L.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2592Ty, Sean Anderson L.Grade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High School
2593Chua, Justin YvesZamboanga Chong Hua High School
2594Custodio, EzekielGrade 10Zamboanga City High School
2595Tubog, Azel NikolGrade 10Zamboanga City High School
2596Dela Torre, EleinGrade 7Zamboanga City High School
2597Sabtal, Kyla Anne MarieGrade 7Zamboanga City High School
2598Coloso, DhelianeGrade 8Zamboanga City High School
2599Rico, Carmela Angelyn R.Grade 8Zamboanga City High School
2600Delumpines, Pilar Ardel Marie G.Grade 9Zamboanga City High School
2601Fernando, Elgee AnnGrade 9Zamboanga City High School