Monthly Archives: June 2014

All is set for 2014 ICAS-Math

Filipino participants in the 2014 International Competition and Assessments for Schools (ICAS) – Mathematics are scheduled to sit on Saturday, August 16, 2014 at 9:00 a.m. to 10:30 a.m. in various venues in the Philippines. Registration will start at 8:00 a.m. The venues will be announce soon.

Drawing an approximately 2,397 mathletes from 95 schools from all over the country, the ICAS – Mathematics will assess students’ skills and knowledge across five strands:

  • Algebra and Patterns – Involves patterns of numbers, relationships between numbers and the use of symbols to stand for unknown or variable numbers.
  • Chance and Data – Involves mathematical treatment of data and statistics.
  • Measures and Units – Involves properties of the physical world that can be measured, the units used to measure them and the process of measurement.
  • Number and Arithmetic – Involves types of numbers, their properties and number operations. The strand has strong links with Measures and Units, Algebra and Patterns and Chance and Data. It also has some links with Space and Geometry.
  • Space and Geometry – Involves the properties of two-dimensional and three-dimensional space.

There are differences in content across papers to ensure they are appropriate for year levels. Papers A, B, C, D and E

  • Calculators are not permitted.
  • Formal algebra is not tested. The emphasis is put on pattern, structure and puzzles.
  • Formal geometry is not tested (except for a few items in Paper E). The emphasis is put on spatial skills.

Papers F, G, H, I and J

  • Calculators are required.
  • Formal algebra is tested. Students are expected to be familiar with some conventions of algebra.
  • Formal geometry is tested. Students are expected to be familiar with some conventions of geometry.

The following is the test structure:

PaperLevelBreakdown of QuestionsDuration
AGrades 1, 2, 345 multiple choice45 minutes
BGrade 445 multiple choice45 minutes
CGrade 550 multiple choice50 minutes
DGrade 650 multiple choice50 minutes
EGrade 7/1st Year55 multiple choice55 minutes
FGrade 8/2nd Year55 multiple choice55 minutes
GGrade 9/ 3rd Year60 multiple choice1 hour
HGrade 10/4th year60 multiple choice1 hour
IGrade 11/1st Year College60 multiple choice1 hour
JGrade 12/2nd Year College60 multiple choice1 hour

The details of the following names of participants were taken from the information entered during the online registration and from the deposit slips sent to the PBOSF office.

Participants have only until Friday, July 11, 2014 to make the necessary corrections in their names, names of schools ESPECIALLY in GRADE LEVELS because the following day, the long list of participants will be sent to Educational Assessment Australia. Request to make any correction the next day and onward is no longer possible. Please email your correction to this email address, emondreyes@gmail.com.

Moreover, if names of participants are not reflected in the following lists, please send the original deposit slip via courier and address it to:

Mr. Edmond Reyes
Coordinator, ICAS Mathematics
PBOSF, Inc.
#700 Alvarez Subdivision,
Pilar St., Zamboanga City

 LastnameFirstnameyear_levelSchoolVenue Area
1AlcantaraAntonioGrade 7Antique National SchoolAntique
4AlcantaraQueenie AnneGrade 4Antique SPED CenterAntique
2BungabongHana UriahGrade 3Antique SPED CenterAntique
3CaniezoHans LougeneGrade 4Antique SPED CenterAntique
5MedinaAngelique MaeGrade 6Antique SPED CenterAntique
6MedinaFlorigayle MarieGrade 6Antique SPED CenterAntique
7SalmorinCydric JadeGrade 6Antique SPED CenterAntique
23AngloElla MarieGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
35CamposSantinoGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
24CasasChristian AnthonyGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
11ChuaJay MiguelGrade 4St. John's InstituteBacolod City
41De AsisFrancis DominicGrade 9St. John's InstituteBacolod City
12DyNathan MayerGrade 4St. John's InstituteBacolod City
36DyNatalia BeatriceGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
16EncaboFrancis JamesGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
29EspinosaChristian DeanGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
37EspinosaCaroline DeanGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
38GustiloAngelikah DeniseGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
13KoMargarita DominiqueGrade 4St. John's InstituteBacolod City
25KoSotea LouiseGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
30KoPatricia AntoinetteGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
17LedesmaJoaquin LorenzoGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
42LedesmaMiguel JavierGrade 9St. John's InstituteBacolod City
14LeeCharisse NicoleGrade 4St. John's InstituteBacolod City
31LeeJessica NadineGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
18LimAngelie SofiaGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
39LimAaron GabrielGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
32MasbañoRaymund CarloGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
26OngDaniel MiguelGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
40OngSanielle MelizGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
19PabonLance RainierGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
43SabinoBianca NicoleGrade 9St. John's InstituteBacolod City
8SyJustinGrade 10St. John's InstituteBacolod City
27TanJustinGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
9TomasJoshua SydneyGrade 10St. John's InstituteBacolod City
15TsaiMark EmmanuelGrade 4St. John's InstituteBacolod City
28TsaiMatthew EthanGrade 6St. John's InstituteBacolod City
20UyRobert FrederikGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
33UyRobert GerardGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
21VelezMikhaila ValereeGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
22VillanuevaAnthony MichaelGrade 5St. John's InstituteBacolod City
10YuAndrew ThomasGrade 10St. John's InstituteBacolod City
34YuAngela TereseGrade 7St. John's InstituteBacolod City
44EspinosaCaroline DeanGrade 8St. John's InstituteBacolod City
54DaquiadoNathalia RossGrade 6University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
50EusebioElishaGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
46FilipinoChantal JodiGrade 3University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
51HaroEllio GreccoGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
57HaroGretel FaithGrade 7University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
47HaroGrechelle FayeGrade 4University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
55HaroEllio GreccoGrade 6University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
58HaroGretel FaithGrade 8University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
56HeridaHazel LorraineGrade 6University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
48LamJanelle ClaireGrade 4University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
52MandericoGeamaika MarisseGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
45TanCaitlin JerseyGrade 1University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
49TanTyler JustinGrade 4University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
53TangKeean Nathaniel TolentinoGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
59WangSteven JohnGrade 9University of Negros Occidental - RecoletosBacolod City
60MortelBobby Carl Jr.Grade 6Baguio City SPED CenterBaguio City
61HufanoCheska MarinaGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CARC BaguioBaguio City
63PantaleonErika EmmanuelleGrade 6Small World Chrisitian School Foundation BaguioBaguio City
62SorianoKatrina IsabelleGrade 5Small World Chrisitian School Foundation BaguioBaguio City
64San GabrielAndrhea GaerlanGrade 7University of Baguio - Science High SchoolBaguio City
65AmanteAndre JerahmyGrade 4Canossa Academy LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
66CasumbalAlecs Andrea MiacahGrade 7Canossa Academy LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
67KatigbakAngelineGrade 7Canossa Academy LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
69IlaganGerard ElmerGrade 5De La Salle - LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
68SuarezKathleen KateGrade 10De La Salle - LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
70TorresPaolo MiguelGrade 5De La Salle - LipaBatangas, Tanauan City
71BagsicAlbriz MooreGrade 6Lilyrose School - BatangasBatangas, Tanauan City
72BagsicJean SophiaGrade 7Lilyrose School - BatangasBatangas, Tanauan City
73BagsicAxle MooreGrade 9Lilyrose School - BatangasBatangas, Tanauan City
74RoxasJethro AsahelGrade 5Ann Arbor Montessori - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
75RubicoMico XanderGrade 3Calamba Elementary SchoolBiñan, Laguna
76KimGi BeomGrade 5Caritas Don Bosco School-BinanBiñan, Laguna
77KimGiwonGrade 9Caritas Don Bosco School-BinanBiñan, Laguna
90AbieraBrian LarenzGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
107AcoElyanah MarieGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
78AmanteSamanthaGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
96AmanteJoaquim LorenzoGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
97AmanteAbigailGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
98BaisasAlodia CareyGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
79BenjaminJazzminGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
91CapaciaNicole Linzy MaeGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
99CuyoAntonio PauloGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
80De TorresJannica ClaireGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
92DeodoresRyan ChristopherGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
81ElloAira EuniceGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
102EstoyaAbigailGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
82FaraonFranceska LouiseGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
108FaraonNathaniel Fred AntoineGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
100GabrielCarmellaGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
103GreciaDaniella GraceGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
88GullonDeric MiguelGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
104MartinezChristopherGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
93MedinaSophiaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
109MenguaVina NaomiGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
110MorenteAlexandra SungaGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
83NavarroMarea PhillineGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
105OlivarezChristopher JasonGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
84PaguiriganNorelle AndreaGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
87PakMi JungGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
85ReonaJhabphaire PrincessGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
101RosalChristine MaeGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
86SantosIan NoelGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
94SuzukiTherese AyumiGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
89TrompetaSeth MarchenGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
106VillacorteMaria IsabelleGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
95YumolPrincesaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - BiñanBiñan, Laguna
113AgbunagIngrid LouiseGrade 11Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
114AguirreSophia MarrieGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
136AlmoroRafael LuisGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
124ApaleMaria VenetziaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
125AragonEnrique MiguelGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
158BagoforoSamantha NicoleGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
145BaterisnaDan AldenGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
126BersabalChryss AnikaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
112BolañosKatrina YsabelleGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
146BolañosAntonio RafaelGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
115BraganzaJose AntonioGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
127BrazaBelinda Iris QuiselGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
137BuenoMarie VictorieneGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
116CalubaquibKiersten GeneGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
128CastilloClarence Nathan JobeGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
152CuencaFrancesca FloresGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
117Del RosarioPatrizia GuilmarieGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
138Del RosarioAlec AndreaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
153Del RosarioBenjamin KyleGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
139DizonAllyson Grace NoblesGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
129DuranJulian RaymundGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
147DuranHelene EliseGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
148FajardoMc Aldwin GregGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
159FajardoMarcen GregorGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
118GangaramaniRohanGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
149IletoMaxine AngelaGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
140LantingJustin ThomasGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
119LopezRaisaGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
120MalateRiannon AlexaGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
154MalateAdroit ReubenGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
130MalillonCarlos JaysonGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
160ManaloLia CariGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
121ManansalaHannah GabrielleGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
161MarcojosRhomel IgnatiusGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
162MarcojosRhomel IsaacGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
155MarcojosRhomel IgnatiusGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
150MaximoCarlin KenGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
151MayugaAndrie RaphaelGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
131MontalesCeline AmandaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
141MunsayacMary Erin ReignGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
132PalacioPaulineGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
111ParkSunghyunGrade 1Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
142SantiagoPhilip Anthon LorenzoGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
133StrebelKaitlan Ingrid Sabine EspinoGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - makatiBiñan, Laguna
143TaasanJasmine Fiona ValenzuelaGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
134TababaSofia NadineGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
122TanoJacob RaphaelGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
123TiamsonRalph ArdentGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
156TiamsonScott GabriellGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
135TrinidadKevinGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
144VicerraRicardo LuisGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
157VilanAngelikaGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - MakatiBiñan, Laguna
163AlindaoAlec DenverGrade 7De La Salle - DasmarinasBiñan, Laguna
164AguilarCholoGrade 6De La Salle Santiago ZobelBiñan, Laguna
165BersaminaLanceGrade 6De La Salle Santiago ZobelBiñan, Laguna
170BacomoHannah DeniseGrade 4De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
176BarandonPaolo JeromeGrade 6De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
171ChuaKeith XanderGrade 4De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
177HerreroJoaquin ValdezGrade 6De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
174LamanoCurby JedGrade 5De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
179LamanoDeneese AinaGrade 9De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
168LopezPrincess LeanneGrade 3De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
172OliverosDana GabrielaGrade 4De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
166ParkDabinGrade 10De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
169ReyesIsabella MarieGrade 3De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
175VeracruzSean RileyGrade 5De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
178VillanoDana IsabelleGrade 6De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
167VinluanAngelo MiguelGrade 2De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
173VinluanAnton MarieGrade 4De La salle University - ISBiñan, Laguna
188BalilaDiana AllysonGrade 5De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
182CalimlimDavid AddisonGrade 3De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
185DequitoNoel StephenGrade 4De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
189DumaleMarco EranoGrade 5De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
181LlanteroAlysa CorinneGrade 2De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
186LlanteroJulian ThomasGrade 4De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
187MagnayeEnriqueGrade 4De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
180MagpantayJeremy JohnGrade 10De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
192MagpantayJuan CarlosGrade 9De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
183SantosAlexander CalebGrade 3De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
190SantosAndrea FaithGrade 5De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
184TraspeSophia LouiseGrade 3De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
191Vera CruzSean RilleyGrade 5De La Salle University - STCBiñan, Laguna
193BacarroPrince Exequiel ArceGrade 6Don Bosco CollegeBiñan, Laguna
201AlidonJoseph EdrilGrade 6International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
203BabiloniaYsabelle MarieGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
208BallerasRandmar DavidGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
204BanJae RimGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
209CalderonNina AlianneGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
194ChoiIn-Yeong (Sophia)Grade 10International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
210ChoiEun Jin (Gloria)Grade 9International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
196DimayacyacAnna CatherineGrade 4International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
202EvoraKatrina ErikaGrade 6International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
195IyaPaul YvanGrade 10International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
197JimenezHazel MarieGrade 4International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
198KimHyo SeongGrade 4International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
205KimHyo JinGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
211KimCindyGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
206MacarambonLily AmerahGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
199RosalesAngelicaGrade 5International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
200TanateHayron ArwynGrade 5International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
207TanateHayden AaronGrade 8International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
212VitugMaria CassandraGrade 9International British Academy - CaviteBiñan, Laguna
213OdevilasRev BenedictGrade 5Itaas Elementary School - MuntinlupaBiñan, Laguna
214CioneloLeomer AljohnGrade 8Manila Science High SchoolBiñan, Laguna
215FadriRaymond JosephGrade 10Manila Science High SchoolBiñan, Laguna
216MorfeCholo JoshGrade 4Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.Biñan, Laguna
217TanRon Lian NikolausGrade 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.Biñan, Laguna
218CantosMaria SabrinaGrade 9PAREF Woodrose - MuntinlupaBiñan, Laguna
222RamosAroanna SofiaGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainBiñan, Laguna
220SantosEmmanuel PauloGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainBiñan, Laguna
219SerdoncilloJansen NinaGrade 6Philippine Science High School - MainBiñan, Laguna
221SerdoncilloJustine JohnGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainBiñan, Laguna
244AbaricoMichelle Kim AngelaGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
304AbaricoKathryn Grace AngelaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
226AcuñaLance AelredGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
263AgudoMia AngelicaGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
292AlingodLyannah IsabellaGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
280AlmalbisChristina LaneGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
305AlomiaCasey NicoleGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
264BaekSeung JungGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
306BajalaIrene JoyGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
245BernasFrancis AdrianGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
246BorjaLeonard AndreiGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
247BregauditJerzey MandiGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
293BuenoRogene Cezar MarieGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
248BundacRowell GioGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
227BunyiChristian JosephGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
281CabusaoKristoffer AlbertGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
265CadizAlyana Mari YsabelGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
266CarmonaDonne AlileiGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
267CastroBlytheGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
307CatalanHannah MaerixGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
294ChocoPamela AntoinetteGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
282ColasitoKatrina LauraGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
283CruzperoKorinne MarieGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
268DalanginAllyza MichelleGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
308DalanginAllen JoshuaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
309DavidBianca MarieGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
249Dela CruzFrancesca IsabelleGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
284Dela CruzKareena AlexandraGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
269Dela VegaAlessandra YsabelGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
310DevesaRoland EzekielGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
250DonatoAnya NikitaGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
270EspirituJohn KirstenGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
228EstrellaAeron ZedrickGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
271FadriVincent PaulGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
272GallardoRianna GabrielleGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
311GallardoRaia AlexisGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
312GamboaMa. Ann VeronicaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
229GanteMariane ShaneGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
230GeneblazoMaria YzabelleGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
231GondaRobyn GaleGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
313GonzalesMarc Angelo CaesarGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
251GuidoGabriel MiguelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
252GutierrezJersey IsabelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
273GuzmanJose AngeloGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
253HernandezMatthew SimonGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
285HinganJohn Ian LenixGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
314HinganJohn Aries CeazarGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
232JimenezGianna PatriciaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
233JoseElisha LouiseGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
295KimSeo YeonGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
223LachaonaDenise RenzGrade 10San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
254LazatinMargarita ThereseGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
286LeeGun WooGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
274LeonaTrishdale Anne NicoleGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
315LipioKalel VerboGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
224LizardaMary ClaireGrade 10San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
255LizardaEdward MarxGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
256LomibaoIsabela GabrielleGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
296LoraCarl LeannGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
234LuaBenjaminGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
316LunaAmelia CeciliaGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
275MagalongLouise ClaireGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
235MaglasangNerisse AngelaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
287MalcontentoJulianeGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
236MarzanAliah JoyGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
297MelchorJan ReynaldGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
317MendozaMekaella JaneGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
318MesinaAlthea LennoreGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
288MonsantoJeromeGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
237NaorbeNeil FrancisGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
298NaorbeAngelo GabrielGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
319NepomucenoPatrisha GaileGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
276OngGwenaella Johanna ThereseGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
238OrbeNigel JoshuaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
239PalitogJose MarcoGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
257PalitogJose MiguelGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
320PataludCharles RonelGrade 9San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
277PimentelJustine LorenzoGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
258PinuelaReigniel GeraldGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
240RañaAdrian EuanGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
241RayburnDaniellaGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
225RilleraRamon EnriqueGrade 3San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
259RilleraAngela MarieGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
289RilleraJose MariGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
290RiveraSandra NicoleGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
299San JoseMa. Christine AnneGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
242SantelicesJohn PatrickGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
278SantosCyd NicolasGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
300SantosArianaGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
260SayasAron MathewGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
301SottoNirel EricaGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
261StrebelAdler ClarenceGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
302TabingDana AngeliGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
243TanguancoAnika CassandraGrade 4San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
279TelosaFrancis GabrielGrade 6San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
262TolentinoRyan CedricGrade 5San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
303TorresCheska ThereseGrade 8San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
291VistaSantina MaxineGrade 7San Beda College AlabangBiñan, Laguna
321CastilloCzarina AngelaGrade 5South Hill School, Inc. - LagunaBiñan, Laguna
324AalaMarie Katerine GraceGrade 5Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
328AalaAndre Louis LaoGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
329AjocDanielleGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
330AndresEricka GraceGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
331AñosBryah ArabellaGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
325AtupanCheyenneGrade 5Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
322BeltranJulian Patrick Noel BoylesGrade 4Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
326BeltranJohn Paul Noel BoylesGrade 5Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
332CaganoNeilry ElizabethGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
333CahilesEloisa Marie GervacioGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
334CuberoCarl Jason PulidoGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
335De PazCiaraGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
339GarciaElysa VelleNo GradeButuan City SPED CenterButuan City
323LimbagaJahaziel DaquioagGrade 4Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
336LimbagaRaul Joshua DaquioagGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
327PrieteAljerykGrade 5Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
337PrieteJanfordGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
338YambotKrishna ManuelGrade 6Butuan City SPED CenterButuan City
340TingHans EthanGrade 3Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. ButuanButuan City
341TorreonAmbrose JamesGrade 3Rainbow of Angels Learning Center Inc. ButuanButuan City
342AtupanRaven Gale TorralbaGrade 6SPED Center ButuanButuan City
343ActaAliyah NicoleGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
373AgapayTrisha BlacheGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
374AlmazanThreseGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
344ApariciArch AngelGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
395ApariciArchelleGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
345BabaelKrystoff LuvelsonGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
388BacotSofia MargaretGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
396BacumaWyrvie FaithGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
346BaldamorKryzl NovaGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
375BaldamorKurt Ian RazlGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
376BalhonMarco AngelouGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
347BallenasElla MarieGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
409BanaagAngel BernadineGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
410BesingaJohn RayGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
397BunayogEmmy LouizeGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
377CabantacLouie JayGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
398CabantacLennie JoyGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
348CagalawanYsabelle GraceGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
349CagalitanKalliopeGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
411CajoteNeil RafaelGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
412CañedoKeith JonesGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
350CartagenaWilliam DustinGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
378CartagenaWilliard DanielGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
413CeballosKirsteen LyanneGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
389ComalingPauline MaeGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
390ComalingPauline MaeGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
399ComalingMonica AltheaGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
400DagocLoyd ElijahGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
351DatanChrisha VicGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
352EchemJulianne KirstenGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
379EnadErnest DwyaneGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
353EnchaoXenna EmmanuelGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
354EnerioRein EmmanuelGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
355EsdrelonJohn JheramiGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
356EslingMishka KayGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
419GeminaBenjie MelNo GradeCity Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
414HuerbanaJames ReyGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
357JaoIreneGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
358LagoAlthea KenniceGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
415LagoAldhelm KentGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
359LauronClaireGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
360LepardoCraean JubalGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
380LezadaNina Keira NoelleGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
361LlanderalMicha BielGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
381MabunayMiguel PaoloGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
362MatutinoChristianGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
363MoncanoPaul BryanGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
364NirenzoJenell NicoleGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
365NobillosMaeve NadeenGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
382OctatKathlery BiancaGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
383OmapasKelsey DeniseGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
401OmapasKarl DemetriGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
384OnyotZykah MereylleGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
416PahuyoCayle EdwardGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
402PalleKristianGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
366PamisaCedricGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
417ParaisoAustine AngelineGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
418ParaisoAustine AngelineGrade 6City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
385RamirezChristian AngeloGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
403ReyesAmily MarielleGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
391RocatMaria MelizaGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
367RuizJunelaine Lovah MariezGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
392RuizRoxdale Mariel AssumptaGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
404SaarenasJosefa Marie AnneGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
368SaavedraAlthea MarieGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
386SaavedraStanley KingGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
405SaavedraHailieGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
387SalisePierce Cyczar CielGrade 3City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
406SalisePrince Gerald PeterGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
369SevilleAndre JamesGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
407SilaganIvy JeanGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
393SilaoJustine MarcoGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
394TagapulotNathaniel DaveGrade 4City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
408TalipNathanielGrade 5City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
370TericEmpress MoureyGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
371TocaldoJeszeal JoanneGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
372YanezEd Cylene MaeGrade 2City Central School - CDOCagayan de Oro City
421BacongAlexa Kim KiamcoGrade 11Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
423CoBea Jaine Kiara YuGrade 4Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
425CoBianz Jann Kenrick YuGrade 5Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
424ElipeVionne ParisGrade 4Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
427ElipeVictor PJGrade 6Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
420GrepaldeoRae GabrielleGrade 10Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
428HernandezJianna Marice NavarroGrade 6Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
430HernandezRaphael Judd NavarroGrade 8Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
429KhuMaxine Eugenie SelirioGrade 7Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
422LimJameson Glen ChiuGrade 11Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
426TanLiam IsaacGrade 5Oro Christian Grace SchoolCagayan de Oro City
432GuicoFranz Christian TiroGrade 6St. Mary's School CDOCagayan de Oro City
433GuicoMa. Chrissa TiroGrade 9St. Mary's School CDOCagayan de Oro City
431VinasMarie Nicole AndreaGrade 4St. Mary's School CDOCagayan de Oro City
434LongnoMichaelGrade 9Xavier University High School CDOCagayan de Oro City
435KingWilliam JoshuaGrade 7Bethany Christian SchoolCebu City
436LimboyTaize BelleGrade 4Holy Name UniversityCebu City
437LimboyFranz YestinGrade 6Holy Name UniversityCebu City
438LimbagoErikaGrade 8International Academe of EnciemaCebu City
439TanJoshua DavidGrade 5Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
440TanCaroline Joan PoGrade 7Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
442WeeMakarios JoashGrade 9Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
441YuJonathan ConradGrade 7Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
443WuJulia CaitlinGrade 5Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
444YuJae HennesieGrade 8Philippine Christian Gospel SchoolCebu City
453CarreonJohn Br SGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
454CruzJoanah Pauline FGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
449GeonzonTg Giles RGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
450LamosteAimee CGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
451LiuGregory William Joseph DGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
445LlemitChristian Loer TGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
455LuceroBrigham DGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
456MuañaPeter Gabriel AGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
452OclaritChristian Alexandra RGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
446RamonidaJeffry AGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
447RespeciaLeibniz AGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
457VillarinoRyscheizca Bensh TGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
448YbañezWeand SGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC CebuCebu, Argao
460BernardoSophia DianneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
461ChoachuyAlan CarlisleGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
459ChuaIrina NatashaGrade 8Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
462FickStevenson Rayne TancioGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
463GeronaMeg LourdesGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
464KimDae YoungGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
465LegardeCarla BrenGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
466LimMarianneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
467LimbagaNeil JoshuaGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
468OlmillaAlgeo AndrewGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
469RamiroAnika MargaritaGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
470SuminguitSylvaneGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
458YuJoan IsabelGrade 6Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de CebuCebu, Mandaue City
471GadorSophia HelenGrade 4Midsayap Pilot Elem SchoolCotabato City
472GadorKristen PaulineGrade 6Midsayap Pilot Elem SchoolCotabato City
473BonifacioJulianne FayeGrade 4Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
474CastroAlfred EnriqueGrade 4Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
476ChiewSilasGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
482ChiewSimonGrade 8Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
477CoLianne MarieGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
478DuarteKaye RichelleGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
475EspinoMary GraceGrade 4Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
479LemanaMary Catherine ThereseGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
480NavaltaEmory BlakeGrade 6Ateneo De Davao UniversityDavao City
481TumulakJose Nell AndrewGrade 6Ateneo de Davao UniversityDavao City
483PiccioTom ManuelGrade 6Holy Child College of DavaoDavao City
484PiccioThea MarieGrade 9Holy Child College of DavaoDavao City
485PetillaClint EldrickGrade 8Philippine Science High School - SMC DavaoDavao City
486Sombilon, Jr.JuniferGrade 9Philippine Science High School - SMC DavaoDavao City
487AbandoAlexea KarolynGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
537AgubaLaurice JulienneGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
488AlanRosvelio JrGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
527AlconeraChristian DerekGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
498ArañasKamille AziaGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
499ArgameDenise PauleenGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
538ArrojadoJasper BuenGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
528BallezaNathasia AlyssaGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
535BangayEarl WayneGrade 7Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
516BantillanAlexlaneGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
550BlayaLemuelGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
529BretañaChristine AnnGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
551BretañaChristian FrancisGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
552CadeñaJenielouGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
530CanonigoAnna ViktoriaGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
539CarbonillaAndrycGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
553CarbonillaReanGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
507CortezAldrian EliGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
500DalanginMichelle AntoinetteGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
517DalianClarissa LoisGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
518DamasoYsabelleGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
540DichosoJanine NicoleGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
554DichosoJasmine MaureenGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
555EnghogBrei KlenschGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
489EscalaKyle DominicGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
501EspolongMari ThereseGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
490EstorbaRica IsabelGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
556GalagarLovely MaeGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
519GaleKent VincentGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
491GalileaJohn Bryl KentGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
502GogoSittie AhrianneGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
508GuevarraFrederik LoieGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
503HisolerLoridelle JaneGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
531IbuyanLouis GabrielGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
541IbuyanSophia ElyssaGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
509IsmaelJairus MiguelGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
520JoseKatryn GailGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
542JumillaVon AndreiGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
510LabarganLaurence JohnGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
511LegitaDaphne RainGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
521MacariolaBrendon RylleGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
512MaguateKlent GabrielGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
504Makig-AngayNeil AndreiGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
505MaquilingAess AnndeeGrade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
522MartinezScianna ChristelGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
543MataErica JeanGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
492MelgarejoClaire LaurentGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
513MendezChino DominicGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
493MoragaGimm LeighGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
514OlivaJanna MichaellaGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
544PabruaVera FelaineGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
545PacetesAntonio MiguelGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
546PadenAlyssa MarieGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
557PalmeraThresia MyrGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
536ParagozaVince NijelGrade 7Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
523PonceJohn PaulGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
494QuimnoFrancis VoltaireGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
495RasgoAndrew MichaelGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
547RevillaBeatriz KyleGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
524SaljayEgimela KylaGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
525SerraShannon KateGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
548SerranoChristine AlexandraGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
532SexcionJosh AhiezerGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
549SiaDyan LaneGrade 8Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
515SolisIsaac NormanGrade 4Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
533SolisJudd AlephGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
496TrinidadEarl JohnGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
558TrinidadCarl JakeGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
559VerzosaMartina YsabelGrade 9Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
497VillalobosEmmanuel JohnGrade 10Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
534VillanuevaBea JessicaGrade 6Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
506VillasanaDemson Jr.Grade 3Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
526VillasanaDyck ShaneGrade 5Precious International School of DavaoDavao City
560AngBryson CedricGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
674AngSimon MiguelGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
561Ang, Marvin RainierGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
602AtinonAmery CalebGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
562BarredoBenjamin InigoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
641BataMichael HenriGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
642Beng HuiMatthewGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
643CaedoJose FlorencioGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
603CajigalAniceto JoseGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
675CaluagCarlo FelipeGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
604CastroRyan MatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
605ChanJustin RaphaelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
563Chan, Antonio GabrielGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
606ChenJames WesleyGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
564ChengTim SabienGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
676ChingLance IversonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
565ChoJaeGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
677ChoaMatt CalvinGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
566ChuaJacob VictorGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
567ChuaNathan RylieGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
568ChuaNathan KimGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
569ChuaEthan KenzoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
570ChuaIanGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
607ChuaJacobGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
608ChuaSean EugeneGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
644ChuaJacob LeungGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
678ChuaSteven GabrielGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
609ChungJoshuaGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
571CoTerrenceGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
610CoKendrickGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
611CoMartin VictorGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
679CoJoshua StevenGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
680CoNathan WilfredGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
572CokaiLance JacobGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
681DeePierce Patek NielsenGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
682DeeJacobGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
683DeePierce Patek NielsenGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
684DeekimchengMichael KenardGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
612DimayugaJohn NicholasGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
685DiocoKyleGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
686DiocoKyleGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
613DionisioCarlos JoaquinGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
645DiyJyohunGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
573DyJaime ManuelGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
614DyEdric BransonGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
574EdanoJose YnigoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
575GanLance GregoryGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
687GatchalianGavin DavidGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
646GlinogaMiguel EnriqueGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
615GoMartin VictorGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
616GoRobert EmmanuelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
617GoSamuel BenjaminGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
647GoRobert John MichaelGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
688GoJohn JacobGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
576Go AlcantaraAnthonyGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
648Go-AlcantaraAndrewGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
577GonzalesDaniel AngeloGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
689GuanioAntonio DominichGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
649InductivoAsaiah MatthewGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
690JacintoAndreas MitchelGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
578KawJoaquin AlfonsoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
718KehSedrick ScottGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
618KhoSkyler RhysGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
691KhoShaun AustinGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
579KhooHayden TannerGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
650KimDu HyunGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
692Kohchet-ChuaDean CedricGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
580KuanNile AngeloGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
651LabosRizalino AntonioGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
581LaburadaLucas MartinGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
582LeeRinaldoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
583LeeKirby DanielGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
652LeeDominicGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
693LeeAnthony VernonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
694LeeKhang HyunGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
695LeeKanghyunGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
584LicupPrincrich AnthonieGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
653LicupPonce RafaelGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
585LimAaron ChristopherGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
586LimJosh WynnGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
619LimJadenGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
620LosteAlvaro JosephGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
621LuaIan MatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
654ManalotoTimothy MartinGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
622MartinezEnrico RolandoGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
587MendozaMarcus RenzoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
655MendozaMaro ChristianGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
588MolinoMatt GiancarloGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
696MoriTom LarsenGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
623NaHong-JunGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
624NgoMatthew DanielGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
589OngMatthew ClaytonGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
590OngBreindel MarcusGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
625OngRichard LeonelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
626OngDominic JustinGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
627OngNathan JaredGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
656OngRapahel Vaughne BethuneGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
657OngRichwyn CedricGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
697OngJoseph RyanGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
719OrangaNathanGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
698ParagasNicholas MatthieuGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
658PeTimothyGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
699PenaVince GerardGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
591PolicarpioChristian JulianGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
659Que PuaJose CedrickGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
592RamirezLuis HugoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
593ReguyalGian LorenzoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
660ReyesRavi MartinGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
661ReyesRaymond SidneyGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
594RipollNiccolo GabrielGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
700RuizJoaquin BenjaminGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
662SabioRobert KeiserGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
628SalazarJohn MariGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
663San GabrielXavier FranciscoGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
664SayDarren Val ChristianGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
701SeeJustin SethGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
717ShaoRyan MarkGrade 8Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
629SiaMassi MariGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
702SiaEaton MarieGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
630SohuMiguelGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
665SyZander EllisGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
703SyMatthew GabrielGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
666SyiacoPaolo GabrielGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
631SyquiaSanchoGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
595TanAndre MiguelGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
632TanShaun TylerGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
633TanHerb MatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
634TanAndre JoaquinGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
667TanKendrick JohannGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
704TanCharles ConroyGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
705TanZachary DionGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
706TanHeintrick MiguelGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
707TanJesse Leander IIGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
635TanFrederick IvanGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
668TansiongkunMatthew ShawnGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
596Tansiongkun, Marcus SeanGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
597TengsonLeonardo MikoGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
669TingSidney MitchellGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
636TiuJared TristanGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
637TiuFarrel SkylerGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
670TiuGarethGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
671TueresJuddGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
598UyRaphaelGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
708UyShawn EldrickGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
709UyJoel StocktonGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
710UyAlfonz HeindrickGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
720UyMark ChristopherGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
721UyMatthew JohannGrade 9Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
711UygongcoSimon ThomasGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
638VargasWesley DavidGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
599VillaJomariGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
712WeePhilmon SedrickGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
600Yao-BateEnrico AntonioGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
639YoonSang JunGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
601YoungMatt JediGrade 4Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
672YuRenard RobertGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
713YuDylan GilbertGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
714YuJoshuaGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
715YuJoshua LiaoGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
673YubontoySean RaphaelGrade 6Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
640ZagalaMatthewGrade 5Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
716ZagalaStephen SethGrade 7Xavier School GreenhillsGreenhills, San Juan
737AbadLyonne FrancescaGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
745AbadAthena Dayne YsobelleGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
722AbrahamMikeeGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
723AgraanBeinGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
731AguilaJuilenne NicoleGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
738AguilaLiana AlexaGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
724AlveroJames ChrystianGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
753ArcalaNicole LyzetteGrade 8St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
732BenavidezMinica ChariceGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
743BenitezMacky EmersonGrade 5St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
725CalimlimJen NicoleGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
754CamusLorraine AnneGrade 8St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
726CavilanChamaineGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
746Del FierroKristian ClynnGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
733DiohenClyde JohnGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
739EncinaresMary LynnGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
755EspinosaAlissa NicoleGrade 8St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
747FortinMarienne TherereGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
757KaurGurleenjeetGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
740LaxamanaYsabelleGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
734MagnoLuzzia DorothyGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
727MamarilRazaldi JrGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
748ManzanoTrisha DeniseGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
741MilanKacey LynnGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
728MiraflorChristine DanilleGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
729MiraflorJazreen DanielleGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
756MontallaHerianne IsabelGrade 8St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
750OngEarl DavidGrade 7St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
742PanedaChrisel LeiGrade 4St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
735PobreCedriqueGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
758PobreMoniqueGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
751RecaldeSarah KyeGrade 7St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
730RicoFaith MarieGrade 10St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
752SeraficaEarl AlexusGrade 7St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
759VerAustin JosephGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
749VillaminVictoria GabrielleGrade 6St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
760VillaminAna PatriciaGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
736VillanuevaAlber SamuelGrade 3St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
744VillanuevaBernadineGrade 5St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
761VillanuevaSamantha AllysonGrade 9St. Augustine's School ZambalesIba, Zambales
762De GraciaJustine Lordy A. A.Grade 10Iligan City East High SchoolIligan City
766LegaspiAnthon JohnGrade 7Iligan City East High SchoolIligan City
763MirafuentesDiannelleGrade 10Iligan City East High SchoolIligan City
764PalanganBea Ella MarizGrade 10Iligan City East High SchoolIligan City
765RicoYvonne ThereseGrade 10Iligan City East High SchoolIligan City
767AndaquisMarianne AngelicaGrade 10Iligan City East National High SchoolIligan City
768ArcamoLiszt MayGrade 10Iligan City East National High SchoolIligan City
769CaballeroDency MarieGrade 10Iligan City East National High SchoolIligan City
770GarciaMaigela ZiaGrade 5Lanao Chong Hua IliganIligan City
783AntequizaAthena CourageGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
779CaballesLara MonicaGrade 5Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
780CabreraLiam GeneGrade 5Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
771CanceranLance VincentGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
772ConceranLance VincentGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
784DaclanKristin MariGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
773HuertasSean GabrielleGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
785JimenezAndrien MichaelGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
774KahuluganJmarien DominiqueGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
786MacumbalMohammad Azzam RakiinGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
787ManglicmotBenrylGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
788NeriJaline LoveGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
775PabalanJesrelle KurtGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
789PabalanKyla JoyGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
790PicardalDenise LaurenGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
791SajoniaMarcial BruckheimerGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
781SiaoMark MatthewGrade 5Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
776TabalJasmine AnnGrade 3Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
782ValdehuezaYssadora LourdesGrade 5Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
777Vera CruzLesley AnnGrade 4Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
778VillanuevaJoshua LouiseGrade 4Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
792VillanuevaMaria YsobelleGrade 6Living Spring Academy IliganIligan City
793BaromanNoelle GraceGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoIligan City
795BaromanNoelle FaithGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoIligan City
796JumawanIvan RichmondGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoIligan City
794LumayagaEdd - Rustom RomandeGrade 10Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoIligan City
797MagumparaIsnihaya Hadji SalicGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC LanaoIligan City
804AmperKirk Exequiel O.Grade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
805BalangaoEiz DawnGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
812BalangaoEl WinzeGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
806BaromanNoelle SophieGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
799BationTrisha Kaye C.Grade 4Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
800CagaananDuchess LoiseGrade 4Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
813CagaananIvy FranchezcaGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
801CaoDaniela AlmarieGrade 4Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
814DomingoAnn MargarethGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
802EncaboRowell Ildebert R.Grade 4Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
807HortelanoSantiago IIIGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
798MagtoRon ChristineGrade 3Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
808MagtoRon ChristianGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
809SalazarAngel RoseGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
803SilvaReena Sophia L.Grade 4Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
815TaladuaAlena WongGrade 6Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
810TutingJohn PatrickGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
811VillamorAngel RoseGrade 5Tambo Central School - IliganIligan City
816BaguioJubilee Joy A.Grade 3Youngster Christian Learning Center IliganIligan City
819DitucalanJumar QalidGrade 4Youngster Christian Learning Center IliganIligan City
817PermitesIoanGrade 3Youngster Christian Learning Center IliganIligan City
818TanKyla Keith S.Grade 3Youngster Christian Learning Center IliganIligan City
820ChanRaya ColleenGrade 5St. Paul College of Ilocos SurIlocos Sur
821CorpuzLloyd AndreiGrade 6St. Paul College of Ilocos SurIlocos Sur
824AtencionCharlize IsabelGrade 5Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
822ChuaLara CelineGrade 3Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
826CoMaxinne Louise DominiqueGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
829CoMa. Samantha YsabelGrade 8Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
827InquitMa. Lauren ThereseGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
823SioMegan MarieGrade 4Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
825TamayoAnnika Angela MeiGrade 5Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
828TrifalgarMichael RainikenGrade 6Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCSIloilo City
830YabutEllen Faye AnnGrade 3Children's Integrated School of Alta Tierra, Inc.Iloilo City
832DanitarasRezza Jan MarieGrade 5Dingle Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
831DañocupJethro RolandGrade 4Dingle Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
833Dela CruzJermae RoyceGrade 6Dingle Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
844CadizMarielle AtriaGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
837EngalladoFraulene LoveGrade 4Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
845EngalladoFrelean FaithGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
846EspinoPolinaGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
847GregorioAdrienne KishyaGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
840GrinoJezerwelGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
838JaranillaFrancis KyleGrade 4Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
834JaudianAileish KateGrade 3Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
841LamanosaLance JosephGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
848MarteriorMia AndrelieGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
842OngchuaRene JohnGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
850OrtizManuel Vito IIIGrade 7Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
835RompeKaye MarieGrade 3Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
836SalardaAngela KyraGrade 3Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
849SeleraKen ArcherGrade 6Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
839SendicoAnsley JoyceGrade 4Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
843SombiroRikka GraceGrade 5Solomon Integrated School de IloiloIloilo City
859AguirreJalaGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
860AlbayTarra DaniellaGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
868AlbayMoon DanielleGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
869AlcobillaJohn OneilGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
861ArsenalMary PrincessGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
851BellezaRalph Uzzyll BaquerizaGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
870CaingletLyny GiovyGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
871CalderonAshley GabrielleGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
872ChoiJoaquim GabrielGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
873DordasFranxen Angela Marie PalmaGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
874GavanJohanna Marie GallardoGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
862HauteaKate Margarette BallezaGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
875HauteaKrystelle Rose BallezaGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
876InsigneEwemizGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
863LarroderKate JulianneGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
877LaysonMaria IsabelGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
852LopezMaria AntoinetteGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
864MirandaJeraldineGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
865NaquitaKaizen PaniqueGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
853OgatisEarianne JayneGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
878RosalRonn GabrielGrade 6SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
866SailoLourence ChristianGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
854TanDominic AdrianGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
855UmadhayJohn RenzoGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
856ValaquioZiron John ArroyoGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
857YoungEira Mae BenitaGrade 3SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
858YoungJames MartinGrade 4SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
867YoungErin Rose BenitaGrade 5SPED-ISEC Iloilo CityIloilo City
879AbellarLuigi EmanuelGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
901AbellarLeilyn MaeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
902AbellarMareahGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
903AbellarYuri MikhailGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
904AguilosFrance MatthewGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
887AlinsugWaw KeyanGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
905BorraGene MartinGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
895CarrilloLegolasGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
888CasbadilloJahus NathanielGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
880CondinoGeney Therese LynnGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
889DelesMa. Rea DominiqueGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
906DionesAngel JudeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
896EmbolturaAltair MizarGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
907EsculteroHannah JadeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
890EusoyaMerl BernadethGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
908EusoyaMarc MaureGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
881FuentebellaAshley EspinosaGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
882GalvanMary KhezyllGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
891GalvezLeah JaneGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
909GalvezJeff LawrenceGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
883GargantielVic DuelGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
910GerveroErika LynnGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
892HarescoSofia SoleilGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
911HarescoElijah JohnGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
912JaspeReya CarmelleGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
884KoContessa MarieGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
897NepomucenoJulyn LeeGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
898NismalGyla JaneGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
913PaguntalanRomel JohnGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
899Pari-AnFrancine DawnGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
900PlantaRalph AndreiGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
914SabejonKiara MerrielleGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
885SaladoCaleb CastroGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
893SalinasMa. Julienne LuzzGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
886TayonaAlianna BelleGrade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
915TipoloGianne MaeGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
894TrestizaIrlan ManuelGrade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
921AguraGabriel DaxGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
922CardanoHannah Martina AngelieGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
923CelestialMariama LoisGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
917DuenasKundun Maha BrahmaGrade 3West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
919DuenasKahlil Maha ShivaGrade 5West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
924GallardoJan YdnarGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
918GilongosPaul RobertGrade 4West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
925LusticaKyle MarieGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
920MagnoRon RaphaelGrade 5West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
926MalakiKaela DawnGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
927OrbinaGydel FaithGrade 6West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
916QuitaligErnest FlorenzGrade 10West Visayas State University- ILSIloilo City
931BalsamoNanzrineGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
928ChanKennethGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
930HauteaThomas NathanGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
935Juan TongTrixelle JohannaGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
929LiJoseph JeremiahGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
932SargadoJ IahGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
934SyLance ChristianGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
933TanKate AriannaGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - LedescoIloilo City
939AbelardeFrancis VenlaurenceGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
946CasugboMarianne BlasGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
954CasugboShannen Marl BlasGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
940ChuHailey Leanne ManzanaGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
947ChuHannah Lexine ManzanaGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
941CoHonj RobynGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
948CoClehyr MeiobyGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
955GalvanKim LawrenceGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
936Galvan IIIRamonGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
937Juan TongHeinz AlfredGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
942Juan TongHugh HeinerGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
952Juan TongHanz HenrikGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
956LeeAlyssa AlexandraGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
944PamaLance GavinGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
953SisonKathleen AnnGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
950SoVanessa ThereseGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
943TanRoyce IdrisGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
949TanRichenza IsabelleGrade 5Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
957TanJannineGrade 8Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
945UygongcoJustin TimothyGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
951UygongcoCassey JulesGrade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
958VillariasRJGrade 9Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
938YapMaria JennyGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo - MainIloilo City
959TesoroJuan CarlosGrade 6Iloilo Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
960YoungJames MatthewGrade 7Iloilo National High SchoolIloilo City
965AhhiNeriah KryselleGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
964AngJosemari AntonioGrade 4Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
969AngRenz GhesterGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
981BocolXyanne Alex AndrienneGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
970ChanJohn WallaceGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
971ChingJarlynn MargauxGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
972DolendoJoelian MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
966DuyaMa. Alyssa BeaGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
982GoJanna MarieGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
973JamboyAudrey MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
976JamboyAlyssia JerieanneGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
977JuantongJeremiah JeddGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
974KimDonnaGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
975KuanMark LesterGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
961LaoNicole CaseyGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
978LaoKamila GayeGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
962LimMarion NicoleGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
979PalomarMa. GeraldineGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
967PelaezElijah PatrickGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
980SyShayla IyesaGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
983SySheirese IraGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
984SyAlvin LyndonGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
985SychingBernard ManuelGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
986TanShana TiffanyGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
963TayAnne DanielleGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
968TiuTimothy BrianGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
987TiuDorothy KirstenGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic AcademyIloilo City
995AnesAngelito MiguelGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
989BadilloAnne RuthGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
990DamascoBedrichGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
991FernandezJulieanneGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
996FerrarisMargaret IzenGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
992GonzalesJulia FaithGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
993MasculinoKimGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
997ParondoJossel DayneGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
988TamayoJohn NimoelGrade 4Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
998TamayoJoseph NimrodGrade 6Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
994TondoTrishaGrade 5Immaculate Conception Parachial SchoolIloilo City
999SucalditoErica MerlGrade 6Jaro I Elementary School IloiloIloilo City
1040AlviarMarie Diocee FayeGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1041AmandraMa. Allen DeeGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1000BatacandoloHannah SemeniegoGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1026BaylenJohnes GwayneGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1042BermudoNujael IrishGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1043BesaresKris KateGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1027CalderonTrisha GraceGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1001CartagenaFaye AngelieGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1044CayabyabFraezha DaneGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1028ClementirKyla Louise SemeniegoGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1002DaradarLouie JohnGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1011De La CruzAlyanna ChiadyneGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1003De LaraJuliana ViaGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1012DoradoLouise MarielleGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1045DumadaugIra LilianGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1029EspinoReyll Zeidrick DegalaGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1013FabrigasJulienne MarieGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1046FuentesVictoria JillGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1030GalileaChristian HenryGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1014GersavaLounel AngelieneGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1031HarderUrielleGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1032HolipasMary Therese MarcoGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1004IbañezVan KaizerGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1033JameloJoannah Mekaela LeñarGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1005LagutangRv FaithGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1015LagutangReniah GraceGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1047LoperaLouise AngeloGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1006MadalogdogJasmin AnnGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1016MalonesKirsten MegGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1034MalonesTrina RoseGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1035MandarAisan BhenzGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1036MandarioMaricrisGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1017MaromaJohn VincentGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1007MasiadoChristine JoyGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1048MasiadoDianna PaulaGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1018MatesRegina LucisGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1008MatullanoMenardGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1049MatullanoMikaela FayeGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1050MedianaIoneGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1037MellizasDavid AllainGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1009MonesAedryn Freesia MarieGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1010MontefrioAngelica MarieGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1038MontefrioEve MicahGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1039OberioKateGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1019OnalRaymond JakeGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1051RasoWila JoyGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1020RendajeAlthea MarielleGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1021ReteracionStephanie MaeGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1022SalayaLanceGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1023SeguraEden Marie MarquilleroGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1024SolivaHunnah KayeGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1025SolivaJoshua LorenzGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary SchoolIloilo City
1052PudaSean RafaelGrade 6PAREF Westbridge School - IloiloIloilo City
1053BandiolaKatrina BiancaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1056CadornaRajo ChristianGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1057CruzCris JerichoGrade 8Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1058MurgaJonathanGrade 9Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1054PeMickel Lyle AngeloGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1055UygongcoDaryll KevinGrade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC IloiloIloilo City
1080AcostaAngelica BuenGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1092BalanonGermaine AshleyGrade 8Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1073BaysaAlynna JhanelGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1074BernabeFranceska BettinaGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1081BernadoAljean LesterGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1059ButonJhamilla AlexieGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1075CarlosLanceGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1089DacanayAeron JayGrade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1060De JoyaLance CedricGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1076FlorentinoA-jayGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1082HilomenGi Lenel FaithGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1083LealFrancis LanceGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1077LeeAlexandra GabrielleGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1084MarianoMikaela YsabelleGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1078MarquezTrisha PhyxGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1061NevadoJim EnjeloGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1065NevadoJjim AllysonGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1066NevadoPreciuos LaianaGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1067OngJoaquin AdrienGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1062PuaLenrey Stephen HarleyGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1068PuaTyron LenardGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1085PuaKayla LouiseGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1094PuaAndre WilliamGrade 9Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1069PuaLance Reynald MartinGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1070RamosLhenona JulienneGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1086ReyesAella FrancesGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1087SantosRenz AirishGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1063ShiJackielyn KathrinaGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1079TanRamon DiegoGrade 5Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1090TanRaphael DeangeloGrade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1064TanRoberto DemarcoGrade 3Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1071TenezaLawrence PatrickGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1093TenosoOuhric VonGrade 8Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1091TioSasha Lezah MoreiGrade 7Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1088UrnosRalf JoseffGrade 6Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1072UyShekinahGrade 4Philippine Yuh Chiau SchoolIsabela
1107ArganaRalph ErnestGrade 7BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1101AzarconMary Alyenne JosephineGrade 5BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1110BraganzaAimee GizelleGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1098CalicaLorraine JoyGrade 4BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1103CalicaMarc FerdinandGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1111CalicaMariejoyGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1099CalubayanPhylline Cristel OrtalizaGrade 4BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1108CorpuzDrew AnneGrade 8BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1104MontemayorJoshua RaphaelGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1112MontemayorBeatrice ChristineGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1095NaravalPaul JeremiahGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1096NodoraClyde JustinGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1113NullarLovely AnneGrade 9BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1100OfiladaCarrie BlaceGrade 4BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1105OrdonoBrylle Jaden Louise RegularGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1097PrestozaBert JosephGrade 10BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1102PrestozaHillary RoseGrade 5BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1106SimbolRonn DerickGrade 6BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1109SimbolJan VincentGrade 8BHC Educational Institution IncLa Union
1121ArandaEuleen JoyGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1116BuenconsejoMarianneGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1126CaluyaAngelica IsabellGrade 7Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1117EnriquezVionceGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1129HernandezNeil JheromeGrade 9Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1115LascanoJana Mei ClariceGrade 4Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1122LascanoJean Marie ChristineGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1127MacalisangKrishaGrade 7Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1118MarquezJames LuisGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1123MontancesJustine MarieGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1114PabustanLance Rey AngeloGrade 10Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1119PaleanEzekiel JoshuaGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1128RamosJan PatrickGrade 8Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1124TaclayEimer JanleighGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1125ValderramaNicole AnneGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1120YabutPatricia NicoleGrade 5Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas CityLas Piñas City
1139CabanaTerrenceGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1153HongJee SeungGrade 9Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1149HwangSuk Jun MichaelGrade 8Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1133JungMinGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1146KimEunGrade 7Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1147KimJeongGrade 7Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1148KimEun SeoGrade 7Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1150KimHong ChanGrade 8Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1134KyungYoonGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1143MaatReubenGrade 6Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1130MerinoAndreiGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1140OngAntwoneGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1151PapaChristian JosephGrade 8Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1135ParkIn SuGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1144ParkJong MinGrade 6Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1154SinHyun GeunGrade 9Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1152SybingcoMatthew EzekielGrade 8Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1141TangogGwenethGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1155TannoGen MarkGrade 9Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1142TongMary AshleyGrade 5Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1136TorralbaJeremieGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1131UyHannah Trisha GailGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1132VillarMiguel AngeloGrade 10Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1137YooMyung JunGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1138YoonNa KyungGrade 4Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1145YoonChangGrade 6Southville International School and Colleges LPLas Piñas City
1156AdvientoMa. AxelkethGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1157AntivolaMatthewGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1158AtienzaAllysa JoyGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1159BlackDanielle AlisonGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1173EstanislaoJuan MiguelGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1167GironMary JulianGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1174JarlosJose RafaelGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1160LagascaJiezelGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1175LimcuandoBiehn CarlosGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1161LugtuGilene ChristelleGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1162MamutukJohn BonaparteGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1163ObusanGeorge MiguelGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1168PantinoSean NehemiahGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1164PedridoRudge JacheGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1169RamosRusselGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1176RosarioSamantha KristinaGrade 9Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1165RutorUnagh RoseGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1170SaceJohann SebastianGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1166SantosDennise CastilloGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1171SeseStephanie GraceGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1172SolJerald BriantGrade 8Westfield Science Oriented School LPLas Piñas City
1199AbainzaAndreia ElainneGrade 3Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1238AbalonMika Andrea BaromaGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1216AguilaPhillip DodgeGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1239AlceraEdner JohnGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1177AmparadoDenzelle Marie CarmelGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1201AmuraoEdward NathanielGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1178AnteDenise AndreiGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1206ApuyaAdalbertGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1240ApuyaAlbert JohnGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1225AtentoAngelie MaeGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1179AtienzaMelissa MarieGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1226AurellanoLizetteGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1180AvisoKate LouiseGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1217AzupardoLuis VictorGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1207BañaderaJohn Patrick CompetenteGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1202BelarminoMa. Czarina TheaGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1208BelarminoRoy Victor AngeloGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1241BinamiraFrancisGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1227BitancorMarlonGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1209BrionesTiffany Shaine ValdezGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1218BulalacaoGuila AlessandraGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1222CandanoGabrielle JackieGrade 7Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1181CasaigRazell JigaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1182CayaMitzi TaliaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1228ChanBeatrice MarieGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1183CoClaudine Julia MoniqueGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1184CorralKathlyn MaeGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1200CuraDasha Andrei LouisGrade 3Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1219DaetDavid MatthewGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1242Del VillarJanah LouiseGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1229EnticoCassandra MarieGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1243EnticoClarice AndreaGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1244EstevezCatherine MarieGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1185FuneNichol Glenn SabdaoGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1203GalangMica GabrielleGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1210InguaJan AndreiGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1186IsipLance PatrickGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1187LacunaRalph JosephGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1211LagmanGian MiguelGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1188LeronShenen MaeGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1212LisingIsaiah DanielGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1213LocsinDiegoGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1223LocsinAlessandroGrade 7Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1189LongasaAdrian Balilo GudmalinGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1245LositañoJohn JoshuaGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1224ManaogJulia AnneGrade 7Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1204MasarateNicole AnneGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1246MendozaMiguel Christian AnthonyGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1247MillanoRikka Angela BinosGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1214MirandaJulianne ViancaGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1190MoloFrancine DawnGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1191MurilloAnn QuincyGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1205NarvaezShannon LouisseGrade 4Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1230NasayaoJohn BarryGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1220OliverosJoaquimGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1221OropesaJustine RoseGrade 6Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1248OrtonioAlecx Andre'Grade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1231PardiñasMa. BeatrizGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1249PardiñasJuan CarlosGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1192PaulinoLuis MiguelGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1250PinpinMary KristineGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1193PiteroGerome Joseph LoricaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1194RadaRene AdrianGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1232RectoAiella AntoniaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1251RegorgoJude Ericsson BalladolidGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1252RicoClaire ThereseGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1253RocoMiguel FranciscoGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1195SabaoRioGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1233SaysonAlexandraGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1254SuarezErrol JohnGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1234Sy-ReyesDenicaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1215TagumpamCharlize GabrielleGrade 5Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1255TuazonAngelie BernadetteGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1196TuqueroLoreben LlanaGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1197YabutRico Jan OsabalGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1256YabutMikaelle Angelika OsabalGrade 9Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1198YuRobi NicholasGrade 10Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1235YuWilliam ChaseGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1236YuDanielle NicoleGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1237ZantuaRoelle AngelaGrade 8Aquinas University of LegazpiLegazpi City
1257FlorezMarie YsobelGrade 4Hope Christian School Legazpi CityLegazpi City
1267BaccayShawn SpencerGrade 6Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1258CandanoAdrian LanceGrade 10Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1261ChuaMarc MatthewGrade 4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1266ChuaFrances NicoleGrade 5Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1259ClementeLance LeightonGrade 10Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1260LeePatricia HannahGrade 2Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1262LeeSophia Felicia LeonoreGrade 4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1263LoRoyce EthanielGrade 4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1264PardiñasMa. SophiaGrade 4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1265PoKristel LindseyGrade 4Legazpi Hope Christian SchoolLegazpi City
1268OrdoñaMc Marbert LocsinGrade 6Pioduran West Central School AlbayLegazpi City
1269LimJeanne FaithGrade 10Philippine Tong Ho InstituteLucena City
1270LicardoMary Liv FaylinnGrade 6International School for Better Beginnings LucenaLucena City
1275AngClyde WesleyGrade 9Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1271OngAndrew BrandonGrade 10Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1272SyRichelle JasmineGrade 4Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1274SyRyan JerichoGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1273TanPatricia AngelicaGrade 4Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1276TsaiTerence BrianGrade 9Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1279ChengJhervey EdricGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1277OngJan KendrickGrade 10Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1278SiaTrisha DanielleGrade 5Chiang Kai Shek CollegeManila
1281AngDavid SamuelGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1282AngSamuel DavidGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1297AngLouie AndreGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1283CartaJohannGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1305ChanAndrew JohnGrade 9Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1291CincoCarlo James IgnacioGrade 4Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1295CincoCarlo JamesGrade 5Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1298CoKyle ChristianGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1303CochingJerahmeel KuaGrade 8Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1284De GuzmanJeremiah SeanGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1285De GuzmanJoshua SeanGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1286GaerlanSamara FrancineGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1292GervacioAndrew ImanuelGrade 4Hope Christian high SchoolManila
1306LeeJoshua MatthewGrade 9Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1293LimJulianGrade 4Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1307NgJean NicoleGrade 9Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1296PeraltaIsrael AndrewGrade 5Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1299SimZack TheodoreGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1287SoJanine Abigail JoseGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1288TonDanielGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1308TonDanielGrade 9Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1280TrigueroGerard Wilson ApolonioGrade 1Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1300TyDanica IcaGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1301UyKhiyomi HannahGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1289VerKathryn NicoleGrade 10Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1302WongHans IsaiahGrade 7Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1304YeungSeth GabrielGrade 8Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1290YuCarl JarrelGrade 3Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1294YuChrisander JervinGrade 4Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1309ChengSted MicahGrade 6Hope Christian High SchoolManila
1311PaduaMikhail AnthonyGrade 7Manila Science High SchoolManila
1310SaretLemuel GavinGrade 10Manila Science High SchoolManila
1323BuitreClarence DaleGrade 6Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1318CabainCagara AxlGrade 4Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1312CantorDanica JoyceGrade 10Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1327ChanJonathan MatthewGrade 8Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1313ClerigoAaronGrade 10Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1326CoHennisonGrade 7Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1324CuevasJeff AnieliGrade 6Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1319DiazElexys Rae T.Grade 4Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1315LeeBean BenedictGrade 3Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1321LingaHenrixzen R.Grade 5Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1316MoranAlfred AlessandreGrade 3Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1314NeryMaynard FroyGrade 10Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1317OngJohn EricsonGrade 3Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1325PenaRalph Onnie DelaGrade 6Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1320ReyesJohn Paul V.Grade 4Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1328SantosAlessandra Janine DelosGrade 8Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1322TalucodTrisha JayaGrade 5Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1329LimJarrett IanGrade 9Philippine Academy of SakyaManila
1337AngVince DexterGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1338ChanSean AustinGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1336ChavezRenjiro NathanielGrade 4Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1346ChuaJanelleGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1343CoRobinaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1347GoHaroldGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1330HungCenalyn Sedenia ChanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1334KangAspen ZanchiGrade 3Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1331KotahKarljanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1344LaoFernandoGrade 7Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1339LimKirsten ChloeGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1341MarcosHirayaGrade 6Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1348OngRichmond LanceGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1349OngchinkeJolina MaeGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1332SonnyCuaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1345SyKyllieGrade 7Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1340TengJohn RaphaelGrade 5Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1342UyHance LouieGrade 6Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1333VyNathanGrade 10Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1335YuloBenito AndreGrade 3Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1350ZhaoRaymondGrade 9Philippine Cultural College MainManila
1351AcostaKate MichelleGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1388AngMehriell EirahGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1399AngMehriell ElliceGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1400AngJondrickGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1410AngMehriell ElianaGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1389BorbeMiguel SebastianGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1390BorbeMikhail StefanGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1430BranzuelaJeremy BrianGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1352ChenMonica MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1373ChenNice KrystoffGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1374ChingEira JillianneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1401ChingEmerick JohannGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1375ChiongRainiel Eron AzadonGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1353ChoaFrancis JrGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1354ChongRia CassandraGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1431ChongJingerGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1376ChuAvery SimoneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1355ChuaKirsten WendellGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1377ChuaWynette KristiGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1391ChuaKaitlynne MareeGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1392ChuaKian ColinGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1393ChuaKaitlynne MareeGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1402ChuaEthan JonahGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1411ChuaEthan GarettGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1433ChuaArianna EliseGrade 9St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1412DyLaila DeniseGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1394FangJohnny Yzekiel IiGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1413GanJessica LoraineGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1378GochianAlexandra BrianneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1403IlaganKyla MarizGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1356JabaAndrea JessicaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1395JaoEthan CedricGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1404JulioVanessa RyanneGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1426KhoChelsea VanessaGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1379KingSophia MikaelaGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1414KingNaomi AnneGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1357KokErica Marie SetoGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1380LetranWalsh Nico AdrianGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1381LimDominique KierstenGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1405LimLance HeinrichGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1415LimRobyn ShainaGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1432LiuHans leightonGrade 8St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1406MacedaDanela KaylaGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1416MacedaWestin DarrenGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1407Mayo IIJose RaymundoGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1417NgGenrish WendellGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1418NgJeremy AceGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1358NgoMatthew EthanGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1382NgoBea LiezlGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1408NgoSofia ArianneGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1359NuncioGiana MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1360OngDiane JustineGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1361OngErikaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1362OngWillard ChaseGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1383OngVin CedricGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1427OngStefan MarcusGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1384ReyesKayleneGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1385ReyesLaurenGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1419ReyesMedeleineGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1420ReyesStevenGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1421ReyesMadeleineGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1363SanchezZeus KeynsGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1372SantosJian KyleGrade 2St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1396SantosJade LianneGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1428SantosJasmine MeiGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1364SayVince BenedictGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1422SevillaMiguelGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1386Sta. RomanaAmandaGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1397Sta. RomanaSamanthaGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1365SyAdrian ReginaldGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1387SyKim ValerieGrade 3St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1429SyAudreyGrade 7St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1366TaiKirsten BelleGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1367TanIsabella MaeGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1368TanChristine Joy LayGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1369TeSherryGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1370TeoMark JoshuaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1423TiongGregory CharlesGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1424TiuKatrina AnneGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1371ToFrancesGrade 10St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1409ToFredrichGrade 5St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1425ToRussell FredrichGrade 6St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1398UyMikhail AndrewGrade 4St. Jude Catholic SchoolManila
1449AvilaMary FlorGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1452ChiengEuniceGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1440ChunYe SeoGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1450ChunYe RinGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1451FongHannah RegineGrade 7St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1437GuillermoIain DraezenGrade 3St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1455Ji-HoonKimGrade 9St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1441KiatRycee JarleneGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1453LeeHylene JulesGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1454LeeNicholas PhilsonGrade 8St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1434LimSteffany AnneGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1438LimIvan RenzoGrade 3St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1435LuJomer AaronGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1443MonsalveAaron ZuelGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1439OngDerek TylerGrade 3St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1456RoledaRobert NathanGrade 9St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1444SoKeith AsherGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1436TanArvin ChristianGrade 10St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1442TanAriane StephanieGrade 4St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1445TanAidan KennGrade 5St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1446TingJoseph ElijahGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1447TioKathlynGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1448YapSiegournyGrade 6St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1457YuCorinne WesneeGrade 9St. Peter the Apostle SchoolManila
1468BaleteImmanuel JosiahGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1458ChuDavid AnthonyGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1476ChuAndrew PatrickGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1459CoMiko JohnsonGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1466FernandezJohn NathanGrade 5St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1477KahNorwyn NicholsonGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1465KiakChelsie JoieGrade 4St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1469KoDaryll CarlstenGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1467LimKate BernadetteGrade 5St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1470ManlisesMaria MonicaGrade 6St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1478ManlisesMoses MonikkoGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1472PuaGabriel JosephGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1460SaludNathanGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1461SyMatthew BentleyGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1462TanHans Markson CoGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1473TanBrianGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1474TanMatthew EricGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1479TanJasmine KateGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1475TingLance ChristianGrade 8St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1480TioDanielGrade 9St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1463TiuMathew RenettonGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1464TiuMatthewGrade 10St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1471TiuSherwin AdrienGrade 7St. Stephen's High SchoolManila
1486AlvarezAdriane PaulGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1483ArriolaPauline GabrielleGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1487BongayYnahGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1481ChuaJohn HendrichGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1485Del ValleJonathan DavidGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1482IgnacioKristine CassandraGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1484MalleYexia FrancineGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1488MartinezJanellaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1489MorenoJoshua DannielGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1493AvilaPaula IsabelGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1494BotardoPhillipGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1490JovillanoLianne Francine MarieGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1500MolinaCyrene FranchescaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1491MoradaJann KairaGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1495OcoFrancine BeatriceGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1496OjastroYahshua UrielGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1501OrlinRicci KaylaGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1497RealubitBjornGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1498SalakMarion JoyGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1502SargentoKeziah LoisGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1499SavillaRania MaxineGrade 5Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1492TabilogKen Yllwenz IsaiahGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian AcademyNaga City
1504De HittaMa. AngelicaGrade 9Camarines Sur National High School IINaga City
1503MonedaChristian MichaelGrade 7Camarines Sur National High School IINaga City
1505BeldadMikaella VictoriaGrade 5Naga Central School IINaga City
1507AcabadoAaron KurtGrade 4Naga City Montessori SchoolNaga City
1509DagondonKyra RadjiGrade 6Naga City Montessori SchoolNaga City
1506LeeElijahGrade 3Naga City Montessori SchoolNaga City
1508MartirezKenn AndreiGrade 5Naga City Montessori SchoolNaga City
1510CaramoanIna FrancescaGrade 10Naga City Science High SchoolNaga City
1511MonedaCharity MarieGrade 7Naga City Science High SchoolNaga City
1512BerdinJohn GermarGrade 7Naga College FoundationNaga City
1513NgoShannen AshleyGrade 7Naga Hope Christian SchoolNaga City
1514TanSharlyn KayeGrade 7Naga Hope Christian SchoolNaga City
1515AguilarFranz GilexGrade 3Naga Parochial SchoolNaga City
1516AdrianoMa. JesusaGrade 7St. Joseph School - Naga CityNaga City
1517BerdinGemarie AnneGrade 10Universidad de Sta. Isabel NagaNaga City
1518BerdinMary FranceGrade 7Universidad de Sta. Isabel NagaNaga City
1522AbilleAlyssa Niña ValerioGrade 4Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1523BeauchampRodgemar JayGrade 4Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1524BlancoDonna JaneGrade 5Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1526BlancoDarrel JudeGrade 6Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1525MartyRalph JustinGrade 5Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1519OcampoPauloGrade 3Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1520PatdoThenca MaeGrade 3Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1521TolentinoJhezraGrade 3Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1527FlorentinoCarl JoelGrade 5Asinan Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1528BorjaLouise KirstenGrade 4Banicain Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1529BorjaDenise ShayneGrade 5Banicain Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1531SusiRiyah Isabel CaladoGrade 6Banicain Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1530VerdeflorShaina Mae DumlaoGrade 5Banicain Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1532PaguioJomel AnneGrade 5Banican Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1533SusiRiyah IsabelGrade 6Banican Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1534MenilKurt RussellGrade 4Barretto 2 Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1535MenilJhon LenardGrade 6Barretto 2 Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1536OngueSamantha JoyGrade 6Barretto 2 Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1537BucsitMark WilsonGrade 7C/O Office of Division of OlongapoOlongapo City
1549AquinoChristi JonnGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1550BautistaMahasiahGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1546BernardinoHanna Marie LeonaGrade 5CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1541BonpinTiffany ClaireGrade 4CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1551BustamanteAngelicaGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1552ChenYa-WeiGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1542ChiongBeatrice ColeenGrade 4CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1543ContrerasPrincess AlexisGrade 4CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1538CustodioJoshua AllenGrade 3CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1544DimateAdriaanGrade 4CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1545EscalanteDiodel AlexisGrade 4CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1553ManaArol JohnGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1554MarianoJewel EveGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1555MercadoRico DanielGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1556MontillaJhunisa MaeGrade 6CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1539PenullarKathleen GabrielleGrade 3CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1540RemorinSean KyleGrade 3CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1547SalasMikaelaGrade 5CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1548Sta. MariaDaphne DeniceGrade 5CENTEX - Kalalake Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1557MonCatherineGrade 4Columban CollegeOlongapo City
2303San GabrielKatherine ClaireGrade 6First School of SBFZOlongapo City
1581AbacosLorenzo GabrielGrade 5Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1582AbalosRomano MiguelGrade 5Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1558AbellaCheen WeileneGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1559AberasMary Alpha Oribel MercadoGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1560AgbangloRizianamen WendriaGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1576ArdienteYzshaylle YullanGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1561BongatoAlesandraGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1562BroquezaHannahGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1584CalistonMadeleineGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1583CastilloAira MaeGrade 5Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1585CollLouise VeronicaGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1563DanugraoGretchen MarieGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1564DarapizaThyresse EmmanuelGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1565Delos SantosMaja MarieGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1566DiagoJian MarielGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1586DolorosoChelseaGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1577FabunanManuel Henryk ResanoGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1567FaustinoChiaralizzGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1568FranciscoGrace YvonneGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1569GuerraAlyssa NicholclenzeGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1587HertezColean AbbygailGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1570LozadaGracelle YnaGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1571LucasFelicity AngeleiGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1572LuceroJoshuaGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1578MelancolicoMissy RainGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1579MontoyaAlexander JoseGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1580MoralesLa ArnieGrade 4Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1573MoyaRileyGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1588OxalesDhea MaeGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1589RamosZoreneGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1590SabalRilleanne RoseGrade 6Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1574SalazarJennie PearlGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1575VeñegasKaren IsabelGrade 3Gordon Heights I Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1594BernalesJoshua LouisGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1600CallejoAngel ShineGrade 6Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1601FontillasAleczandrea ColeneGrade 6Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1591GoRobert GavinGrade 3Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1595LagradaAnn KlaryzGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1592LomitaoAltheaGrade 3Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1593MojicaBenedict Nathan JakobGrade 3Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1602NapolesMonina ChristianaGrade 6Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1596OraaIverson DenceGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1597PizarroLoiuse GwyaneGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1598ReyesAzielle JoisGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1603SimbulanSharmila JaneGrade 6Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1599TedfordTashana RielleGrade 5Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1604YapKristin AngelaGrade 6Heaven Sent Learning Center and Tutorial CenterOlongapo City
1607AmigoJylle DanicaGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1608AngJeffrey CatulogonGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1609BayonaRamon Nathaniel RamonesGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1614BlancoDonna JaneGrade 5Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1616BlancoDarrel JudeGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1617BolaCedricGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1615CalugayPaulo EsquerraGrade 5Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1605CalugayPhillipGrade 3Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1618CuevasVince DominicGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1610De SolaCharme PrincessGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1611MarcelinoJescentGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1619MarjesKylaGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1612NomuraJan MusashiGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1620PolanteAngeleanne FaithGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1606TorillaCasandra MaeGrade 3Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1621TuyogonJamaicaGrade 6Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1613VirayKim AlyssaGrade 4Kalalake Elementary Centex SchoolOlongapo City
1622KhooJustin Teng SoonGrade 5Learning Circle OlongapoOlongapo City
1627ArandiaAndrei SimonGrade 6Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1623DyRoberto Emil RomeoGrade 3Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1628NoblezaAaron XavierGrade 6Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1624PalizadaKarl JustinGrade 3Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1629PalizadaKyla YzabelleGrade 6Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1625RacanLawryn CaitlynGrade 5Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1626SubasteDane Shaun EnjealoGrade 5Little Angel Study Center - OlongapoOlongapo City
1630DiolaLareina KerriGrade 6Nellie E. Brown Elementary School OlongapoOlongapo City
1631OlpindoLance AdrianGrade 3Old Cabalan Integrated School OlongapoOlongapo City
1632CamaraHeart NicoleGrade 5Olongapo Central Elementary School (OCES)Olongapo City
1633PalomoGlennGrade 6Olongapo Central Elementary School (OCES)Olongapo City
1634MarantanIvan NickolGrade 4Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1635MarantanArianne JoyGrade 5Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1636MarantanIvan NickolGrade 5Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1640MarantanArianne JoyGrade 6Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1637OcampoJoshuaGrade 5Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1638PallaKylaGrade 5Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1639SumandalIniackieGrade 5Olongapo City Christian SchoolOlongapo City
1656AlabadoLyka MikhaelaGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1650AlbertoSean RadGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1657AldanaGieanneGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1651AriasDiether JohnGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1658EvancullaJohn DanielGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1647FontillasMariah AshleyGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1652JardinJoanna MaeGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1648LibrandaFiona Aaronica Hope De LeonGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1653ManlangitArt Alandayle N/AGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1641MenesesXyrene GabrielleGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1649MonedaSofia BiancaGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1642NotarteAngel Nathalie FerrieGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1643ReyesAmiyah LeighGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1644RuanoChauncey ArzelGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1659SarmientoKatrina CassandraGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1660SimbilloMa. Princess NoellethGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1654SingqueAmanda Raeann RazalGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1655SingqueAmanda RaeannGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1645TanteoJohn Paul Benedict GenotivaGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1661VenguaEarl JanndeilGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1646VenturozoRenzie GraceGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary SchoolOlongapo City
1663ArzadonErika HannahGrade 9Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1664CiprianoJay AnneGrade 9Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1662ObidaGermilleGrade 10Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1665FontillasAndrea ClarisseGrade 8Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1666GermaineObidaGrade 8Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1667LagradaHelenaGrade 8Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1668TanDianaGrade 8Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1669YapJohn AngeloGrade 9Olongapo City National High SchoolOlongapo City
1671BernaldoJechelleGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1682BobadillaRileyGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1683CabigtingAleja KatrynGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1672CaneteKiana MarieGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1684CaneteKarl MykaelGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1693CaserAngel PaulaGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1702CaserAmrel PoloGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1685ColladoJaredGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1694ColladoJaredGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1686CortezThea YsobelGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1695CristobalDianne NicoleGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1696EspinosaJohn AdrianGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1687EstoqueEarl JohnGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1673FarreJamaica JoyGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1703FordanGabriel JohnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1674GazaArianna LouiseGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1704GomezMar JuliusGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1688HarveyMegan AlexisGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1697LlanoraPolyne GabrielGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1705LopezEmil JohnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1689LozanoAlexander Jr. BagsitGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1698ManuelDainty JewelGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1706Mc CoyKeana MayGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1707MelendrezRomeo DaneGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1675MendozaJanikaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1690NarvarteRwen Josh BalaoingGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1699OperaniaDominique AnneGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1676PinedaLorenGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1677QuejadaAngel DerrickvhelGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1691ReyesJefGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1670SantosDanicaGrade 1Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1678SantosJhune RizsanGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1679SantosDanicaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1692SingsonReneGrade 7Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1700TostonXavierGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1680TupasAhlaine MargareteGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1701UlandayJohannah AshleyGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1681ValloyasReignielleGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
1708ValloyasReignielleGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 3 OlongapoOlongapo City
2305AblangMichael AdrianGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2333AguanaKaeya Moria AdunaGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2348AndawiMarlaGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2334AragozaIan RafaelGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2322AristonAngelina JoieGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2323AvecillaJesus Alonso IVGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2335BalagtasAngelo ChristianGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2324BautistaEuan GabrielGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2336BelinoMartin ReyGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2304BeltranEisha ChrysleeGrade 2Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2360BeltranEingel ChrysantheGrade 7Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2337BulquerinAzrry C.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2306CarballoAlia JoyGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2338CarballoArl EdrianGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2349CarsolinJerichoGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2307CepilloSarah MeiGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2339ColladoGabrielGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2308DavidHeather EnihkelaGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2325De La PazJoey EmmanuelGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2340De La PazToni SherillGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2341Dela CruzBianca MarieGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2350Dela CruzSamantha JoyGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2351DicenJoseph ChristianGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2309DincoRovik MigelGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2352EclarinReyana PriscillaGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2353EclarinalJamina Feliz EdoraGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2326EduvaneJulianna ErikaGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2310EstimoSebastian KentGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2342EstimoPhoebe GailGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2311EstoqueAlyssa JustineGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2312FranciscoShawn DanielGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2313GarciaJohn BenedictGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2327HsuThea AnnabelGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2354HsuAdrian Karl DonatoGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2314IbarraJ. Aesir CedricGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2328LapatZachary ZoeGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2355LintaoJose MariGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2329MacandiliAbigailGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2315ManuelJessy JewelGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2356MontejoCassandra JewellGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2357NievesAaron JohnGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2330NocedaErin ChristenGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2361PatiagNeil JoshuaGrade 7Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2331RagadioJulian AlexanderGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2343ReyesBrian Dave CastilloGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2358ReyesJuan MiguelGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2316RojoJaime Inigo ManuelGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2344Rosete IIIArchimedesGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2317SacramentoBianca MarieGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2345SalesJustine NicoleGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2346SalviaJustine MayGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2318SevaMaria Antonina AnaielleGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2347SevaAlexandra RafaelleGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2359SononHugh AngeloGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2319TanCyrus FrancisGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2320Teng GuiJerichoGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2321Teng GuiPatriciaGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2332Teng GuiErika MariGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
2362WiestCherry AnneGrade 7Special Education Center for the Gifted (SPED-G)Olongapo City
1709MercadoRianna DanielleGrade 9St. John Academy OlongapoOlongapo City
1715AlbaKairos LuisGrade 3St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1710AlegreJhudel RicaGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1719AnonuevoElyiah JuliaGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1720BacaniJustine QueenieGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1731BaeamJustine QuenieGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1711BustamanteJazmine MarieGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1712CesaDana KatherineGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1741CesaDaemian JohanGrade 6St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1747CesaDale JoshuaGrade 8St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1721ChanLouise Alyssa EuniceGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1750DalanGeraldGrade 9St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1716DavidAlthea MichaelleGrade 3St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1722De GuzmanAlliyahGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1748De GuzmanGemmaGrade 8St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1723De GuzmanAlliyahGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1724Dela RosaXaverielle TrishGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1717DimalantaMatt NathanGrade 3St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1749DimalantaClarence EmmanuelGrade 8St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1732FranciscoMauri VinceGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1742GarciaLorenz AlchanGrade 6St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1733GranitaSamantha GayleGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1743IbarrientosForest RedGrade 6St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1725ItchonDanielle BryceGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1726JulianoChukieGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1727LariosJan AshleeGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1745LarismaAbigail AguinaldoGrade 7St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1713LopezKean Neil ArveeGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1734MacaraegEd KellyGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1714MagrataJohn Hubert LouGrade 10St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1728ManalansanAyeisiah BelleGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1729MasMaya JulienneGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1746MedinaAriane MicahGrade 7St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1735MontehermosoNesabelGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1718MusniPauleen Francés ManioGrade 3St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1736QuejadaRocheGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1737QuimsonFrenzy LeannGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1738RazalClaudette ZetricGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1739RepuestoLeianne ChantalGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1740RosJanelle RayeGrade 5St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1744SolomonNidane KirstenGrade 6St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1730VidalLemuel JohnGrade 4St. Joseph College - OlongapoOlongapo City
1751GiananDarryl IanGrade 3Sta. Rita Elementary School OlongapoOlongapo City
1752SalviaAleiah ReignGrade 4Sta. Rita Elementary School OlongapoOlongapo City
1753Dela CruzNar JasenGrade 6Tabacuhan Elemetary School OlongapoOlongapo City
1754RegaloForrest MarcusGrade 9Palawan National High SchoolPalawan
1755AmitaLouis Kevin OngGrade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1757CastilloTrisha Kaye TabangGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1758Dela TorreVon RycGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1759JumapaoJeffersonGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1760PaladJan MatthewGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1756RegaloFredriech MartinGrade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary SchoolPalawan
1761DobleKristine AshleyGrade 9Philippine Science High School - CLC PampangaPampanga
1762AngCharmane LeighGrade 5Ednas School of AlaminosPangasinan
1763CardinalMartina JemmahGrade 7Ednas School of AlaminosPangasinan
1764PascuaFrancis MatthewGrade 6KAJ Play and Learn Center of BolinaoPangasinan
1765BonifacioAnika BettinaGrade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1766DyBernabe IIIGrade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1771EscarioIvy JaneGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1768FerrerMatt BrycenGrade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1772HufanoMarithea LauraGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1767PenaJanssen ReignGrade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1769QuintinJan CedrickGrade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1773RagudoJan HazelGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1774TamayoLyle Wenzel PascuaGrade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1770ZalsosJosh GabrielGrade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.Pangasinan
1780CuaAnne KellieGrade 6Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1783LimRyanne SpencerGrade 7Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1784LimRyanne SpencerGrade 7Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1786LimSean ChristianGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1787LimScan ChristianGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1775OngPrincess JaselineGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1776OngKessiah CathieGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1781SerranoAlessandreaGrade 6Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1785SerranoRaphaelGrade 7Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1777TanGeorgette SammanthaGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1778TanGeorge SanderGrade 3Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1782TanGaile StephanieGrade 6Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1789TanGeraldine ShaynaGrade 9Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1779TerceñoThomas GabrielGrade 4Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1788TerceñoCristin AngelaGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1793AlejandroVince AlesonGrade 5Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1790ChuaErika DenineGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1795ChuaElinette DanaGrade 8Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1791CoPatriciaGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1792CuaMark DavidsonGrade 10Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1794FernandezPetrinne AnnGrade 5Pangasinan Universal InstitutePangasinan
1796RagudoJohn DominicGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainPangasinan
1797Dela CruzKarl UrielGrade 4St. Albert The Great School DagupanPangasinan
1798AbarquezAbigail YsabelGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1877AbogandaMariko Franccesca ReyesGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1799AcevedoRoxanneGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1800AguadoMaria CamilleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1801AguraSamantha MariGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1920AlanoMaria GabrielaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1802AlañonShania EleanaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1803AlcalaSamantha GailGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1804AlcovendazMaria JennicaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1871AliciasEunice PatriciaGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1869AliluyaJan AshleyGrade 3St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1878AlmarazMariel MiaGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1805AmorantoNicole MarieGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1806AndrionCelineGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1921ApiladoChristine JannGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1974AquiasFrancescaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1807AquinoMa. Bianca CarmelaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1922AquinoMa. Angela KatrinaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1808ArquizaAlexandraGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1809AtienzaHelenaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1879AtienzaOliva MariniGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1923AtienzaHelana BaetrizGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1924BaldadoIsabella Marese MarquezGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1975BalderramaAnne NirelleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1925BartolomeCarissaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1810BasitCamilleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1926BellezaIsabella MarieGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1976BernalLoreine AdrianaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1977BernardoAlyanna Maria BelenGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1909BertulfoPatricia Ysabel AbiaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1927BertulfoKayla Nicole AbiaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1928BongasKennice AngelaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1893BorbonAlexnadra LouiseGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1978BravoBiancaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1979CabigaoMargaretGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1980CadizDominiqueGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1910CagalinganMaria ChristinaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1880CagampangRyma NiñaGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1811CajucomAndrea MaxineGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1881CalingasanPaula Grace UmaliGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1812CalladoArianne DominiqueGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1981CansekoJewelGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1813CapuleDanielle Erika T.Grade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1929CarpioSabrina AndreaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1894CasacopJamie LeighGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1930CastilloMargauxGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1814CastroAlyssa BerniceGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1931ChingMikaella JoieGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1895ChiongKristine DeniseGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1815ClementePatriciaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1870ColladoAdrienne BeatrizGrade 3St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1982ContrerasAmanda AnjaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1816CorderoMishka CharleenGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1932CruzDominique NadineGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1983CruzPatricia AnneGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1882DagpinHanael ZuriGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1872DalusungAndie MagnoliaGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1984DavidMa. Julia CatherineGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1817De BorjaPatriciaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1818De GraciaRoethe IsobelleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1933De GuzmanThea EliseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1934De VeraErika BerniceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1935De VeraMaria BeatrizGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1936Del VallePamela DeniseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1937Dela MercedStephanie AnneGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1985DimalantaSofia IsabellaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1986DominoGabrielle ThereseGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1819DorolRossa CamilleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1938EboraAdrienne JoyceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1820EnriquezJohanna Paula VillameGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1883EspirituAriana YsabelGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1911EspirituKathryn VictoriaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1821EstrellaKathleen Ninette IGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1822EstrellaAllessandra MarieGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1823FalogmeChrystel MaeGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1939FernandezMary EloiseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1987FernandezDanielle AnnGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1940FetalveroJustineGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1988FlorendoVeronica DanielleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1824FloresFranchescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1941FloresAnina-LeiGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1989GabinoNicole AngelaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1990GalanoAnica Clarice AntonellaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1991GalvezRita RosarioGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1992GaraciAnn GillianGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1884GarcianoSophia IsabelGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1825GasparGillianne RiannaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1942GepuelaCatherine ThereseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1826GesilvaKristineGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1827GlindroAstrid MaeGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1828GoMaxine KaraGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1896GuanzonAntonia OliviaGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1993HanSaeroorum (Esther)Grade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1943HariMaria Clarisse AltheaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1829HongJungwonGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1994IgnacioMarianne DanielleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1995JaurigueCarla LouiseGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1830JavierMarie Briana AmatGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1831JazminesMa. MichaelaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1832JiandaniMaulikaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1897JiandaniLekishaGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1833KalawMarianna IsabelGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1944KimChaeyeon JinaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1996KimSo HyonGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1945LanotAllany GaileGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1997LaurelMariya HannaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1834LeeYu-Jin (Eugene)Grade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1946LegaspiNaomi ThereseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1947LevosadaAna ThereseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1835LinsanganBettinaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1948LlorinKelly SheaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1998LlorinAlyssa GewellGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1836LorenoKelceyGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1949LunaAnna ThereseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1950MabantaMary AnjelicaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1837MacalaladNadineGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1898MacatangayBridgette VianneyGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1951MagsajoTheresa DeniseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1999MahusayMikaela MariaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1952MallariCristina BeatriceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1953MallariCristina BiancaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1954MalonzoMarietta KristinaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2000MalubayFrancesca RaphaellaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1838MamarilKatrina Marie ReyesGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2001ManaloSylviannaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1955ManalotoAdriane AlexisGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1839MangaoangKaye DanescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1899ManginsayAisha JeimeeGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1840ManiporKimberly EuniceGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2002MariazetaFrancine MoninaGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1885MarquesesMaxine EzekielGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1900MascareñasRenee MargarethGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1886MateoLaurein MarielleGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1901MazaShaleisha NicoleGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1841MelendresMa. Victoria LorenzoGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1842MendiolaMarianGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2003MercadoVictoria HannahGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1843MoralesNina PatriciaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1912MusngiShamalaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1844NavalTeresa IsabelGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1913NavarroJulianna MaeGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1956NavarroJulianna MaeGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1845OnaganGeorgina MaeGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1914OngMaria Estrella BeatrizGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1846OnglaoMa. Andrea KristinaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1847OrdoniaLouise Angela BorbajoGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1848PanaliganAllison DaleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2004ParkJisuGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1902ParraMa. Leibniz CharisseGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1849PascoPamela BiancaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1957PascoTherese JasmineGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1850PerezChelsey Jan ReyesGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1851PerezLesley Jan ReyesGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1958PimentelJed AbbieGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1852PolancosRyannaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1915PolancosReginaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1853QuintosGabrielle RoseGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1903Ramosshaquille WyanGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1959RamosHannah MelissaGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1960RamosFrancesca AnneGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2005RavagoKyla IsabelGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1961RazFrances LianneGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1854ReyesMary Grace StephanieGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2006ReyesTrisha AnneGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1904RiveraNinna BeatriceGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1905RizadaCharlene MargauxGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1887RoldanJanela YsabelGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1855RoqueCarmela LilianGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1873RoselWyencie PolinGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1856SalindaAdrienneGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1857SamsonMonica Rose BiancaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1858SamsonMaria MikaylaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1962SandiganGillianGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1916SantosJoanne PatriciaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2007SantosTherese GabrielleGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1859SaplalaPamela Anne FerrezGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1906SarangayCindy Jillian KirstenGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1907SavyIndira Anne ChristobalGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1860SincoGillian Angelu SyGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1861SorianoPatricia DoloresGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1888SowyIndira AnneGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1889Sta. AnaCassandraGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2008Sta. AnaCarla BeatrizGrade 9St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1963SurlaNicoleGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1862TambaoanCandice FrancheskaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1863TanMonica AlexisGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1890Tan-PalancaKatrina MarieGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1864TangAngelica NicoleGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1917TenaJenn KeizhaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1964TiosejoIsabella PatriceGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1891TumaleRiana PatriciaGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1865UriarteJulie AnneGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1918ValderamaRinoa GenevieveGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1965ValdezJuliana YsabelleGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1966ValdezJustine ClarisseGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1874ValencianoArianna FrancescaGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1967ValencianoBianca IsabelGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1866VicencioMaya FrancescaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1968VicencioAndrea Gina RoxasGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1867VillanuevaCamille AnnGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1875VillanuevaMargaret AnnGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1969VillanuevaMadeleine AnnGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1919VillarealAlexa SofiaGrade 7St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1970VillavitoAthea NicoleGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1908VilloncoMarianna DeniseGrade 6St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1971VilloncoKatrina IsabelleGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1972WanAbigailGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1876YambaoMaria Daniella MaeGrade 4St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1892YasayMarianne KhristineGrade 5St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1973YlaganMariane DominiqueGrade 8St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
1868ZamoraAnnikaGrade 10St. Paul College - PasigPasig City
2009AbayonDan Matthew LaurenceGrade 4Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolQuezon City
2010LeopandoDan KleysherGrade 4Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolQuezon City
2011OngDion StephanGrade 7Ateneo de Manila Grade SchoolQuezon City
2039Ang,ReginaGrade 8Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2015ArambuloMeganGrade 11Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2025AtienzaElianaGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2034Atienza IiiJoseGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2012BarriaNathanGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2030BatungbacalLucasGrade 6Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2031BautistaGabeGrade 6Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2040ChanSabineGrade 8Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2016CheonSae HyeonGrade 11Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2035CheonSae JoonGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2019ChoiEugeneGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2020ChuaAndreannaGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2026CourchetMathisGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2036DySabrinaGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2041EsguerraPamela RoseGrade 9Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2021KimKangGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2037KimKunGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2027LapadaZoeGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2032LaudeAnnikaGrade 6Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2022LindrothEmmaGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2013OngBryanGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2028OysonLuisGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2029QueChloeGrade 5Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2038Rosales IiiRomeoGrade 7Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2042Sia IiiEdgarGrade 9Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2017SianJustinGrade 11Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2023SohnYoo JinGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2014Torento,Nathan JohnGrade 10Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2024TulshyanTaraGrade 4Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2033TulshyanRohanGrade 6Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2043UyChloeGrade 9Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2018WooStellaGrade 11Chinese International School of ManilaQuezon City
2044BeberinoEarl LouisGrade 3D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2045BeñasShereen ReneeGrade 3D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2048ObedencioAlison JacobGrade 4D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2046RacelisAltheaGrade 3D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2047RacelisAltheaGrade 3D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2049RacelisFrancis AronGrade 4D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2050SupremoJamie MelayneGrade 4D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2052SupremoJames DanielGrade 5D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2051TiuKristiana CatalinaGrade 4D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2054VictorioChristhia MaeGrade 6D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2053VillamilJohn YsaacGrade 5D'New Victoria School Foundation of the Phils. Inc.Quezon City
2055TanJohn LesterGrade 10Dee Hwa Liong AcademyQuezon City
2056SudarioAdrian IlisanGrade 6Don Bosco Technical InstituteQuezon City
2057VaronCarissa ElaineGrade 9Falcon SchoolQuezon City
2058AbellaAlfonso MiguelGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2059AngKandice MaeGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2060BaleteLesley ClariceGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2112BaleteLianne Christen G.Grade 9Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2082BarandinoZachary Ian D.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2103BelenClyve DwainneGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2087BolimaDave Aldwin D.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2078CaritanAmber Dorothy L.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2061CayananIra LouiseGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2113ChanAdam ChristopherGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2079ChengJosh Neilsen V.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2088ChengJoie Frances Y.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2089ChengLuke Robin T.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2098ChengJustine Frances Y.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2114ChengJanna FrancesGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2104ChiongsonFrederickGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2105ChuaAnjelo JorelGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2062ChuaWarrenGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2063CuaJerickson RodneyGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2064CuaJoshuaGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2106De AsisKaiserGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2083Dela CruzAngelica Faith D.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2080DomingoAnnatalia Sophia T.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2065FalsisBernadineGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2107GonzagaEdgard Ivan C.Grade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2094GurtizaJerico Paul CGrade 6Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2066JeongMin ChanGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2067KingGrant AaronGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2084KingAnika Gayle K.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2068LiHazel Beatrice S.Grade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2085LimReginald Cedric A.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2095LimRichmond Loue A.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2069Lim Tiong SoonKelsey O.Grade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2081Lim Tiong SoonKrystal O.Grade 3Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2070LimsiyGerrick SpencerGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2099NgoAlexis Diane S.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2090NiuJana Charlize W.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2071PuaDoreenGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2115QueShaquille WyanGrade 9Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2096SanchezBryce Ainsley A.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2091ShiErwin Jasper T.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2100ShiErika Jo T.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2108ShiSherwinGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2072SoSelena Marie S.Grade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2097SoSofia Marianne S.Grade 6Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2109SoSean MarcusGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2073TanJerome MiguelGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2101TanHeart Bernice C.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2110TanHeidi Kristine C.Grade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2086TehKristen Steffi S.Grade 4Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2074TiuChristian DanielGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2092TomasAmsterdam F.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2075WeeFilbert HeinrichGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2111WeeFrancine Beryl IsabelGrade 8Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2093YoungHendrik Isaiah S.Grade 5Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2076YuStephanie GayleGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2102ZhangRaymond S.Grade 7Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2077ZhengHenryGrade 10Grace Christian CollegeQuezon City
2116PolicarpioShazel CatherineGrade 6Greenpark Montessori Learning CenterQuezon City
2117MontañezMaricel Jasmine OabelGrade 7Hen. Pio Del Pilar Elementary School (Main)Quezon City
2119BergonioMaria Alexandra DominiqueGrade 8Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanQuezon City
2120ChuaClarissa JoyGrade 8Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanQuezon City
2121SiocoPatricia ChloeGrade 8Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanQuezon City
2118WeePauline ShericeGrade 6Immaculate Conception Academy - San JuanQuezon City
2122AbawagJamie SoraGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2145AbawagJazen ParalumanGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2141AlamilVivienne FelliceGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2146BausaAngelique GemGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2131BautistaJohann SebastianGrade 3Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2123BisnarJasper RyanGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2124CalugasStephanieGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2125CentenoAngela CamilleGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2126CimatuRyanne AntonetteGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2147DamoMark DavidGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2139De LunaSean DonierGrade 7Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2148De LunaChelsea DaneGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2142De VeraScandyneviaGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2149Dela RosaAngelouGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2143JudanAlthea NicoleGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2150LabacoRalph MichaelGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2151LaurenaLuis RafaelGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2152ManuelLemuel IanGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2127MedestomasRolanGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2153NesasKate DianeGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2128OlisMirabelleGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2132OrpillaKevin LouiseGrade 3Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2137OrpillaKai ChenaniahGrade 6Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2129PerezMarissa RaeGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2154RapisoraShanda MarieGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2133RazoJulienne SamanthaGrade 4Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2144SantosMaria CassandraGrade 8Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2134SerranoMary GraceGrade 4Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2140SisonIvan LouiegenGrade 7Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2155SyAlaine DeniseGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2135TabsingTrixie Lievin BiclarGrade 4Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2136TabsingTrixie LievinGrade 4Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2130TamayoSamirah JanineGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2138TamayoKristian RoyGrade 6Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2156TamayoJericho JosephGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center TaguigQuezon City
2164ChingJaymi MaeGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2157DyJourney ChristianGrade 1Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2158GoVinz KeenanGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2165GoVinzGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2159LimShenelle PamelaGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2166SeeDanielle JoyGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2162Shu TooKaitlynGrade 6Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2160SimPhil EldrigeGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2163SimPaul ElvinGrade 8Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2161TeeMarcellineGrade 5Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2167TeeMadelineGrade 9Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2168SeeEngelberg JeremyGrade 10Jubilee Christian AcademyQuezon City
2169OrpillaUriel NathanGrade 5La Salle Green HillsQuezon City
2171FadriJoan LynGrade 8Makati Science High SchoolQuezon City
2170SantosAnjela GailGrade 7Makati Science High SchoolQuezon City
2172SantosMikaela Gail D.Grade 8Makati Science High SchoolQuezon City
2175BautistaRalde AnuelGrade 6MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2173WuFarrell EldrianGrade 10MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2174WuFilbert EphraimGrade 4MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2178ChuaShawn DarrenGrade 5MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2179ChuaEion NikolaiGrade 7MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2181ChuaAlyana ZoieGrade 9MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2177NgoStacey CarylGrade 4MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2176OrtegaLauren AliciaGrade 2MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2180OrtegaLance AdrielGrade 7MGC New Life Christian AcademyQuezon City
2182MadambaJulia BeatriceGrade 7Miriam CollegeQuezon City
2183LuAndre GiancarloGrade 6Pace AcademyQuezon City
2184SyKylee WionaGrade 8Pace AcademyQuezon City
2189ArellanoAndrei ClydeGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2192CruzJan JoshuaGrade 8Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2193GabatonMary BeatriceGrade 8Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2185GuadalupeBrian ChristopherGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2186GumilaoThamania KeithGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2188LatiCyril ReigñelleGrade 5Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2187MacatangayGian AndreiGrade 4Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2190MatocinosYvez MathrimGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2194TechLorenz MatthewGrade 9Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2191TrinidadWendellGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2199CastroAl PatrickGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2202CastroAdriane PaulGrade 8Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2201EvangelistaAdrian NikolaiGrade 7Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2200GualbertoJacob JosefGrade 6Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2195MaliwatRyan JoshuaGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2198MaliwatRalph JustinGrade 3Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2196ReyesJonathan GabrielGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2197SegismundoJasper JohnGrade 10Pasig Catholic CollegeQuezon City
2217BernardoLuke MatthewsGrade 9Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2216CawaiJustine MarieGrade 8Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2214CuaSydney StephenGrade 6Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2209DulayFelix IIIGrade 4Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2210ImasaMiguel SethGrade 4Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2203JooNickyGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2204LimJohn Michael VinceGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2205NgoRyan Alexis NigenGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2215SySimon StephenGrade 7Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2206TanKyla MaeGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2207TanJulianne AgathaGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2218TanMark LennardGrade 9Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2211UyJames KennethGrade 5Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2208VegaErwin JerickGrade 10Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2212YapShane KyleGrade 5Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2213YeoKendrewGrade 5Philadelphia High SchoolQuezon City
2219ChanAndreaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2232ChoLloyd Matthew PerniaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2227CoNicoleGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2220CuaAston JimGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2226CuaHans KennethGrade 4Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2221Dela CruzBeatrix AnneGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2228Dela CruzNeo CharleGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2236DyMarverick MyronGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2237DyMarverick MyronGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2238GozumJohn ChristopherGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2233GulapaPaulinaGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2229HsuKevinGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2230KimAngeloGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2241KingWilson RoyceGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2231LimJiaxinGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2239MartinezMargarethGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2242NganJess ManGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2243PascualJared TristanGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2222SalazarElenaGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2244ShiKenneth GGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2234SzeCalvertGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2223TanMary JoyceGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2224TiuJanelleGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2240TiuJerickaGrade 8Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2245UyDannylle Dannyka IyyarGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2246WongEasonGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2235YapGabriel ReeverGrade 7Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2225YeungCarlGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2247YuSean CyrilGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - CaloocanQuezon City
2248AngTommyGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2249OngMichelle RizzaGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2250RatillaGabrielleGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2253RecioAnne Kaila SiaGrade 9Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2251TanVincentGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2252YuJanine MichelleGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2254ChingRichelle MicaGrade 9Philippine Institute of Quezon CityQuezon City
2255AmanteDavid AlexanderGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2256BaleteThomson StefanGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2267BaleteThomas SpencerGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2257BonifacioRegina BeatriceGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2258LapastoraJustin MathewGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2268LaronaCelestina Dianne NicoleGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2269MagnayeLorenzoGrade 8Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2259MarquezJohn HenryGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2260MonaresZeidrichGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2261MontañezMarjana YsabellaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2262PalmaGerard FrancisGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2263PolicarpioPatrick NiñoGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2264RoqueKarl RaymondGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2265TamayoLyra Winette PascuaGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2270TiamsonReich MichaelGrade 9Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2266TropicalesBert JosephGrade 7Philippine Science High School - MainQuezon City
2271EboraAlyssa MaeGrade 10Pres. Diosdado Macapagal High SchoolQuezon City
2272AlcaideNicolai MykaGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2273AntonioAnnie CarmeliGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2274AsperillaDana FayeGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2283BalignasayStephanie RoseGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2275BaylonKimberlyGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2279BuenoMartie AngelicaGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2280ButconAshley MaiveGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2281ComiaAdrien KleinGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2284Del MundoNeikoll AlejaGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2285EllazarYlana ThereseGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2276LoroSolon RoiGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2282LuceroJhun CrisGrade 8Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2286MananganDemielle SydneyGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2287MarañonMa. Gheia ArrianneGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2288PanganibanPatricia NicoleGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2289PatricioAcel MackenzieGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2277RodriguezZofiaGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2278SantosDaryl JoeGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano MSTHSQuezon City
2290GonzalesMark EdwardGrade 8St. Paul College - MakatiQuezon City
2291CapitoPatricia FaithGrade 6UP Integrated School QCQuezon City
2292OlmilloRosetteGrade 6UP Integrated School QCQuezon City
2293TamayoOlin JohnGrade 6UP Integrated School QCQuezon City
2301AlcorizaBienne KonchitinaGrade 8Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2299BarraquiasPeter JoraiGrade 7Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2302ChengMargarita PilarGrade 9Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2300DyJoshua AngeloGrade 7Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2295JavellanaMishka JustineGrade 3Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2294MagtotoKalil JoshuaGrade 10Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2298MagtotoMaxine KristenGrade 6Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2296RoyecaGrabrielleGrade 3Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2297YeoMyeong JaeGrade 5Victory Christian International School PasigQuezon City
2363LimJoshua NathanGrade 10Tarlac Montessori SchoolTarlac
2364LimAmber NicoleGrade 4Tarlac Montessori SchoolTarlac
2365LimRaphael JustinGrade 6Tarlac Montessori SchoolTarlac
2366BatacanLex Andre’ AriannGrade 5Tuguegarao West Central SchoolTuguegarao
2367PitogoChristian AndreGrade 6Tuguegarao West Central SchoolTuguegarao
2368DunlaoPhilip Ivan SaradGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2369MartinezLindsay Joseph BrillantesGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2374PajarilloKrisha ThereseGrade 9Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2370PorrasKerr JohnGrade 10Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2371ReliquiasCatherine Izza GuintosGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2372ReliquiasJoley May MoreñoGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2373ReliquiasPaulyn JadeGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science High SchoolVictorias City, NO
2375JocsonRaldz LorenGrade 5Philippine Normal UniversityVictorias City, NO
2378DiadioJohnna IzzaGrade 9St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolVictorias City, NO
2377SigayaKathryn MarieGrade 8St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolVictorias City, NO
2376SombitoChristy Mae LamayoGrade 10St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolVictorias City, NO
2379SudarioAndrea IlisanGrade 9St. Mary Mazzarello SchoolVictorias City, NO
2380ChuaChloe KellyGrade 8AE Memorial Science High SchoolZamboanga City
2381EscuadroJorizamGrade 6Catalina Vd D Jalon Memorial SchoolZamboanga City
2382YusopMuammarkhanGrade 6Ferndale International SchoolZamboanga City
2395AbdulgafarAlfahzreeGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2401AbdulhamidSharmaeneGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2402AbdulhamidRaihanaGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2386AbdurahmanIchiroGrade 4Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2388AbdurahmanYoshiroGrade 6Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2396AbdurahmanMichiyoGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2389AhmadKhalidGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2403AletaMa. ArianneGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2397BarutuAegiesonGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2398Dela CruzDenise GemGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2399HasanArnadaGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2387HatamanKhaulaGrade 4Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2390JamasaliMike BryanGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2391JausanAleekhazerGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2400JulmaniFatima JasmeenGrade 8Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2383LaliMargeodenGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2404LeeJanelGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2392NapalcruzHaley OsmentGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2384SumbranaCharldaisGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2385TaburadaKath Ryne Yap AizonGrade 10Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2405VaronaJumellGrade 9Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2393VirtucioRaymondGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2394YahiyaHans MordredGrade 7Filipino - Turkish Tolerance SchoolZamboanga City
2407AlananoShareeceGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2408AlbarIbrahimGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2409AlcuizarAlfrancisGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2410AlmazanCarl JovinGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2429AquinoTheresaGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2435BahragMariam AnwarGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2411BaidiangoLeeyhen MarieGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2436BantugEarl HumpreyGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2412BatoyShekinahGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2430CalviAyesha DaniaGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2413CatajoyKeithGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2431DagayloanArmand JoshuaGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2437De Las PenasMa. FeleesaGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2414dela CruzKim LoydGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2415DelimaDavid JohnGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2416delos ReyesNurun NahlaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2417DoctoleroPaolo YbesGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2438DuterteAthenaGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2439EnriquezJeric CesarGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2440FloresYves JoeyGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2441FoncardazJessa ViancaGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2432GawadGean MichaelGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2442HalihAmina ShaneGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2418HussinAlkharidzGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2419LunaTerrence JohannesGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2433MacarioRojanGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2443MacarioJamih LynnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2420MaldisaAiishaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2444MarcialArt JamesGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2445MarinezWilfredGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2421Munongnur AishaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2446OrdinarioErica AnnGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2422PamintuanDanna MichelleGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2434PandanganEissa MatiynGrade 8Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2447PiedadJeribelleGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2423SalihNur TasneenGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2448SalihIndiraGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2449SanopaoMicahGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2450SaraelKhandijaGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2424SatorreNikkaGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2425SepeAudrei KeithGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2426Sta. AnaIris KayeGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2427TamonAlvieGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2451ToleteAyeshaGrade 9Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2428TorresEleazarGrade 10Regional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2406VisitacionNica FranzAMCRegional Science HS Reg 9 ZamboangaZamboanga City
2517AcostaDerrickGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2462AizonKristian DominicGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2500AmikAbraham EdwardGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2470AmikAnnmarie MaxineGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2480AngFredelyn TishaGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2501AnimasGwen IsabelGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2452AtilanoJames ChristianGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2453ChanSabrina RaeGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2481ChanAndrei LenardGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2490ChanAndrea LeannaGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2509ChanVicente RaphaelGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2463ChangAdrienne MikaylaGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2454ChiongAimeeGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2482ChuaKen ColinGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2491ChuaJohn JulioGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2483CunananRuben FarrishGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2518CunananRufa AizaGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2510DanielIvan CedrickGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2519DanielIanGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2520DyEdgar JohnGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2464EnriquezAlexanra GrabrileGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2471GoKole ChristianGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2484GoJared BrienGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2492GoKiara MoniqueGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2521GoXavier Jefferson RayGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2522GoKyle BenjaminGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2455Go, Jr.GeneGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2456HoJonas AndrewGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2523HoShannon GailGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2511KongJelene AntonicoleGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2512KuKeane MC JosefGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2493KueAiman AndreiGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2472KwanSigfred KerwayneGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2502KwanSamantha KrisselGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2457LamNika JayneGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2458LimTonita MariGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2459LimMarielle FrancescaGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2473LimEliana MariGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2485LimJannica AllisonGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2486LimJan Carlo AntonGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2494LimFredrick BjornGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2495LimMargaelli VerniceGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2503LimJadrian DylanGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2504LimFedrick LanceGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2460Lopez-VitoNemi DaneGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2465MadrazoAngelene ErikaGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2466MendozaCheska Alecsandra PilarGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2474OcampoJulianneGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2524OcampoLanceGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2467PerezHugh AinsleyGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2475QuijanoCaitlin RaeGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2468RamosErika ClaireGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2476RamosCharles EdisonGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2487RamosJhann RaineyGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2505RamosJhosh RhaynnGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2506RamosJinne RoevicGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2477SebastianLeanne KelseyGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2507SebastianLance KendrickGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2513SunAllyson GabrielleGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2514SyCamilleGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2488TanKeith RyanGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2508TanChester ReyGrade 7Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2525TanCeline ReynaGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2526TanKatrina CristineGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2489TeoSyd SpencerGrade 5Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2496TorresCassandra RaineGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2497TyStephen JamesGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2515TySean AndersonGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2478WeeRiane StefiGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2498WeeRobin SpencerGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2461Wee EbolZeilord KentGrade 10Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2469YeoJohnson DekkleGrade 3Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2499YeoJuliette AnneGrade 6Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2516YeoMary BeatriceGrade 8Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2479YongJan StevenGrade 4Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2527YuShaun ChristopherGrade 9Zamboanga Chong Hua High SchoolZamboanga City
2529AniñonJohn RafaelGrade 8Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga City
2528BolidoChristian PaulGrade 10Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga City
2530HerreraGester MarkGrade 9Zamboanga City High SchoolZamboanga City

2014 ICAS-English participants’ list updated

 This is the updated list of participants who will join the 2014 International Competition and Assessments for Schools (ICAS)- English on August 2, 2014.

The students participating in the 2014 ICAS-English must register using their grade levels of the CURRENT school year (2014-2015). It should be noted that the grade level must be correct so that the participants’ skills will be properly assessed.

The texts which students read will increase in complexity within each paper as well as from Paper A to Paper H, moving from simple texts dealing with familiar subjects and topics to complex texts incorporating abstract concepts and sophisticated language structures. The following is the text structure:

PaperLevelBreakdown of QuestionsDuration
AGrades 1, 2, 345 multiple choice45 minutes
BGrade 445 multiple choice45 minutes
CGrade 550 multiple choice50 minutes
DGrade 650 multiple choice50 minutes
EGrade 7/1st Year55 multiple choice55 minutes
FGrade 8/2nd Year55 multiple choice55 minutes
GGrade 9/ 3rd Year60 multiple choice1 hour
HGrade 10/4th year60 multiple choice1 hour
IGrade 11/1st Year College60 multiple choice1 hour
JGrade 12/2nd Year College60 multiple choice1 hour

The details of the following names of participants were taken from the information entered during the online registration and from the deposit slips and emails sent to the PBOSF office/person-in-charge.

Participants have only until Friday, June 27, 2014 to make the necessary corrections in grade levels because the following day, the long list of participants will be sent to Educational Assessment Australia. Request to make any correction the next day and onward is no longer possible. Please email your correction to this email address,  jsw_66@yahoo.com.

 NamesLevelsSchools
1Chua, Chloe Kelly W.Grade 8AE Memorial Science High School
2Cañedo, Alexis Miguel M.Grade 3Agusan del Sur Pilot Laboratory School
3Lozada, Denzelle Andre CharvetGrade 3Agusan Del Sur Pilot Laboratory School
4Alcantara, Antonio Jr. M.Grade 7Antique National School
5Trivilegio, Chris Wellen TagalogonGrade 7Antique National School
6Caniezo, Hans LougeneGrade 4Antique SPED Center
7Hugos, Beverly Shane C.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
8Medina, Angelique Mae A.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
9Medina, Florigayle Marie A.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
10Mosquera, Kristeena April P.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
11Nietes, Halleberry G.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
12Salmorin, Cydric Jade S.Grade 6Antique SPED Center
13Bungabong, Hana UriahGrade 3Anttique SPED Center
14Alcantara, Queenie Grade 4Anttique SPED Center
15Abainza, Andreia Elainne D.Grade 3Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
16Meyer, Mandie EllenGrade 3Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
17Cura, Dasha Andre Louis S.Grade 3Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
18Calderon, Joshua John Grade 4Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
19Banadera, John Patrick C.Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
20Calderon, Khen Earl Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
21Lagman, Gian Miguel B.Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
22Lising, Isaiah Daniel B.Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
23Miranda, Julianne Vianca B.Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
24Tagumpama, Charlize Gabrielle Grade 5Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
25Aguila, Phillip Dodge B.Grade 6Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
26Azupardo, Luis Victor MoradaGrade 6Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
27Daet, David Matthew BolanosGrade 6Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
28Oropesa, Justine Rose MaGrade 6Aqui Pre School and Elementary, Aquinas University
29Yu, Robi Nicholas B.Grade 10Aquinas Science High School
30Yu, Danielle Nicole B.Grade 8Aquinas Science High School
31Corral, Kathlyn MaeGrade 10Aquinas University
32Caraig, Razell Jigs P.Aquinas University - Legaspi
33Ante, Denise Andrei E.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi
34Corral, Kathlyn Mae GomezGrade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi
35Sabao, Rio B.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi
36Amurao, Edward Nathaniel H.Grade 4Aquinas University of Legaspi
37Galang, Mica Gabrielle A.Grade 4Aquinas University of Legaspi
38Bulalacao, Guila Alessandra ZepedaGrade 5Aquinas University of Legaspi
39Candano, Gabrielle JackieGrade 7Aquinas University of legaspi
40Arellano, Isabelle Louise CortezGrade 9Aquinas University of Legaspi
41Pitero, Gerome Joseph L.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legaspi - Science High School
42Cadano, Gabrielle JackieGrade 7Aquinas University of Legaspi  Science High School
43Caya, Mitzi Talia N.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi
44Co, Claudine Julia Monique AltavanoGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi
45Gordola, Kathleen May C.Grade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi
46Narvaez, Shannon Louisse OlanosaGrade 4Aquinas University of Legazpi
47Oliveros, Joaquim BrigueraGrade 6Aquinas University of Legazpi
48Atento, Angelie Mae LegsonGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
49Aurellano, Lizette C.Grade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
50Cubias, Sofia Marie BasilioGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
51Entico, Cassandra Marie RicoGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
52Pardiñas, Ma. Beatriz A.Grade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
53Sy-Reyes, Denica CuaGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
54Zantua, Roelle Angela VillapandoGrade 8Aquinas University of Legazpi
55Binamira, Francis CometaGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
56Dy, Arvin Dominic SyGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
57Entico, Clarice Andrea RicoGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
58Estevez, Catherine Marie P.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
59Lositaño, John Joshua T.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
60Pardiñas, Juan Carlos A.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
61Pinpin, Mary Kristine CruzGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
62Tuazon, Angelie Bernadette J.Grade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi
63Apuya, Adalbert AlceraGrade 5Aquinas University of Legazpi Elementary
64Leron, Shenen Mae AringoGrade 10Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
65Ramos, Patrick John CoGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
66Ramos, Ryan Caesar CoGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi Science High School
67Abalon, Mika AndreaGrade 9Aquinas University of Legazpi, Science High School
68Amparado, Denzelle Marie Carmel B.Grade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
69Atienza, Melissa Marie M.Grade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
70Isip, Lance Patrick O.Grade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
71Molo, Francine Dawn S.Grade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
72Molo, Francine Dawn SarzaGrade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
73Tuquero, Loreben L.Grade 10Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
74Recto, Aiella Antonia BellenGrade 8Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
75Alcera, Edner John AlfanosoGrade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
76Apuya, Albert John AlceraGrade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
77Aviso, Kate Louise C.Grade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
78Mendoza, Miguel Christian Anthony O.Grade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
79Olesco, Paul Edgar EspartinezGrade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
80Rico, Claire Therese P.Grade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
81Roco, Miguel Francisco P.Grade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
82Suarez, Errol John ElizondoGrade 9Aquinas Univesity of Legazpi City Science High School
83Blanco, Donna Jane H.Grade 5Asinan Elementary School
84Patao, Jhunca Mae T.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School - Olongapo City
85Tolentino, Jhezra A.Grade 3Asinan Elementary School - Olongapo City
86Abille, Alyssa Niña V.Grade 4Asinan Elementary School - Olongapo City
87Florentino, Carl Joel G.Grade 5Asinan Elementary School - Olongapo City
88Espino, Mary Grace U.Grade 4Ateneo De Davao University
89Chiew, Silas S.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University
90Co, Lianne Marie V.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University
91Duarte, Kaye Richelle A.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University
92Tumulak, Jose Nell Andrew S.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University
93Lemana, Mary Catherine Therese G.Grade 6Ateneo De Davao University - Grade School
94Trifalgar, Micahel Rainiken O.Grade 6Ateneo De Iloilo
95Atencion, Charlize IsabelGrade 5Ateneo De Iloilo - SMCS
96Co, Maxinne Louise Dominique L.Grade 6Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS
97Co, Ma. Samantha Ysabel L.Grade 8Ateneo de Iloilo - SMCS
98Leopando, Dan Kleysher MillanGrade 4Ateneo de Manila Grade School
99Mortel, Bobby Carl. Jr. D. Grade 5Baguio City SPED Center
100Verdeflor, Shaina Mae D.Grade 5Banicain Elementary School - Olongapo City
101Menil, Shawn Daniel VidalGrade 2Barretto 2 Elementary School - Olongapo city
102Menil, Kurt Russell BernardinoGrade 4Barretto 2 Elementary School - Olongapo city
103Menil, Jhon Lenard B.Grade 6Barretto 2 Elementary School - Olongapo city
104Ongue, Samantha Joy M.Grade 6Barretto 2 Elementary School - Olongapo city
105King, William Joshua G.Grade 7Bethany Christian School
106Calica, Alyssa Joy LGrade 10BHC Educational Institution Inc.
107Calica, Lorraine Joy L.Grade 4BHC Educational Institution Inc.
108Nodora, Clyde JustinGrade 10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
109Prestoza, Bert JosephGrade 10BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
110Calubayan, Phylline Cristel O.Grade 4BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
111Ofilada, Carrie BlaceGrade 4BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
112Azarcon, Mary Alyenne JosephineGrade 5BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
113Simbol, Ronn Derick A.Grade 6BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
114Argana, Ralph Ernest G.Grade 7BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
115Copuz, Drew Anne M. Grade 8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
116Simbol, Jan Vincent A.Grade 8BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
117Billones, Kathleen Angelika R.Grade 9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
118Braganza, Aimee Gizelle L.Grade 9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
119Montemayor, Beatrice ChristineGrade 9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
120Nullar, Lovely Anne M.Grade 9BHC Educational Institution, Inc.
121Ignacio, Kristine Cassandra C.Grade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
122Tabilog, Ken Yllwenz Isaiah OcampoGrade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
123De Hitta, George S.Grade 3Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
124Arriola, Pauline Gabrielle T.Grade 4Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
125Avila, Paula Isabel CalinaoGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
126Belale, John MarkGrade 4Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
127Fante, Francis Alexandra H.Grade 4Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
128Malle, Yexia Francine G.Grade 4Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
129Collao, Coleen H.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
130Oco, Francine Beatrice P.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
131Ojastro, Yohshua Uriel P.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
132Salak, Marion Joy T.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
133Savilla, Rania Maxine T.Grade 5Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
134Alvarez, Ariadne Paul R.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
135Martinez, Janella P.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
136Molina, Cyrene Franchesca N.Grade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
137Orlin, Kayla RicciGrade 6Blessed Lights International Christian Academy
138Atupan, Cheyenne SymoneGrade 4Butuan City SPED Center
139Beltran, Julian Patrick Noel B.Grade 4Butuan City SPED Center
140Garcia, Elysa Velle LimGrade 4Butuan City SPED Center
141Aala, Marie Katerina Grace O.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
142Beltran, John Paul Noel B.Grade 5Butuan City SPED Center
143Aala, Andre Louis L.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
144Ajoc, Danielle RaposonGrade 6Butuan City SPED Center
145Andres, Ericka GraceGrade 6Butuan City SPED Center
146Años, Bryanh Arabella M.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
147Cagano, Neilry Elizabeth Grade 6Butuan City Sped Center
148Cahiles, Eloisa MarieGrade 6Butuan City SPED Center
149Cubero, Carl jason P.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
150De Paz, Ciara P.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
151Priete, Janforo L.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
152Yambot, Krishna Manuel D.Grade 6Butuan City SPED Center
153Atupan, Raven GaleGrade 7Butuan City SPED Center
154Moneda, Christian Michael A.Grade 8Camarines Sur National High School
155Amante, Andre Jerahmy R.Grade 4Canossa Academy- Lipa City
156Llantero, Julian Thomas T.Grade 4Caritas Don Bosco School
157Kim, Giwon Grade 8Caritas Don Bosco School
158Bonpin, Tiffany Claire R.Grade 4Center of Excellence
159Chiong, Beatrice Coleen C.Grade 4Center Of Excellence
160Contreras, Princess Alexis G.Grade 4Center of Excellence
161Dimate, Adriaan M.Grade 4Center Of Excellence
162Escalante, Diodel Alexis EbbaGrade 4Center of Excellence
163Salas, Mikaela T. Grade 5Center of Excellence
164Sta. Maria, Daphne Denice A.Grade 5Center of Excellence
165Aquino, Christi JonnGrade 6Center of Excellence
166Bautista, Mahasiah A.Grade 6Center of Excellence
167Blanco, Darrel Jude N.Grade 6Center of Excellence
168Mariano, Jewel Eve U.Grade 6Center of Excellence
169Chen, Ya-Wei ChenGrade 6Center of Exellence
170Tan, Patricia Angelica P.Grade 4Chiang Kai Shek College
171Sia, Trisha Danielle K.Grade 5Chiang Kai Shek College
172Cheng, Jhervey Edric R.Grade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
173Sy, Ryan JerichoGrade 6Chiang Kai Shek College
174Ang, Clyde WesleyGrade 9Chiang Kai Shek college
175Agapay, Trishia Blanche S.Grade 3City Central School
176Baldamor, Kurt Ian Razl B.Grade 3City Central School
177Cartegena, Willard Daniel T.Grade 3City Central School
178Enad, Ernest Dwayne U.Grade 3City Central School
179Lezada, Nina Keira NoelleGrade 3City Central School
180Octat, Kathlery Bianca P.Grade 3City Central School
181Onyot, Zykah Mareylle R.Grade 3City Central School
182Ramirez, Christian Angelo V.Grade 3City Central School
183Saavedra, Stanley KingGrade 3City Central School
184Bacot, Sofia Margaret M.Grade 4City Central School
185Balverde, Melli Jules Danielle P.Grade 4City Central School
186Comaling, Pauline Mae N.Grade 4City Central School
187Maallo, Natalie Angela E.Grade 4City Central School
188Rocat, Maria Meliza R.Grade 4City Central School
189Ruiz, Roxdale Mariel Assumpta B.Grade 4City Central School
190Tagapulot, Nathaniel Dave T.Grade 4City Central School
191Talip, Nathaniel Ii RoldanGrade 4City Central School
192Aparici, ArchelleGrade 5City Central School
193Comaling, Monica Althea N.Grade 5City Central School
194Dagoc, Loyd ElijahGrade 5City Central School
195Silagan, Ivy Jean B.Grade 5City Central School
196Dungog, Jadel AutorGrade 6City Central School
197Gayanilo, Monica Endiel U.Grade 6City Central School
198Luneta, Aleori Lourdes D.Grade 6City Central School
199Banaag, Angel BernardineGrade 7City Central School
200Gemina, Benjie Mel H.Grade 7City Central School
201Almoro, Rafael Luis Antonio G.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin
202Park, Sunghyun Grade 6Colegio San Agustin
203Ileto, Maxine Angela MacahiligGrade 7Colegio San Agustin
204Amante, Samantha P.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
205De Torres, Jannica Claire BunquinGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
206Dela Torre, Jannica Claire B.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
207Ello, Aira Eunice LimosineroGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
208Faraon, Franceska Louise T. Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
209Navarro, Marea Philline NunezGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
210Paguirigan, Norelle Andrea C.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
211Reoma, Jhasphaire PrincessGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
212Santos, Ian Noel AguilaGrade 10Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
213Pak, Mi JungGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
214Trinidad, Kevin R.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
215Trompeta, Seth Marchen SilorioGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
216Abiera, Brian Larenz A.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
217Capacia, Nicole Linzy Mae K.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
218Deodores, Ryan Christopher B.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
219Medina, Sophia Marion Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
220Suzuki, Therese Ayumi VelosoGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
221Yumol, Princesa MartinGrade 6Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
222Amante, Abigail PGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
223Amante, Joaquim Lorenzo C.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
224Baisas, Alodia Carey MalvedaGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
225Cuyo, Antonio Paulo L. Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
226Gabriel, Carmella RodriguezGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
227Rosal, Christine Mae SantosGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
228Estoya, Abigail M.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
229Grecia, Daniella Grace MullerGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
230Martinez, Christopher GragasinGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
231Olivarez, Christopher Jason R.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
232Aco, Elyanah Marie CariagaGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
233Faraon, Nathaniel Fred Antoine T.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
234Mengua, Vina Naomi D.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Biñan
235Bolaños, Katrina Ysabelle T.Grade 10Colegio San Agustin - Makati
236Aguirre, Sophia Marrie E.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
237Del Rosario, Patrizia Guilmarie A.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
238Lopez, Raisa AdelGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
239Manansala, Hannah Gabrielle T.Grade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
240Tiamson, Ralph ArdentGrade 4Colegio San Agustin - Makati
241Apale, Maria VenetziaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
242Aragon, Enrique Miguel M.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
243Bersabal, Chryss AnikaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
244Braza, Belinda Iris Q.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
245Castillo, Clarence Nathan Jobe N.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
246Dicang, Kirsten Gabrielle BayonaGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
247Duran, Julian Raymund T.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
248Maullon, Carlos Jayson U.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
249Mayuga, Adrian Rainel C.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
250Montales, Celine Amanda RiveraGrade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
251Strebel, Kaitlan Ingrid Sabine E.Grade 5Colegio San Agustin - Makati
252Del Rosario, Alec Andrea M.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
253Munsayac, Mary Erin Reign T.Grade 6Colegio San Agustin - Makati
254Baterisna, Dan Alden V.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
255Bolaños, Antonio Rafael T.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
256Duran, Helene Elise T. Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
257Fajardo, Mc Aldwin Greg S.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
258Maxino, Carlin KenGrade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
259Mayuga, Andrei Raphael C.Grade 7Colegio San Agustin - Makati
260Caram, Zaria Aziza Del C.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
261Del Rosario, Benjamin Kyle M.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
262Gonzales, Romiane Grace V.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
263Tiamson, Scott Gabriel D.Grade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
264Vilan, Angelika CalivaraGrade 8Colegio San Agustin - Makati
265Agbunag, Ingrid Louise EscapeGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
266Bagaforo, Samantha Nicole SorianoGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
267Fajardo, Marcen Gregor S.Grade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
268Gacosta, Maria VictoriaGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
269Manalo, Lia Cari LayosGrade 9Colegio San Agustin - Makati
270Mon, Catherine IdaGrade 4Columban College
271Mon, Catherine IdaGrade 4Columban College
272Aberas, Mary Alpha OribelGrade 3Creative SPED Center Gordon Heights I Elemenatry School
273Beñas, Shereen Renee Grade 3D New Victoria School Foundation of the Philippines, Inc.
274Alindao, Alec Denver AlejandroGrade 7De La Salle - Dasmarinas
275Suarez, Kathleen Kate L.Grade 10De La Salle - Lipa
276Torres, Paolo MiguelGrade 5De La Salle - Lipa
277Aguilar, Cholo VergaraGrade 5De La Salle Santiago Zobel
278Vinluan, Angelo MiguelGrade 2De La Salle Univerrity Integrated School
279Vinluan, Anton MarieGrade 4De La Salle Univerrity Integrated School
280Dequito, Noel Stephen M.Grade 4De La Salle University - Science & Technology Complex
281Santos, Alexander Caleb PGrade 3De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
282Traspe, Sophia Louise A.Grade 3De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
283Bacomo, Hannah Denise B.Grade 4De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
284Chua, Keith Xander A.Grade 4De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
285Balila, Diana Allysson R.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
286Dumale, Marco Eraño A.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
287Lamano, Curby JedGrade 5De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
288Magnaye, Enrique T.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
289Santos, Andrea Faith P.Grade 5De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
290Barandon, Paolo Jerome RicoGrade 6De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
291Lamano, Deneese AinaGrade 9De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
292Magpantay, Jeremy John K.Grade 9De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
293Magpantay, Juan Carlos K.Grade 9De La Salle University - Science and Technology Complex
294Park, Dabin Grade 10De La Salle University Integrated School
295Llantero, Alysa Corinne T.Grade 2De La Salle University Integrated School
296Lopez, Princess Leanne C.Grade 3De La Salle University Integrated School
297Macalalag, Frances Serena TilladaGrade 7De La Salle University Integrated School
298Villano, Dana Isabelle P.Grade 7De La Salle University Integrated School
299Oliveros, Dana Gabriela B.Grade 4De La Salle University-Science and Technology Complex
300Veracruz, Sean Riley P.Grade 5De La Salle University-Science and Technology Complex
301Ferrer, Franchesca S.Grade 10Dee Hwa Liong Academy
302Bersamina, Lance B.Grade 6Dela Salle Santiago Zobel School
303Dañocup, Jethro Roland T.Grade 4Dingle Central Elementary School
304Anotado, Kristine S.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
305Danitaras, Rezza Jan Marie D.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
306Macaso, Megan KayeGrade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
307Penuela, Cristine Joy S.Grade 5Dingle Central Elementary School
308Dela Cruz, Jermae RoyceGrade 6Dingle Central Elementary School
309Ang, Charmaine Leigh O.Grade 5Edna's
310Cardinal, Martina Jemmah S.Grade 7Edna's Alaminos
311Taburada, KathryneGrade 10Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
312Abdurahman, Ichiro O.Grade 4Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
313Abdurahman, Yoshiro O.Grade 6Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
314Marawi, Shariefa Jaznihar H.Grade 6Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
315Abdurahman, Michiyo O.Grade 8Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
316Lee, Janel A.Grade 9Filipino-Turkish Tolerance School
317San Gabriel, Katherine Claire D.Grade 6First School of SBFZ
318Abalos, Romano Miguel P.Grade 4Gordon Heights
319Abalos, Lorenzo Gabriel P.Grade 5Gordon Heights
320Moya, Riley Y.Grade 3Gordon Heights I Creative SPED Center
321Ardiente, Yzshaylle YullanGrade 4Gordon Heights I SPED Center
322Fabunan, Manuel Henryk R.Grade 4Gordon Heights I SPED Center
323Ang, Kandice Mae C.Grade 10Grace Christian College
324Cayanan, Ira Louise F.Grade 10Grace Christian College
325Chua, Warren H.Grade 10Grace Christian College
326Cua, Jerickson Rodney N.Grade 10Grace Christian College
327Falsis, Bernadine T.Grade 10Grace Christian College
328Jeong, Min ChanGrade 10Grace Christian College
329King, Grant Aaron K.Grade 10Grace Christian College
330Li, Hazel Beatrice S.Grade 10Grace Christian College
331Lim tiong Soon, Kelsey O.Grade 10Grace Christian College
332So, Selena Marie S.Grade 10Grace Christian College
333Tan, Hazel Jasmin S.Grade 10Grace Christian College
334Tan, Jerome Miguel D.Grade 10Grace Christian College
335Tiu, Christian DanielGrade 10Grace Christian College
336Yu, Jerome Miguel D.Grade 10Grace Christian College
337Yu, Stephanie Gayle T.Grade 10Grace Christian College
338Caritan, Amber Dorothy LGrade 3Grace Christian College
339Domingo, Annatalia Sophia T.Grade 3Grace Christian College
340Gan, Trevys Isaac R.Grade 3Grace Christian College
341Lim Tiong Soon, Krystal OGrade 3Grace Christian College
342Chua, Francesca May M.Grade 4Grace Christian College
343Dela Cruz, Angelica Faith D.Grade 4Grace Christian College
344King, Anika Gayle K.Grade 4Grace Christian College
345Teh, Kristen Steffi S.Grade 4Grace Christian College
346Cheng, Joei Frances Y.Grade 5Grace Christian College
347Niu, Jana Charlize W.Grade 5Grace Christian College
348Shi, Erwin Jasper T.Grade 5Grace Christian College
349Tomas, Amsterdam F.Grade 5Grace Christian College
350Young, Audrey Mae S.Grade 5Grace Christian College
351So, Sofia Marianne S.Grade 6Grace Christian College
352Escolar, Racquel G.Grade 7Grace Christian College
353Shi, Erika Jo T.Grade 7Grace Christian College
354Zhang, Raymond S.Grade 7Grace Christian College
355So, Sean Marcus S.Grade 8Grace Christian College
356Sy, Joanne Nicole T.Grade 8Grace Christian College
357Balete, Lianne Christen G.Grade 9Grace Christian College
358Chan, Adam Christopher Y.Grade 9Grace Christian College
359Cheng, Janna Frances Y.Grade 9Grace Christian College
360Chua, Cristelyn Joyce A.Grade 9Grace Christian College
361King, Alyssa Gwyneth K.Grade 9Grace Christian College
362Que, Shaquille Wyan T.Grade 9Grace Christian College
363Lascano, Jana Mei Clarice M.Grade 4Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City
364Lascano, Jean Marie Christine M.Grade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City
365Peña, Sherina Krystel IGrade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City
366Taclay, Eimer Janleigh Grade 6Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City
367Caluya , Angelica Isabell LGrade 7Holy Rosary Academy of Las Piñas City
368Ang, David Samuel V.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
369Bucalan, Gianna Aliyah B.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
370Carta, Johann C.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
371De Guzman, Jeremiah Sean S.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
372De Guzman, Joshua Sean S.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
373Gaerlan, Samara Francine ChuaGrade 10Hope Christian High School
374Gepulla, Karisa Hannah L.Grade 10Hope Christian high school
375Ng, Jean Nicole L.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
376So, Janine Abigail J.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
377Ton, Daniel P.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
378Ton, Ruth Anne P.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
379Ver, Kathryn Nicole O.Grade 10Hope Christian High School
380Yu, Carl JarrelGrade 3Hope Christian High School
381Ang, Beatriz GanGrade 4Hope Christian High School
382Ching, Justin Ethan L.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
383Daguman, Reana Leagne O.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
384Lim, Julian O.Grade 4Hope Christian High School
385Sy, Lance Abraham TanGrade 4Hope Christian High School
386Yu, Chrisander JervinGrade 4Hope Christian High School
387Cinco, Carlo JamesGrade 5Hope Christian High School
388Rotoni, John Edwin C.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
389Venus, Chole Anne Y.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
390Yeung, Layne Kirsten D.Grade 5Hope Christian High School
391Ching, Karl MatthewGrade 6Hope Christian High School
392Lee, Jenica Maxene C.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
393Sim, Zack Theodore A.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
394Ty, Danica IcaGrade 6Hope Christian High School
395Gervacio, Athalian Regin C.Grade 7Hope Christian High School
396Tiu, Christiana Lois S.Grade 8Hope Christian High School
397Bucalan, Grae Austin B.Grade 9Hope Christian High School
398Chan, Andrew John T.Grade 9Hope Christian High School
399Tuyay, ElijahGrade 9Hope Christian High School
400Yeung, Seth Gabriel DyGrade 9Hope Christian High School
401Arnesto, Samantha Marie AngGrade 6Hope Christian High School
402Cheng, Sted Micah T.Grade 6Hope Christian High School
403Juan Tong, Heinz Alfred QueGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo
404Li, Joseph Jeremiah GasuadGrade 10Hua Siong College of Iloilo
405Yap, Maria JennyGrade 10Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
406Co, Honj Robyn UyGrade 2Hua Siong College of Iloilo
407Chu, Hailey Leanne M.Grade 3Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
408Juan Tong, Hugh Heiner QueGrade 3Hua Siong College of Iloilo
409San Agustin, Beatrice MaureenGrade 3Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
410Co , Clehyr Meioby UyGrade 4Hua Siong College of Iloilo
411Uygongco, Justin Timothy UyGrade 4Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
412Casugbo, Marianne B.Grade 5Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
413Chu, Hannah Lexine M.Grade 5Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
414Sy, Lance Christian V.Grade 6Hua Siong College of Iloilo
415Uygongco, Cassey Jules UyGrade 6Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
416Juan Tong, Hanz Henrik QueGrade 7Hua Siong College of Iloilo
417Uygongco, Daryll Kevin UyGrade 7Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
418Casugbo, Shannen Marl B.Grade 8Hua Siong College Of Iloilo
419Galvan, Ramon IIIGrade 10Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Ledesco Campus
420Balsamo, Nanzrine K.Grade 4Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Ledesco Campus
421So, Vanessa Therese S.Grade 6Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Ledesco Campus
422Galvan, Kim Lawrence A.Grade 8Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Ledesco Campus
423Juan Tong, Trixelle Johanna CoGrade 8Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Ledesco Campus
424Abelarde, Francis Venlaurence P.Grade 3Hua Siong College Of Iloilo- Main Campus
425Chan, Kenneth DiazGrade 10Huasiong College of Iloilo
426Hautea, Thomas Nathan T.Grade 3HuaSiong College of Iloilo
427Pama, Lance Gavin U.Grade 4Huasiong College of Iloilo
428Tan, Kate Arianna F.Grade 4Huasiong College of Iloilo
429Sison, Kathleen Ann H.Grade 7Huasiong College of Iloilo
430Lee, Alyssa Alexandra SyGrade 8Huasiong College of Iloilo
431De Gracia, Justine LordyGrade 10Iligan City East High School
432Mirafuentes, Diannelle A.Grade 10Iligan City East High School
433Caballero, Dency Marie D.Grade 10Iligan City East National High School
434Lucero Jr., Raul GarciaGrade 10Iligan City East National High School
435Tesoro, Juan Carlos D.Grade 6Iloilo Central Elementary School
436Lao, Nicole CaseyGrade 10Iloilo Scholastic Academy
437Tiu, Patricia GailleGrade 4Iloilo Scholastic Academy
438Chua, Andrea BeatriceGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
439Duya, Ma. Alyssa BeaGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
440Kuan, Mark LesterGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
441Pelaez, Elijah PatrickGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
442Tiu, Timothy BrianGrade 5Iloilo Scholastic Academy
443Ang, Renz GhesterGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic Academy
444Ching, Jarlynn MargauxGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic Academy
445Dolendo, Joelian MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic Academy
446Jamboy, Audrey MarieGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic Academy
447Villanueva, VincentGrade 6Iloilo Scholastic Academy
448Coo, Johansen JayGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic Academy
449Jamboy, Alyssia JerleanneGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic Academy
450Juantong, Jeremiah JeddGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic Academy
451Lao, Kamila GayeGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic Academy
452Sy, Shayla IyesaGrade 7Iloilo Scholastic Academy
453Bocol, Xyanne Alex AdrienneGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic Academy
454Go, Janna MarieGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic Academy
455Sy, Sheirese IraGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic Academy
456Tiu, Dorothy Kirsten Grade 8Iloilo Scholastic Academy
457Tiu, Pauline SharryGrade 8Iloilo Scholastic Academy
458Wee, Pauline ShericeGrade 6Immaculate Conception Academy
459Lee, SeeWon Grade 8Immaculate Conception Academy
460Lee, Seewon Grade 8Immaculate Conception Academy
461Abawag, Jamie CabillaGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
462Abawag, Jazen Paraluman C.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
463Bisnar, Jasper Ryan OdilaoGrade 10Integrated Montessori Center
464Calugas, Stephanie C.Grade 10integrated montessori center
465Centeno, Angela Camille A.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
466Cimatu, Ryane Antonette N.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
467Medestomas, Rolan P.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
468Olis, Mirabelle B.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
469Perez, Marissa Rae R.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
470Tamayo, Samirah Janine R.Grade 10Integrated Montessori Center
471Razo, Julienne Samantha K.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
472Serrano, Mary Grace C.Grade 4Integrated Montessori Center
473Orpilla, Kai Chenaniah D.Grade 6Integrated Montessori Center
474Gonzales, Joanne Claire T.Grade 7Integrated Montessori Center
475Alamil, Vivienne Fellice R.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
476Judan, Althea Nicole S.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
477Lordan, Anne Keithleen S.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
478Santos, Maria Cassandra Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
479Velasquez, Jamielle R.Grade 8Integrated Montessori Center
480Bausa, Angelique, Gem M.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
481Damo, Mark David A.Grade 9integrated montessori center
482De Luna, Chelsea Dane M.Grade 9integrated montessori center
483Dela Rosa, Angelou B.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
484Labaco, Ralph Michael D.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
485Manuel, Lemuel Ian B.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
486Nesas, Kate Diane C.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
487Rapisora, Shanda Marie C.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
488Reosora, Mariah Camille R.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
489Sy, Alaine Denise C.Grade 9Integrated Montessori Center
490Sy, Alaine Denise CanutoGrade 9Integrated Montessori Center
491Iya, Paul YvanGrade 10International British Academy
492Jimenez, Hazel MarieGrade 4International British Academy
493Rosales, Angelica J.Grade 5International British Academy
494Alidon, Joseph Edriel N.Grade 6International British Academy
495Evora, Katrina Erika G.Grade 6International British Academy
496Macarambon, Lily Amerah N.Grade 8International British Academy
497Calderon, Nina Alianne S.Grade 9International British Academy
498Kim, CindyGrade 9International British Academy
499Tiamzon, Christine C.Grade 9International British Academy
500Licardo, Mary Liv Faylinn Q.Grade 6International School For Better Beginnings
501Sucaldito, Erica Merl C.Grade 6Jaro I Elementary School
502Lim, Shenelle Pamela B.Grade 10Jubilee Christian Academy
503See, Engelberg JeremyGrade 10Jubilee Christian Academy
504Sim, Phil EldrigeGrade 10Jubilee Christian Academy
505Go, Vinz K.Grade 9Jubilee Christian Academy
506Custodio, Joshua Allen T.Grade 3Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
507Penullar, Kathleen Gabrielle C.Grade 3Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
508Remorin, Sean Kyle I.Grade 3Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
509De Sola, Charme Princess CaballesGrade 5Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
510Bola, Cedric R.Grade 6Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
511Cuevas, Vince Dominique J.Grade 6Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
512Mercado, Rico Daniel M.Grade 6Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
513Polante, Angeleanne Faith S.Grade 6Kalalake Elementary School - Center of Excellence
514Orpilla, Uriel Nathan D.Grade 5La Salle Green Hills
515Garcia, Maigela ZiaGrade 5Lanao Chong Hua
516Candano, Adrian Lance C.Grade 10Legaspi Hope Christian School
517Chan, Beatrice Marie DyangkoGrade 7Legazpi Hope Chistian School
518Chan, Justin Phillip DyangkoGrade 9Legazpi Hope Chistian School
519Lee, Patricia Hannah Lee K.Grade 2Legazpi Hope Christian School
520Chua, Marc Matthew B.Grade 4Legazpi Hope Christian School
521Lee, Sophia Felicia Leonore K.Grade 4Legazpi Hope Christian School
522Lo, Royce Ethaniel F.Grade 4Legazpi Hope Christian School
523Pardinas, Ma. Sophia A.Grade 4Legazpi Hope Christian School
524Po, Kristel Lindsey B.Grade 4Legazpi Hope Christian School
525Chua, Frances Nicole B.Grade 5Legazpi Hope Christian School
526Bagsic, Albriz MooreGrade 6Lilyrose School
527Bagsic, Jeanne SophiaGrade 7Lilyrose School
528Bagsic, Axle MooreGrade 9Lilyrose School
529Dy, Roberto Emil Romeo G.Grade 3Little Angel Study Center
530Nobleza, Aaron Xavier A.Grade 6Little Angel Study Center
531Arandia, Andre Simon E.Grade 6Little Angel Study Center, Olongapo
532Kahulugan, Jmarien Dominique G.Grade 3Living Spring Academy
533Vera Cruz, Lesley Ann C.Grade 4Living Spring Academy
534Caballes, Lara Monica C.Grade 5Living Spring Academy
535Cabrera, Liam Gene A.Grade 5Living Spring Academy
536Valdehueza, Yssadora Lourdes C.Grade 5Living Spring Academy
537Cabisada, Shaina Myles A.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
538Cañadilla, Jephte Jr. T.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
539Daclan, Kristin Mari F.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
540Debalucos, Althea Marie L.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
541Jimenez, Andrien Michael B.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
542Macumbal, Mohammad Azzam Rakiin A.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
543Neri, Jaline Love R.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
544Pabalan, Kyla Joy O.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
545Picardal, Denise Lauren B.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
546Sajonia, Marcial Bruckheimer J.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
547Villanueva, Maria Ysobelle R.Grade 6Living Spring Academy
548Daradar, Louie John M.Grade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
549Madalogdog, Jasmin Ann AGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
550Masiado, Christine JoyGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
551Mones, Aedryn Freesia Marie M.Grade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
552Batacandolo, Hannah S.Grade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
553Cartagena, Faye AngelieGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
554De Lara, Juliana ViaGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
555Ibañez, Van Kaizer JordanGrade 3Maasin Central Elementary School
556De La Cruz, Alyanna Chiadyne CabreraGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
557Dorado, Louise Marielle VelascoGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
558Fabrigas, Julienne Marie AgarradoGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
559Lagutang, Reniah Grace V.Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
560Maroma, John Vincent P.Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
561Reteracion, Stephanie Mae FabrigasGrade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
562Salaya, Lance D.Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
563Segura, Eden Marie Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
564Soliva, Hunnah Kaye M.Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
565Soliva, Joshua Lorenz T.Grade 4Maasin Central Elementary School
566Alfaro, John Renz SibalGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
567Baylen, Johnes Gwayne BadeGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
568Calderon, Trisha Grace RasoGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
569Clementir, Kyla Louise S.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
570Espino, Reyll Zedrick D.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
571Galilea, Christian Henry P.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
572Harder, Urielle A.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
573Harder, Urielle AguilarGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
574Jamelo, Joannah Mekaela L.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
575Malones, Trina Rose T.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
576Mandar, Aisan Bhenz M.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
577Mellizas, David Allain Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
578Montefrio, Eve Micah A.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
579Oberio, Kate M.Grade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
580Von Hofsten, Julia Therese VelascoGrade 5Maasin Central Elementary School
581Amandra, Ma. Allen DeeGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
582Bermudo, Nujael Irish CuencaGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
583Besares, Kris Kate RealesGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
584Cayabyab, Fraezha DaneGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
585Dumadaug, Ira Lilian M.Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
586Fuentes, Victoria Jill EtinoGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
587Lopera, Louise Angelo RealesGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
588Masiado, Dianna Paula M.Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
589Matullano, Mikaela Faye M.Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
590Mediana, Ione B.Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
591Onday, James Stuart Canto Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
592Raso, Wila Joy S.Grade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
593Valviar, Marie Diocee FayeGrade 6Maasin Central Elementary School
594Santos, Anjela Gail D.Grade 7Makati Science High School
595Santos, Mikaela Gail D.Grade 8Makati Science High School
596Padua, Mikhail Anthony G.Grade 7Manila Science High School
597Wu, Farrell Eldrian SGrade 10MGC New Life Christian Academy
598Ortega, Lauren AliciaGrade 2MGC New Life Christian Academy
599Ngo, Stacey CarylGrade 4MGC New Life Christian Academy
600Wu, Filbert Ephraim SGrade 4MGC New Life Christian Academy
601Bautista, Ralde Anuel S.Grade 6MGC New Life Christian Academy
602Ortega, Lance Adriel Grade 7MGC New Life Christian Academy
603Capito, Princess Valerie Pauline E.Grade 8Miriam College
604Madamba, Julia Beatrice S.Grade 7Miriam College of Quezon City
605Morfe, Cholo JoshGrade 4Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.
606Tan, Ron Lian Nikolaus G.Grade 5Morning Star Montessori School, Inc.
607Bonifacio, Anika Bettina S.Grade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
608Peña, Janssen Reign B.Grade 4Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
609Agustin, Denya Citadel C.Grade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
610Quintin, Jan Cedrick J.Grade 5Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
611Tamayo, Lyle Wenzel P.Grade 6Mother Goose Special School System, Inc.
612Labay, Francis ArvieGrade 5Naga Central School II
613Sambo, Marie CelineGrade 5Naga Central School II
614Bracia, Denise Paola B.Grade 3Naga City Montessori School
615Madrid, Trishia Mae N.Grade 4Naga City Montessori School
616Celebrado, Yeshua M.Grade 5Naga City Montessori School
617Transona, Zean Maine T.Grade 6Naga City Montessori School
618Caramoan, Ina Francesca ChavezGrade 10Naga City Science High School
619Moneda, Charity MarieGrade 7Naga City Science High School
620Moneda, Charity Marie AguilarGrade 7Naga City Science High School
621Berdin, John Germar ThomasGrade 8Naga College Foundation
622Ngo, Shannen AshleyGrade 7Naga Hope Christian School
623Nguyen, Kimxuan S.Grade 7Naga Hope Christian School
624Oliva, Lenard Amiel A.Grade 7Naga Hope Christian School
625Tan, Sharlyn Kaye O.Grade 7Naga Hope Christian School
626Lim, Ma. Tescia KristianaGrade 8Naga Hope Christian School
627Aguilar, Franz Gilex D.Grade 3Naga Parochial School
628Beldad, Mikaela Victoria C.Grade 5Naga Parochial School
629Reliquias, Catherine Izza GuintosGrade 8Negros Occidental National Science High School
630Diola, Lareina Kerri B.Grade 6Nellie E. Brown Elementary School - Olongapo City
631Salcedo, Aspen Claire DelcarmenGrade 6Olongapo City Christian School
632Notarte, Angel Nathalie Ferrie E.Grade 3Olongapo City Elementary School
633Reyes, Amiyah Leigh MonatoGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary School
634Tanteo, John Paul BenedictGrade 3Olongapo City Elementary School
635Fontillas, Mariah Ashley RosarioGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
636Libranda, Fiona Aaronica Hope D.Grade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
637Moneda, Sofia Bianca RomualdoGrade 4Olongapo City Elementary School
638Alberto, Sean Rad P.Grade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
639Arias, Deither John D.Grade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
640Camara, Heart Nicole D.Grade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
641Jardin, Joanna Mae EgaloyGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
642Manlangit, Art AlandayleGrade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
643Singque, Amanda Raeann R.Grade 5Olongapo City Elementary School
644Alabado , Lyka Mikhaela D.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
645Aldana, Gieanne B.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
646Evanculla, John Daniel M.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
647Palomo, Glenn ChaoGrade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
648Sarmiento, Katrina Cassandra B.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
649Simbillo, Ma. Princess Noelleth V.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
650Vengua, Earl Janndeil L.Grade 6Olongapo City Elementary School
651Arzadon, Erika Hannah EdrosoloGrade 9Olongapo City National High School
652Cipriano, Jay Anne TorresGrade 9Olongapo City National High School
653Grepaldeo, Rae Gabrielle SyGrade 10Oro Christian Grace School
654Elipe, Vionne Paris JGrade 4Oro Christian Grace School
655Elipe, Victor Pj J.Grade 6Oro Christian Grace School
656Hernandez, Jianna MariceGrade 6Oro Christian Grace School, CDO
657Hernandez, Raphael Judd N.Grade 8Oro Christian Grace School, CDO
658Regalo, Forrest MarcusGrade 9Palawan National School
659Cua, Mark Davidson TioGrade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
660Ong, Kessiah Cathie S.Grade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
661Ong, Princess Jaseline LeeGrade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
662Tan, Georgette SammanthaGrade 10Pangasinan Universal Institute
663Tan, George Sander B.Grade 3Pangasinan Universal Institute
664Cua, Anne Kellie G.Grade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
665Serrano, Alessandrea A.Grade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
666Tan, Gaile Stephanie B.Grade 6Pangasinan Universal Institute
667Serrano, Raphael A.Grade 7Pangasinan Universal Institute
668Tan, Geraldine Shayna B. Grade 9Pangasinan Universal Institute
669Guadalupe, Brian Christopher T.Grade 10Pasig Catholic College
670Gumilao, Thamania Keith C.Grade 10Pasig Catholic College
671Maliwat, Ryan Joshua V.Grade 10Pasig Catholic College
672Reyes, Jonathan Gabriel S.Grade 10Pasig Catholic College
673Segismundo, Jasper John C.Grade 10Pasig Catholic College
674Maliwat, Ralph Justin A.Grade 3Pasig Catholic College
675Macatangay, Gian Andrei M.Grade 4Pasig Catholic College
676Lati, Cyril ReignelleGrade 5Pasig Catholic College
677Arellano, Andrei Clyde C.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
678Castro, Al Patrick C.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
679Gualberto, Jacob Josef T.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
680Matocinos, Yvez Mathrim O.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
681Trinidad, Wendell M.Grade 6Pasig Catholic College
682Evangelista, Adrian Nikolai Grade 7Pasig Catholic College
683Castro, Adriane Paul C.Grade 8Pasig Catholic College
684Cruz, Jan Joshua P.Grade 8Pasig Catholic College
685Gabaton, Mary BeatrizGrade 8Pasig Catholic College
686Wee, Makarios Joash YcasasGrade 8Philippine Christian Gospel School
687Yu, Jae Hennesie GoGrade 8Philippine Christian Gospel School
688Espano, MichaelGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Manila
689Evangelista, Kian Samuel P.Grade 4Philippine Cultural College - Manila
690Lungay, Bea T.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
691Lungay, Lea T.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Manila
692Ang, Diane RosniGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - Manila
693Dela Cruz, Beatrix Anne T.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Annex
694Dela Cruz, Neo Chalie L.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Annex
695Sy, Kim AngeloGrade 6Philippine Cultural College - Annex
696Yam, Andrea Pauline U.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Annex
697Chan, Andrea UyGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
698Salazar, Elena LinGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
699Tan, Mary Joyce GapidoGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
700Tiu, Janelle S.Grade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
701Wong, Justin UyGrade 10Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
702Dy, Marverick Myron S.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
703Tiu, Jericka S.Grade 8Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
704Pascual, Jared Tristan QuitevisGrade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
705Wong, Eason U.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
706Yeung, Carl Joshua M.Grade 9Philippine Cultural College - Caloocan
707Chavez, Renjiro Nathaniel S.Grade 4Philippine Cultural College - Main
708Marcos, Hiraya S.Grade 6Philippine Cultural College - Main
709Cho, Lloyd Matthew P.Grade 7Philippine Cultural Colloge - Caloocan
710Ang, Tommy C.Grade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
711Ong, Michelle Rizza C.Grade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
712Ong, Michelle Rizza C.Grade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
713Ratilla, Gabrielle ChenGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
714Tan, Vincent DyGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
715Yu, Janine MichelleGrade 10Philippine Institute of Quezon City
716Ching, Richelle Mica S.Grade 9Philippine Institute of Quezon City
717Magnaye, Lorenzo T.Grade 9Philippine Science High School
718Doble, Kristine Ashley R.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CLC
719Magumpara, Isnihaya Hadji S.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CMC
720Arnado, Gabriel B.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
721Cahayag, Kyle Angelo D.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
722Castillo, Patricia Mae A.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
723Limbaroc , Dan Christopher Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
724Urgel, Amielle Marie M.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
725Velonta, Junelie Anthony L.Grade 10Philippine Science High School - CVisC
726Abella, Sean Dominic T.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
727Aliño , Jillian Dorothy CabiliGrade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
728Gimenez, Anna Emmanuelle V.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
729Jayme , John Wilson O.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
730Kyono , Aiko Ivy L.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
731Liu, Gregory William Joseph D.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
732Magallano, Trizia Mae S.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
733Magallon , Jave P.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
734Murcia, John Michael N.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
735Ramirez , Mary Bernadette S.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
736Redelosa , Beau Mary N.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
737Tadena , Francesca Angela V.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - CVisC
738Bantol , Johanna G.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
739Bustamante, Bless Cyra O.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
740Cruz, Joannah Pauline F.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
741Famador , John Althani R.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
742Ferraren, Reisha Claffel Z.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
743Fuentes, Noel Xavier B.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - CVisC
744Amante, David Alexander R.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
745Bonifacio, Regina Beatrice S.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
746Lapastora, Justin MatthewGrade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
747Tamayo, Lyra Winette P.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - Main
748Larona, Celestina Dianne Nicole A.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
749Santos, Emmanuel Paulo A. Grade 8Philippine Science High School - Main
750Chua, Janelle OngGrade 9Philippine Science High School - Main
751Ongchinke, Jolina Mae Dela PeñaGrade 9Philippine Science High School - Main
752Tiamson, Reich MichaelGrade 9Philippine Science High School - Main
753Petilla, Clint Eldrick R.Grade 8Philippine Science High School - SMC
754Sombilon, Junifer Jr. R.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - SMC
755Cadorna, Rajo Christian G.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - West Visayas
756Cruz, Cris Jericho GohGrade 8Philippine Science High School - West Visayas
757Bandiola, Katrina Bianca T.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC
758Pe, Mickel Lyle Angelo E.Grade 7Philippine Science High School - WVC
759Murga, Jonathan Z.Grade 9Philippine Science High School - WVC
760Ramos, Aroanna Sofia N.Grade 9Philippine Science High School-Main
761Ortiz, Manuel Vito III O.Grade 7Philippine Science Highschool - WVC
762Lim, Jeanne FaithGrade 10Philippine Tong Ho Institute
763Abando, Alexea KarolynGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
764Banzali, Maria YsabelGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
765Caasi, Eugene Jordze MerydithGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
766Camaganacan, Jael FayeGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
767Daclan, Maria GwynethGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
768Estorba, Rica IsabelGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
769Gonzales, Andrea BiancaGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
770Mendez, Patricia MarieGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
771Rasgo, Andrew MichaelGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
772Trinidad, Earl JohnGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
773Veneracion, Vida ChrismaGrade 10Precious International School of Davao
774Abdelmalek, Alessandra Eve Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
775Araki, Hannah Keziah Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
776Argame, Denise Pauleen Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
777Felix, Nina Gianna Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
778Gogo, Sittie Ahrianne Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
779Grassi, Chiara Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
780Maquiling, Aess Anndee Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
781Nicolas, Amalia Beatriz Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
782Ybañez, Beatrice Jenelle Grade 3Precious International School of Davao
783Jumilla, Kaye Andrea Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
784Kikui, Kei Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
785Labargan, Laurence John Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
786Lumacad, Ma. Bea Nickylla Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
787Oliva, Janna Michaella Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
788Tadeja, Jenna Charise Grade 4Precious International School of Davao
789Aquino, Michael Tristan Ikram Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
790Dalian, Clarissa Lois Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
791Damaso, Ysabelle Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
792Felix, Mira Claire Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
793Lagat, Reynette Micah Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
794Martinez, Scianna Christel Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
795Saljay, Egimela Kyla Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
796Serra, Shannon Kates Grade 5Precious International School of Davao
797Bretaña, Christine Ann Grade 6Precious International School of Davao
798Quiñones, Fedes Imee Grade 6Precious International School of Davao
799Sexcion, Josh Ahiezer Grade 6Precious International School of Davao
800Paragoso, Vince NigelGrade 7Precious International School of Davao
801Afable, Johanna GabrielleGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
802Aguba, Laurice JulienneGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
803Carbonilla, AndrycGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
804Cedeña, Jenilou MarieGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
805Cruz, RoshaneGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
806Gajunera, Kris AnneGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
807Jumilla, Von AndreiGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
808Lagat, Reychelle MoiraGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
809Paden, Alyssa MarieGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
810Pascual, Karla IsabellaGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
811Sia, Dyan LaneGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
812Ulac, Angelica KayeGrade 8Precious International School of Davao
813Blaya, LemuelGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
814Bretaña, Christian FrancisGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
815Carbonilla, ReanGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
816Eleria, Janica AndreaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
817Enghog, Brei KlenschGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
818Gamao, WinfredGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
819Gerasmio, Ana KarmelaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
820Lumacad, Ma. Resa NicoleGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
821Palmera, Thresia MyrGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
822Pascual, Thea KaruelinaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
823Sanchez, Precious AlliannaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
824Suico, Samantha TheaGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
825Uriarte, EvangelynGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
826Velarde, EugeneGrade 9Precious International School of Davao
827Amita, Louis Kevin O.Grade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
828Regalo, Fredriech Martin O.Grade 5Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
829De la Torre, Von RycGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
830Dela Torre, Von Ryc SalangaGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
831Jumapao, Jefferson B.Grade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
832Palad, Jan Matthew OducaGrade 6Puerto Princesa Pilot Elementary School
833Reyes, Jef MonatoGrade 7Regional Science High School
834Espinosa, John Adrian EstebanGrade 8Regional Science High School
835Llanora, Polyne Gabriel A.Grade 8Regional Science High School
836Manuel, Dainty Jewel C.Grade 8Regional Science High School
837Canete, Kiana Marie G.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
838Gaza, Arianna Louise EnrileGrade 10Regional Science High School III
839Gonzales, Alec Heindra A.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
840Lacbain, Lauramae V.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
841Pineda, Loren M.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
842Pizarro, Angelika Lourdes J.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
843Pizarro, Annika Angeli J.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
844Santos, Danica J.Grade 10Regional Science High School III
845Estoque, Earl John EugenioGrade 7Regional Science High School III
846Singson, Rene QuiambaoGrade 7Regional Science High School III
847Toston, Xavier B.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
848Wiest, Cherry AnneGrade 7Regional Science High School III
849Caser, Angel Paula M.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
850Cristobal, Dianne Nicole S.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
851Operania, Dominique Anne D.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
852Ulanday, Johannah Ashley D.Grade 8Regional Science High School III
853Caser, Amrel Polo M.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
854Gomez, Mar Julius H.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
855Lopez, Emil John D.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
856Mendoza, Janika B.Grade 9Regional Science High School III
857Bobadilla, Riley S.Grade 7Regional Science High School III
858Chua, Irina Natasha C.Grade 8Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu
859Olmilla, Algeo AndrewGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu
860Suminguit, Sylvane QuijanoGrade 9Sacred Heart School - Ateneo de Cebu
861Alonte, Sabrian RaeGrade 10San Beda College - Alabang
862Baes, Jermaine V.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
863Capol, Zoe Taryn N.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
864Carballo, Charisse L.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
865Dalangin, Rae Elise A.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
866De Lazo, Jasmine O.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
867Esquivel, Patricia V.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
868Estampador, Gabriel Angelo B.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
869Gamboa, Aldrin Joseph Gio G.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
870Gomos, Katrina Marie D.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
871Hautea, Erika Marie C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
872Lachaona, Denise Renz A.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
873Lozada, Godwyn Idris L.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
874Manalo, Pauline Nicole C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
875Melendres, JonesGrade 10San Beda College - Alabang
876Moreno, Kristienne Luisse R.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
877Navor, Lance Adrian P.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
878Nuñez, Celin Audrey V.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
879Obed, Kimberly Ann S.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
880Ortiz, Pamela C.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
881Peregrino, John AndrewGrade 10San Beda College - Alabang
882Rabaya, David Carl L.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
883Sotto, Nicole Evangeline M.Grade 10San Beda College - Alabang
884Alquinto, Carlos Miguel E.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
885Añonuevo, Alessandra Ysabelle D.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
886Añonuevo, Jose Lorenzo M.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
887Arce, Rianna Margaret F.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
888Bergado, Ronan Ray Martin C.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
889De Ocampo, Axel E.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
890Diaz, Juliana BiancaGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
891Dumadag, Naomi Althea A.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
892Edig, Vince Kirby L.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
893Enriquez, Zen MarcusGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
894Estalilla, Jazzmine Dionne F.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
895Falejo, Gloria Evita D.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
896Forneas, Benedict Reinel B.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
897Holgado, Vito Cornel F.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
898Intal, Sophia Bianca J.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
899Lazatin, Jose Javier H.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
900Lim, Gef EigenGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
901Magdadaro, Giancarlo A.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
902Magpantay, Davis Nicholo A.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
903Marasigan, Kyle Anthony E.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
904Matias, Samantha Allison C.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
905Reyes, Claire Angela Sophia M.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
906Rola, Adrian Miguel A.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
907Sampang, Erika Chloe R.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
908Santos, Ma. Josefa Carmela G.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
909Sison, Alessandra Gabrielle G.Grade 3San Beda College - Alabang
910Tajanlangit, Luis AlejandroGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
911Vigilla, Rheinel NicoleGrade 3San Beda College - Alabang
912Acuña, Lance Aelfred P.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
913Banduria, Michelia Julienne V.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
914Carandang, Luisa Ysabela E.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
915Corales, Kirsten DaphneGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
916Cruz, James Emmanuel U.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
917Delos Reyes, Francine Cassandra B.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
918Estrella, Aeron ZedrickGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
919Fadrigalan, Giuliann Eimm L.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
920Gonda, Robyn GaleGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
921Jimenez, Gianna Patricia G.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
922Kumar, Deepeka A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
923Ligasan, Karina SophiaGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
924Naorbe, Neil Francis N.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
925Nazario, Annika Kirsten C.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
926Orbe, Nigel JoshuaGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
927Palitog, Jose Marco G.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
928Pangan, Maria KatrinaGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
929Patron, Chad PatrickGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
930Raña, Adrian Euan G.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
931Roque, Dana Stepahnie A.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
932Ruiz, Rafaela G.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
933Santelices, John Patrick B.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
934Sison, Paolo Miguel S.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
935Sto. Domingo, Samantha Ysabelle NenitaGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
936Suing, MichikoGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
937Tanguanco, Anika Cassandra D.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
938Tarriela, Juliana Thea G.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
939Teraga, Gwyneth Loiuse P.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
940Toha, Jessica AndreaGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
941Tugaon, Naomi GailGrade 4San Beda College - Alabang
942Zoleta, Nicole Ehmeleck M.Grade 4San Beda College - Alabang
943Abarico, Michelle Kim Angela C.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
944Alegrid, King Alexius D.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
945Banaag, Julianne Francesca G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
946Bernas, Francis Adrian M.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
947Borja, Leonard AndreiGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
948Del Monte, Bianca Therese K.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
949Dela Cruz, Francesca Isabelle U.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
950Donato, Anya Nikita M.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
951Gallardo, Arnold Jansenn SJ.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
952Gutierrez, Jersey Isabel D.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
953Hernandez, Matthew Simon B.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
954Lapuz, Eusette Nicole B.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
955Lazatin, Margarita Therese H.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
956Leal, Ezekiel G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
957Licas, Luis Antonio B.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
958Lizarda, Edward Marx C.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
959Marquez, Matthew Christian M.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
960Medina, JoaquinGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
961Milanes, Danielle Majella C.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
962Mora, Shanelle AlexisGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
963Morenos, Paolo Miguel C.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
964Oxales, Evie Crisel M.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
965Palitog, Jose Miguel G.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
966Pinuela, Reignel GeraldGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
967Ramos, Adriel PaulineGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
968Rillera, Angela Marie T.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
969Roque, Dominic AngeloGrade 5San Beda College - Alabang
970Tolentino, Ryan Cedric R.Grade 5San Beda College - Alabang
971Agudo, Mia Angelica E.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
972Baek, Seung JungGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
973Balatbat, Chloe Ann V.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
974Balkew, HallelujahGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
975Batara, Julia Mary Christiane M.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
976Belizario, Kristin Therese G.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
977Biazon, Sofia Ysabel B.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
978Cadiz, Alyana Mari Yzabel H.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
979Cantalejo, Jazz Marie B.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
980Cardenas, Clarisse C.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
981Castro, Blythe H.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
982Dalangin, Alyssa Michele S.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
983Dela Vega, Alessandra YsabelGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
984Ditan, Wilfred Louis A.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
985Dui, Angela RaeGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
986Espiritu, John KirstenGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
987Francisco, Ezra C.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
988Gallardo, Rianna Gabriel T.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
989Garcia, Julian Angelo D.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
990Kuo, TiffanyGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
991Landicho, Rosamund S.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
992Leona, Thrisdale Ann Nicole C.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
993Mendoza, Janine Althea F.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
994Ong, Gwenaella Johanna B.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
995Pagsibigan, Akhi Shane P.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
996Panlilio, Allaine AntoinetteGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
997Patalinghug, Patricia R.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
998Rebadomia, Cheryll B.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
999Santos, Cyd Nicolas A.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1000Santuyo, Lance Dominic B.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1001Taleon, Enrico Fernando C.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1002Telosa, Francis Gabriel A.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1003Tobias, ChelzeaGrade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1004Valeros, Abilene Lois G.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1005Victa, Ma, Nenita D.Grade 6San Beda College - Alabang
1006Almabis, Christina Lane DR.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1007Amador, Danielle Marie P.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1008Bernabe, Danielle Kiana F.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1009Casano, Andrea S.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1010Ceniza, Catherine L.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1011Colasito, Katrina Laura G.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1012Cruzpero, Korinne Marie M.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1013David, Anika Theresa C.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1014Dela Cruz, Kareena Alexandra U.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1015Guanizo, Arielle Angela B.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1016Hingan, John Ian Lenix T.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1017Lee, Gun WooGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1018Malcontento, Juliene R.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1019Monsanto, JeromeGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1020Ngan Tian, Sophia R.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1021Pacannuayan, Karyn Gabrielle M.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1022Rillera, Jose Mari T.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1023Rillera, Jose Mari TancingcoGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1024Rivera, Sandra Nicole J.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1025Rodriguez, Rianne Dominique M.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1026Santuyo, Ma. Elisha BeatriceGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1027Tariga, Maria SophiaGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1028Tria, Bianca Margaret C.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1029Villaluz, Renee BernadetteGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1030Vista, Santina Maxine P.Grade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1031Zabat, Zeraia Ezra GabrielGrade 7San Beda College - Alabang
1032Aguirre, Danielle D.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1033Bueno, Rogene Cezar MarieGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1034Choco, Pamela Antoinette G.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1035Escoto, Ma. Giorgina C.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1036Kim Seo YeonGrade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1037Lora, Carl Leann A.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1038Lualhati, Rae Victorinette R.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1039Mangaran, Kristine A.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1040Naorbe, Angelo Gabriel N.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1041Reyes, Andrea Camille R.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1042Santos, Ariana A.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1043Sta. Juana, Angelou Gabrielle V.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1044Tabini, Dana Angeli S.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1045Yutangco, Shanily I.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1046Zuñiga, Ivan John Anton T.Grade 8San Beda College - Alabang
1047Abarico, Kathryn Grace Angela C.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1048Alomia, Casey Nicole J.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1049Amoranto, Krysten Camille H.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1050Argana, John Peregrine C.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1051Aurellado, Phoebe Joy B.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1052Bajala, Irene Joy H.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1053Carpio, Joseph Benedict L.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1054Cruzm Jann Christian Bart N.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1055Dalangin, Allen Joshua S.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1056David, Bianca Marie C.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1057Ella, Christian Immanuel C.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1058Fajarito, Joanna MarieGrade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1059Gallardo, Raia Alexis T.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1060Gamboa, Ma. Ann Veronica G.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1061Hingan, John Aries Ceazar T.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1062Luna, Amelia Cecilia Z.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1063Pangan, Patricia Rose S.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1064Patalud, CharlesGrade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1065Reyes, Danielle D.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1066Reyes, Robin Jerome D.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1067Rivera, Raphael J.Grade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1068Roxas, Jillian DominiqueGrade 9San Beda College - Alabang
1069Antonio, Annie Carmeli G.Grade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial STHS
1070Rodriguez, Zofia M.Grade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial STHS
1071Santos, Daryl Joe DinglasanGrade 10Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial STHS
1072Marañon, Ma. Gheia Arrianne NocejaGrade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial STHS
1073Panganiban, Patricia Nicole M.Grade 9Sen. Renato Cayetano Memorial STHS
1074Soriano, Katrina Isabelle R.Grade 5Small World Christian School Foundation
1075Pantaleon, Erika Emmanuelle S.Grade 6Small World Christian School Foundation
1076Jaudian, Aileish Kate L.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1077Rompe, Kaye Marie G.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1078Salarda, Angela Kyra U.Grade 3Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1079Salazar, James Gabriel C.Grade 4Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1080Deslate, Majenia Strelli F.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1081Lamanosa, Lance Joseph G.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1082Ongchua, Rene John AsongGrade 5Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1083Salarda, Katherine UGrade 5Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1084Sombiro, Rikka Grace O.Grade 5Solomon Integrated School de Iloilo
1085Engallado, Frelean Faith M.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1086Espino, Polina S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1087Gregorio, Adrienne Kishya S.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1088Montinola, Debbie Marie A.Grade 6Solomon Integrated School De Iloilo
1089Torralba, Jeremie Keon T.Grade 4Southville International School and Colleges
1090Cabana, Terrence Patrick E.Grade 5Southville International School and Colleges
1091Tanno, Gen Mark VelosoGrade 9Southville International School and Colleges
1092Ablang, Michael Adrian FantoGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1093Carballo, Alia Joy MendozaGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1094David, Heather Enihkela ReyesGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1095Dinco, Rovik Migel VianzonGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1096Estimo, Sebastian Kent D.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1097Garcia, John Benedict A.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1098Ibarra, J. Aesir Cedric LiongGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1099Manuel, Jessy Jewel CantillerGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1100Sacramento, Bianca Marie GloriaGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1101Seva, Maria Antonina Anaielle SantosGrade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1102Tan, Cyrus Francis M.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1103Teng Gui, Jericho P.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1104Teng Gui, Patricia P.Grade 3Special Education Center for the Gifted
1105Ariston, Angelina JoieGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1106Bautista, Euan Gabriel FerrerasGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1107Bugayong, Casandra Khengie SaraGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1108De La Paz, Joey Emmanuel S.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1109Eduvane, Julianna Erika O.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1110Estoque, Alyssa Justine EugenioGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1111Hsu, Thea Annabel D.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1112Macandili, Abigail DumlaoGrade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1113Noceda, Erin Christen L.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1114Teng Gui, Erika Mari P.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted
1115Aguana, Kaeya MoriaGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1116Andawi, Marla GonzalesGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1117Aragoza, Ian Rafael TolentinoGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1118Balagtas, Angelo Christian P.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1119Belino, Martin Rey G.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1120Carballo, Arl Edrian MendozaGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1121De la Paz, Toni Sherill S.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1122Eclarinal, Jamina Feliz E. Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1123Estimo, Phoebe Gail DincoGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1124Hsu, Adrian Karl D. Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1125Sales, Justine Nicole B.Grade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1126Seva, Alexandra Rafaelle SantosGrade 5Special Education Center for the Gifted
1127Lintao, Jose Mari MarquezGrade 6Special Education Center for the Gifted
1128Sonon, Hugh Angelo CruzGrade 5Special Education Center for the GIfted, Kalayaan
1129Golosino, Benecia Loyd V.Grade 4Special Education Center for the Gifted-SBMA
1130Umadhay, John Renzo P.Grade 3SPED - ISEC ILOILO CITY
1131Avecilla IV, Jesus Alonso A.Grade 4SPED -G Kalayaan
1132Rojo, Jaime Iñigo M.Grade 3SPED G, Kalayaan SBFZ
1133Calderon, Ashley GabrielleGrade 6SPED Integrated School for Exceptional Children. 
1134Lopez, Maria Antoinette D.Grade 3SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1135Ogatis, Earriane Jayne D.Grade 3SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1136Tan, Dominic Adrian L.Grade 3SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1137Valaquio, Ziron John A.Grade 3SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1138Sailo, Lourence Christian D.Grade 4SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1139Larroder, Kate Julianne LGrade 5SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1140Miranda, Jeraldine B.Grade 5SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1141Insigne, Ewemiz CincoGrade 6SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1142Rosal, Ronn Gabriel DelotavoGrade 6SPED-Integrated School for Exceptional Children
1143Ong, Daniel Miguel H.Grade 6St John's Institute
1144Lee, Jessica Nadine AngGrade 7St John's Institute
1145Masbaño, Raymund Carlo A.Grade 7St John's Institute
1146Ong, Sanielle Meliz H.Grade 8St John's Institute
1147Gonzales, Mark Edward M.Grade 8St Paul College - Makati
1148Abraham, MikeeGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1149Agraan, BienGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1150Alvero, James ChrystianGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1151Calimlim, Jen NicoleGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1152Gavilan, CharmaineGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1153Mamaril Jr., RizaldyGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1154Miraflor, christine DanielleGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1155Rico, Faith marieGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1156Zantua, Jazreen DanielleGrade 10St. Augustine's School
1157Benavidez, Monica ChariceGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1158Diohen, Clyde JohnGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1159Magno, Luzzia DorothyGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1160Manzano, TrinaGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1161Matabia, GhecelGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1162Pobre, John CedricGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1163Santiago, NethanelleGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1164Villanueva, Alber SamuelGrade 3St. Augustine's School
1165Abad, Lyonne Francesca AsabelGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1166Aguila, Liana AlexaGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1167Contreras, Bianca ThereseGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1168Encinares, MarylynGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1169Laxamana, YsabelleGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1170Milan, Kacey LynnGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1171Paneda, Chrisel LeiGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1172Reglos, AngeleneGrade 4St. Augustine's School
1173Benitez, Macky EmersonGrade 5St. Augustine's School
1174Reglos, AbileneGrade 5St. Augustine's School
1175Villanueva, BernadineGrade 5St. Augustine's School
1176Abad, Athena Dayne YsobelleGrade 6St. Augustine's School
1177Del Fierro, Kristian ClyneGrade 6St. Augustine's School
1178Villamin, Gabrielle VictoriaGrade 6St. Augustine's School
1179Ong, Earl DavidGrade 7St. Augustine's School
1180Recalde, Sarah KyeGrade 7St. Augustine's School
1181Arcala, Nicole LyzetteGrade 8St. Augustine's School
1182Espinosa, Alissa NicoleGrade 8St. Augustine's School
1183Montalla, Herianne IsabelGrade 8St. Augustine's School
1184Gill, GurleenjeetGrade 9St. Augustine's School
1185Pobre, MoniqueGrade 9St. Augustine's School
1186Ver, Austin JosephGrade 9St. Augustine's School
1187Villamin, Ana PatriciaGrade 9St. Augustine's School
1188Villanueva, Samantha AllysonGrade 9St. Augustine's School
1189Mercado, Riana Danielle M.Grade 9St. John Academy
1190Gustilo, Angelikah Denise JalbunaGrade 1St. John's Institute
1191Sy, Justin VitoGrade 10St. John's Institute
1192Tomas, Joshua Sydney R.Grade 10St. John's Institute
1193Yu, Andrew Thomas N.Grade 10St. John's Institute
1194Chua, Jay Miguel O.Grade 4St. John's Institute
1195Dy, Nathan Mayer Q.Grade 4St. John's Institute
1196Geraldoy, Therese NangitGrade 4St. John's Institute
1197Ko, Margarita Dominique T.Grade 4St. John's Institute
1198Tsai, Mark Emmanuel LoGrade 4St. John's Institute
1199Ledesma, Joaquin Lorenzo Y.Grade 5St. John's Institute
1200Ureta, Mark Adrian Franz MiranoGrade 5St. John's Institute
1201Uy, Robert Frederik D.Grade 5St. John's Institute
1202Velez, Mikhaila Valeree CastilloGrade 5St. John's Institute
1203Anglo, Marie EllaGrade 6St. John's Institute
1204Ko, Sotea Louise T.Grade 6St. John's Institute
1205Lim, Angelie Sofia UyGrade 6St. John's Institute
1206Nuega, Alan Paul TumonongGrade 6St. John's Institute
1207Tan, Justin AscalonGrade 6St. John's Institute
1208Tsai, Matthew Ethan LoGrade 6St. John's Institute
1209Ureta, Adrian Mark Franz M.Grade 6St. John's Institute
1210Ko, Patricia Antoinette TorresGrade 7St. John's Institute
1211Uy, Robert Gerard D.Grade 7St. John's Institute
1212Villanueva, Angelo Miguel D.Grade 7St. John's Institute
1213Yu, Angela Terese NgoGrade 7St. John's Institute
1214Dy, Natalia Beatrice Q.Grade 8St. John's Institute
1215Nuega, Katrina Marie TumonongGrade 8St. John's Institute
1216De Asis, Francis Dominic L.Grade 9St. John's Institute
1217Ledesma, Miguel Javier YusayGrade 9St. John's Institute
1218Lim, Aaron Gabriel UyGrade 9St. John's Institute
1219Sabino, Bianca Nicole AlcantaraGrade 9St. John's Institute
1220Tamayo, Benedict Lorenzo L.Grade 9St. John's Institute
1221Cesa, Dana katherine G.Grade 10St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1222Magrata, John Hubert Lou G.Grade 10St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1223Alba, Kairos Luis O.Grade 3St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1224Añonuevo, Elyiah Julia S.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1225De Guzman, Alliyah D.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1226De la Rosa, XaverielleGrade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1227Itchon, Danielle Bryce J.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1228Juliano, Chuckie C. Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1229Larios, Jan Ashlee S.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1230Manalansan, Ayeisiah Belle G. Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1231Mas, Maya Julienne D.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1232Vidal, Lemuel John P.Grade 4St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1233Cesa, Daemian Johan G.Grade 6St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1234Cesa, Dale Joshua G.Grade 8St. Joseph College - Olongapo, Inc.
1235Acosta, Kate Michelle Y.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1236Chen, Monica Mae LimGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1237Chiang, Nicole Sean YuyekGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1238Choa, Francis Jr. ChenGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1239Chong, Ria Cassandra T.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1240Chua, Kirsten Wendell A.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1241Jaba, Andrea Jessica D.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1242Nuncio, Giana Mae GoGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1243Ong, Diane Justine C.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1244Ong, Erika PardoGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1245Ong, Willard Chase J.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1246Sanchez, Zeus Keyns EspinidaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1247Say, Vince Benedict KoaGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1248Sy, Adrian ReginaldGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1249Tai, Kirsten BelleGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1250Tan, Christine Joy LayGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1251Te, SherryGrade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1252Teo, Mark Joshua T.Grade 10St. Jude Catholic School
1253Bernardo, Casey Lauren C.Grade 2St. Jude Catholic School
1254Santos, Jian Kyle C.Grade 2St. Jude Catholic School
1255To, Francine ReynaGrade 2St. Jude Catholic School
1256Bernardo, Daphne Lauren ChuaGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1257Chen, Nice Krystoff SyGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1258Ching, Eira Jillianne H.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1259Chua, Wynette Kristi A.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1260Gochian, Alexandra Brianne B.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1261Letran, Walsh Nico Adrian L.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1262Ong, Ayisha Madeleine A.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1263Ong, Vin Cedric ChingGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1264Reyes, Lauren T.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1265Sta.Romana, Amanda BernalesGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1266Sy, Kim Valerie CoGrade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1267Sta. Romana, Amanda B.Grade 3St. Jude Catholic School
1268Ang, Mehriell Eirah S.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1269Borbe, Miguel Sebastian G.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1270Borbe, Mikhail Stefan G.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1271Chua, Kaitlynne Maree A.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1272Santos, Jade Lianne CoGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1273Sta. Romana, Samantha B.Grade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1274Uy, Mikhail AndrewGrade 4St. Jude Catholic School
1275Ang, Mehriell Ellice S.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1276Ching, Emerick Johann H.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1277Chua, Daphne MaurisseGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1278Ilagan, Kyla Mariz LinaGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1279Julio, Vanessa Ryanne GoGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1280Maceda, Danela Kayla T.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1281Maceda, Danela Kayla T.Grade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1282Mayo II, Jose Raymundo YGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1283Tan, Jilliane Erica GanchuaGrade 5St. Jude Catholic School
1284Chua, Ethan Garett D.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1285Dy, Laila Denise M.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1286Gan, Jessica Loraine NgoGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1287Go, Jannah Kirsten R.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1288King, Naomi Anne A.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1289Lim, Robyn Shaina KimGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1290Ng, Jeremy Ace F.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1291Reyes, Madeleine T.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1292Reyes, Steven T.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1293Sevilla, Miguel FernandezGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1294Tan, Justine Kei H.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1295Tiu, Katrina Anne E.Grade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1296To, Fredrich RussellGrade 6St. Jude Catholic School
1297Acosta, Tricia Dana Y.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1298Ang, Mehriell Eliana S.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1299Chua, Alec Stevenson C.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1300Julio, Veronica Rae GoGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1301Kho, Chelsea Vanessa GoGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1302Ong, Stefan Marcus AngGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1303Santos, Jasmine CoGrade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1304Sy, Audrey L.Grade 7St. Jude Catholic School
1305Chan, Patrick TanyaGrade 9St. Jude Catholic School
1306Chua, Arianna Elise ChengGrade 9St. Jude Catholic School
1307Alayon, Angelee Therese P.Grade 10St. Mary Mazzarello School
1308Soliba, Spring G.Grade 7St. Mary Mazzarello School
1309Sigaya, Kathryn Marie P.Grade 8St. Mary Mazzarello School
1310Diadio, Johnna Izza M.Grade 9St. Mary Mazzarello School
1311Vinas, Marie Nicole Andrea Q.Grade 4St. Mary's School - Mandumol
1312Guico, Franz Christian T.Grade 6St. Mary's School, Mardumol, CDO
1313Guico, Ma. Chrissa T.Grade 9St. Mary's School, Mardumol, CDO
1314Valdez, Juliana Ysabelle SorianoGrade 1St. Paul College - Pasig
1315Abarquez, Abigail Ysabel YraolaGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1316Acevedo, Roxanne R.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1317Agura, Samantha Mari V.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1318Amoranto, Nicole Marie B.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1319Apilado, Christine Jann I.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1320Aquias, Francesca Regina S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1321Atienza, Helena BeatrizGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1322Balderrama, Anne Nirelle C.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1323Bernal, Loreine Adriana P.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1324Bravo, Bianca RicarteGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1325Cabigao, Margaret S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1326Cadiz, Dominique S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1327Cajucom, Andrea Maxine C.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1328Ching, Mikaella Joie S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1329Contreras, Amanda Anja L.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1330Cruz, Patricia-Anne V.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1331Domino, Gabrielle Therese M.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1332Estrella, Kathleen Ninette I.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1333Fernandez, Danielle Ann CortesGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1334Florendo, Veronica Danielle A,Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1335Galvez, Rita Rosario P.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1336Garaci, Ann Gillian IgnacioGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1337Gesilva, Kristine S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1338Han, Saeroorum (Esther) NoneGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1339Jaurigue, Carla Louise D.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1340Jazmines, Maria MichaelaGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1341Kim, So Hyon BGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1342Linsangan, Bettina M.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1343Llorin, Alyssa Gewell A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1344Mabanta, Mary Anjelica D.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1345Macalalad, Nadine SantosGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1346Mahusay, Mikaela Maria SantiagoGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1347Malonzo, Marietta Kristina Paola A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1348Mamaril, Katrina Marie R.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1349Manalo, Sylvianna G.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1350Manaloto, Adrianne Alexis A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1351Naval, Teresa Isabel H. Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1352Onglao, Ma. Andrea Kristina S.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1353Panaligan, Allison Dale D.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1354Paras, Gabrielle Carissa Marie A.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1355Polancos, Ryanna GutierrezGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1356Quintos, Gabrielle Rose B.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1357Ramos, Hannah Melissa R.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1358Ravago, Kyla Isabel Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1359Reyes, Mary Grace Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1360Reyes, Trisha Anne K.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1361Samson, Monica Rose Bianca T.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1362Soriano, Patricia Dolores M.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1363Surla, Nicole B.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1364Tacoloy, Mia Agnes MadrigalGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1365Tan, Monika Alexis H.Grade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1366Tiosejo, Isabella Patrice RDAGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1367Zamora, Annika CabigGrade 10St. Paul College - Pasig
1368Basit, Camille S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1369Clemente, Patricia MaeGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1370Florencio, Bettina Angela A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1371Glindro, Astrid Mae T.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1372Ignacio, Marianne Danielle A.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1373Onagan, Georgina Mae ChavezGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1374Roque, Carmela Lilian S.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1375Salinda, Adrienne L.Grade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1376Samson, Maria Mikayla DamgoGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1377Tang, Angelica Nicole MacadangdangGrade 11St. Paul College - Pasig
1378Navarrete, Danielle SoriaoGrade 12St. Paul College - Pasig
1379Belleza, Therese Anne Marie N.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1380Collado, Adrienne Beatriz G.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1381Dalusung, Andie Magnolia CunananGrade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1382Espiritu, Margherita Ninon UngsonGrade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1383Valenciano, Arianna Francesca R.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1384Yambao, Maria Daniella Mae P.Grade 4St. Paul College - Pasig
1385Aboganda, Mariko FrancescaGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1386Alicias, Eunice Patricia GamillaGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1387Almaraz, Mariel Mia I.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1388Atienza, Olivia MariniGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1389Cagampang, Ryma Niña ButardoGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1390Dagpin, Hanael Zuri V.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1391Espiritu, Ariana Ysabel S.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1392Marqueses, Ma. Maxine Ezekiel Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1393Mateo, Laurein Marielle R.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1394Rivera, Luna Paquita VllagraciaGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1395Roldan, Janela Ysabel E.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1396Villavito, Maria Carmela Alessandra O.Grade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1397Yasay, Marianne Khristine DaguayGrade 5St. Paul College - Pasig
1398Casacop, Jamie Leigh A.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1399Guanzon, Antonia Olivia MGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1400Macalincag, Antonia Olivia MacalincagGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1401Macatangay, Bridgette Vianney M.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1402Mascarenas, Renee Margareth V.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1403Maza, Shaleisha Nicole MartinezGrade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1404Rivera, Ninna Beatrice V.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1405Rizada, Charlene Margaux M.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1406Sarangay, Cindy Jillian Kirsten V.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1407Sowy, Indira Anne C.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1408Tan Palanca, Katrina Marie N.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1409Tumale, Riana Patricia V.Grade 6St. Paul College - Pasig
1410Dela Merced, Stephanie Anne GaaGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1411Espiritu, Kathryn Victoria S.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1412Gaspar, Rein Lara Monica M.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1413Manuel, Pia May A.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1414Musngi, Shamala H.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1415Navarro, Julianna Mae G.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1416Ong, Maria Estrella Beatriz A.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1417Parra, Ma. Leibniz Charisse D.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1418Pasco, Juliana Marie M.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1419Polancos, Regina GutierrezGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1420Santos, Joanne Patricia S.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1421Songalia, Ayesha S.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1422Surla, Alyssa BatayolaGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1423Tena, Jenn Keizha CantosGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1424Valderama, Rinoa GenevieveGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1425Villareal, Alexa Sofia G.Grade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1426Villonco, Marianna Denise PerezGrade 7St. Paul College - Pasig
1427Alarilla, Samantha Nicole QuijanoGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1428Ao, Catriona D.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1429Bartolome, Carissa M.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1430Cruz, Dominique Nadine C.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1431Fetalvero, Justine B.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1432Hari, Maria Clarisse Althea LeonardoGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1433Lanot, Allany Gaile I.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1434Magsajo, Theresa Denise C.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1435Mallari, Cristina Beatrice C.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1436Mallari, Cristina BiancaGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1437Ordonia, Lousie AngelaGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1438Pimentel, Jed Abbie E.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1439Ramos, Francesca Ann RGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1440Villavito, Athea Nicole OrtizGrade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1441Ylagan, Mariane Dominique F.Grade 8St. Paul College - Pasig
1442Alañon, Shania EleanaGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1443Alcala, Samantha Gail G.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1444Alcovendaz, Maria Jennica B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1445Aquino, Ma. Angela Katrina Z.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1446Aquino, Ma. Bianca Carmela Z.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1447Begonia, Jojhanna Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1448Belleza, Isabella Marie N.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1449Bernardo, Alyanna Maria Belen S.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1450Bongas, Kennice Angela O.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1451Carpio, Sabrina Andrea R.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1452Collado, Arianne Dominique G.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1453De Gracia, Roethe Isobelle Z.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1454De Guzman, Thea Elise SantosGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1455Del Valle, Pamela Denise B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1457Enriquez, Andrea Grace B.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1458Flores, Anina-Lei BidongGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1459Flores, Franchesca Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1460Gabino, Nicole AngelaGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1461Gabriel, Ysabelle AquinoGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1462Galano, Anica Clarice Antonella P. Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1463Gaspar, Gillianne Rianna M.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1464Gepuela, Catherine Therese GuevaraGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1465Go, Maxine Kara Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1466Herrera, Nina Michal OcampoGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1467Justiniano, Bianca Felice D.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1468Kalaw, Marianna Isabel Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1469Laurel, Mariya Hanna D.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1470Legaspi, Naomi Therese Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1471Levosada, Ana Therese A.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1472Llorin, Kelly AgenaGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1473Luna, Anna Therese Rayos Del SolGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1474Melendres, Ma. VictoriaGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1475Morales, Nina Patricia GustiloGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1476Pasco, Pamela Bianca M.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1477Peralta, Ashley Brianna H.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1478Sandigan, Gillian F.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1479Santos, Therese Gabrielle S.Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1480Tambaoan, Candice Francheska BanaresGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1481Valdez, Justine Clarisse SorianoGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1482Valenciano, Bianca Isabel R. Grade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1483Villonco, Katrina Isabelle PerezGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1484Wan, Abigail BaccayGrade 9St. Paul College - Pasig
1485Lao, Bianca Allysandra H.Grade 10St. Peter The Apostle School
1486Tanmanuel, David T.Grade 10St. Peter The Apostle School
1487Yongco, Vincent Marvin M.Grade 10St. Peter The Apostle School
1488Guillermo, Lain Drazen S.Grade 3St. Peter The Apostle School
1489Lim, Ivan Renzo T.Grade 3St. Peter The Apostle School
1490Ong, Derek Tyler U.Grade 3St. Peter The Apostle School
1491Gonzales, Andrea Louise S.Grade 4St. Peter The Apostle School
1492How, Maria Josette B.Grade 4St. Peter The Apostle School
1493Li, Raphael Seth O.Grade 4St. Peter The Apostle School
1494Lee, Herschel Judd G.Grade 5St. Peter The Apostle School
1495Tan, Aidan Kenn T.Grade 5St. Peter The Apostle School
1496Tiu, Lance Nathan U.Grade 5St. Peter The Apostle School
1497Corpuz, Jeanna Christine A.Grade 6St. Peter The Apostle School
1498Kiok, Denise Lindsay T.Grade 6St. Peter The Apostle School
1499Yap, Seigourny K.Grade 6St. Peter The Apostle School
1500Avila, Mary Flor E.Grade 7St. Peter The Apostle School
1501Duclan, Erine Shaira F.Grade 7St. Peter The Apostle School
1502Fong, Hannah Regine C.Grade 7St. Peter The Apostle School
1503Chieng, Eunice W.Grade 8St. Peter The Apostle School
1504Chua, Marvin Jerome T.Grade 8St. Peter The Apostle School
1505Lee, Hylene Jules G.Grade 8St. Peter The Apostle School
1506How, Josievic, B.Grade 9St. Peter The Apostle School
1507Pandapatan, Keisha Shaneika Mae M.Grade 9St. Peter The Apostle School
1508Yu, Corinne Wesnee D.Grade 9St. Peter The Apostle School
1509Chu, David AnthonyGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
1510Co, Miko JohnsonGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
1511Lim, Ciana LeeGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
1512Salud, Nathan TanGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
1513Tiu, Mathew Renetton KingGrade 10St. Stephen's High School
1514Sy, Matthew Bentley D.Grade 10/12St. Stephen's High School
1515Kiak, Chelsie Joie SolivenGrade 4St. Stephen's High School
1516Fernandez, John Nathan T.Grade 5St. Stephen's High School
1517Lim, Kate Bernadette U.Grade 5St. Stephen's High School
1518Lim, Rydel Ridley A.Grade 5St. Stephen's High School
1519Balete, Immanuel Josiah A.Grade 6St. Stephen's High School
1520Ko, Daryll Carlsten L.Grade 6St. Stephen's High School
1521Manlises, Maria Monica Grade 6St. Stephen's High School
1522Tiu, Sherwin Adrien K.Grade 7St. Stephen's High School
1523Chu, Andrew PatrickGrade 9St. Stephen's High School
1524Kah, Norwyn Nicholson L.Grade 9St. Stephen's High School
1525Manlises, Moses MonikkoGrade 9St. Stephen's High School
1526Tan, Jasmine Kate L.Grade 9St. Stephen's High School
1527Tan, Jessa Marie KingGrade 9St. Stephen's High School
1528Salvia, Aleiah Reign C.Grade 4Sta. Rita Elementary School
1529Abellar, Luigi Emanuel T.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1530Condino, Geney Therese Lynn C.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1531Galvan, Mary Khezyll A.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1532Ko, Contessa Marie E.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1533Salado, Caleb C.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1534Tayona, Alianna Belle V.Grade 3Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1535Alinsug, Waw Keyan F.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1536Casbadillo, Jahus Nathaniel G.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1537Eusoya, Merl Bernadeth S.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1538Galvez, Leah Jane C.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1539Haresco, Sofia Soleil P.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1540Mejicano, Alexa Reyn G.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1541Salinas, Ma. Julienne Luzz C.Grade 4Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1542Emboltura, Altair MizarGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1543Nismal, Gyla JaneGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1544Pari-An, Francine Dawn R.Grade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1545Planta, Ralph Andrei TurijaGrade 5Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1546Abellar, Leilyn Mae D.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1547Abellar, Mareah S.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1548Abellar, Yuri Mikhail T.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1549Aguilos, France Matthew T.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1550Borra, Gene MartinGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1551Caspe, Adrian Lar C.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1552Diones, Angel Jude SeneresGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1553Encanto, Faye AndreaGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1554Escultero, Hannah Jade Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1555Eusoya, Marc Maure S.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1556Galvez, Jeff Lawrence C.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1557Gervero, Erika Lynn A.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1558Haresco, Elijah John P.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1559Jaspe, Reya Carmelle MelgarGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1560Neri, Hannah Angela Grace E.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1561Paguntalan, Romel JohnGrade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1562Sabejon, Kiara Merielle Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1563Tipolo, Gianne Mae D.Grade 6Sto. Domingo Elementary School
1564Dela Cruz, Nar Jasen F.Grade 6Tabacuhan Elementary School
1565Magto, Ron Christine Y.Grade 3Tambo Central School
1566Bation, Trisha KayeGrade 4Tambo Central School
1567Cao, Daniela Almarie Ll.Grade 4Tambo Central School
1568Encabo, Rowell IldebertGrade 4Tambo Central School
1569Silva, Reena SophiaGrade 4Tambo Central School
1570Amper, Kirk Exequiel O.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1571Balangao, Eiz Dawn SolisGrade 5Tambo Central School
1572Baroman, Noelle Sophie U.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1573Dumaguin, Terence Milton S.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1574Frias, Catherine O.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1575Hortelano, Santiago V.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1576Magto, Ron Christian YaboGrade 5Tambo Central School
1577Salazar, Angel Rose V.Grade 5Tambo Central School
1578Balangao, El Winze SolisGrade 6Tambo Central School
1579Domingo, Ann Margareth C.Grade 6Tambo Central School
1580Taladua, Alena W.Grade 6Tambo Central School
1581Angkay, Angelica KimberlyGrade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1582Co, John RaynerGrade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1583Co, Rose ClarenceGrade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1584Ganiban, JethroGrade 10Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1585Ambrocio, John Rustly MarkGrade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1586Castañeda, Margrethe Ann JelenaGrade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1587Co, Rheanne Charlene Grade 4Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1588Co, Arthur CalebGrade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1589Co, Venice AmberGrade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1590Laus, Chadre RafhelleGrade 5Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1591Bagang, AviGrade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1592Chua, Alyannah Ysabelle Grade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1593Co, Vince AlbertGrade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1594Ong, Carlos LiamGrade 6Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1595Gayona, Nadine AudreyGrade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1596Ong, Catherine LeiGrade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1597Uy, Riane Natalie T.Grade 7Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1598Chua, Jamie SherylGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1599Co, Amanda BiancaGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1600Co, Ranielle ChelseaGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1601Ibarra, Hanz ErickssonGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1602Nañasca AlessandraGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1603Tan, Alison ChloeGrade 8Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1604Nañasca, Danielle TammyGrade 9Tarlac Living Faith Academy
1605Batacan, Lex Andre Ariann M.Grade 5Tuguegarao West Central School
1606Pitogo, Christian Andre T.Grade 6Tuguegarao West Central School
1607Berdin, Gemarie Anne ThomasGrade 10Universidad de Sta. Isabel
1608Berdin, Mary France ThomasGrade 7Universidad de Sta. Isabel
1609San Gabriel, Andrhea G.Grade 7University of Baguio- Science High School
1610Haro , Grechelle Faye C.Grade 4University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1611Eusebio, Elisha L.Grade 5University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1612Hechanova, Lovella Dylin YamuyamGrade 5University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1613Manderico, Geamaika Marisse Grade 5University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1614Daquiado, Nathalia Ross BarretaGrade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1615Haro , Ellio Grecco C.Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1616Herida, Hazel Lorraine Grade 6University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1617Haro , Gretel Faith C.Grade 8University of Negros Occidental - Recoletos
1618Wang, Steven John HuangGrade 9UNO High School
1619Olmillo, Rosette S.Grade 5UP Integrated School
1620Capito, Patricia Faith E.Grade 6UP Integrated School
1621Quitalig, Ernest Florenz M.Grade 10West Visayas State University
1622Duenas, Kundun Maha Brahma A.Grade 3West Visayas State University
1623Duenas, Kahlil Maha Shiva A.Grade 5West Visayas State University
1624Magno, Ron Raphael J.Grade 5West Visayas State University
1625Agura, Gabriel DaxGrade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1626Cardano, Hannah Martina Angelie F.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1627Celestial, Mariama Lois P.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1628Gallardo, Jan Ydnar G.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1629Lustica, Kyle Marie GeronaGrade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1630Malaki, Kaela Dawn R.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1631Orbina, Gydel Faith A.Grade 6West Visayas State University - ILS
1632Lagasca, Jiezel MondejarGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
1633Lugtu, Gilene Christelle Grade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
1634Rutor, Unagh Rose BanzueloGrade 10Westfield Science Oriented School
1635Jarlos, Jose Rafael R.Grade 9Westfield Science Oriented School
1636Mamutuk, John Bonaparte CalderonGrade 10Westfield Science-Oriented School and Colleges
1637Sy, Andrew Lawrence KuaGrade 10Xavier School
1638Ang, Bryson Cedric AngGrade 4Xavier School
1639Ang, LincolnGrade 4Xavier School
1640Ang, Lincoln Gabriel K.Grade 4Xavier School
1641Barredo, Benjamin N.Grade 4Xavier School
1642Baua, Caelum Blue A.Grade 4Xavier School
1643Chan, Antonio Gabriel D.Grade 4Xavier School
1644Cheng, Tim S.Grade 4Xavier School
1645Choa, Adrian Luis SyGrade 4Xavier School
1646Chua, Ethan NolascoGrade 4Xavier School
1647Chua, Ian NavarroGrade 4Xavier School
1648Co, Ethan Anthony SyGrade 4Xavier School
1649Co, Terence SalesGrade 4Xavier School
1650Co, Vincent William PeGrade 4Xavier School
1651Coching, Ronnie Joshua AngGrade 4Xavier School
1652Cokai, Lance OngGrade 4Xavier School
1653Cruz, Gonzalo Matteo R.Grade 4Xavier School
1654Dela Santa, Jan Andre D.Grade 4Xavier School
1655Florendo, Carlos Raphael A.Grade 4Xavier School
1656Garcia, Evan Sebastian M.Grade 4Xavier School
1657Garcia, Jose Lorenzo BuhainGrade 4Xavier School
1658Gaza, Karl Edwin L.Grade 4Xavier School
1659Go Alcantara, Anthony C.Grade 4Xavier School
1660Gonzalez, Daniel Angelo D.Grade 4Xavier School
1661Kaw, Joaquin Alfonso T.Grade 4Xavier School
1662Kuan, Nile Angelo S.Grade 4Xavier School
1663Lee, Jinhwa Grade 4Xavier School
1664Lee, RinaldoGrade 4Xavier School
1665Lee, Rinaldo AdelricoGrade 4Xavier School
1666Li, Kyle Rafael T.Grade 4Xavier School
1667Licup, PrinrichGrade 4Xavier School
1668Lim, Josh Wynn GokongweiGrade 4Xavier School
1669Lopez, Clyde Vincent K.Grade 4Xavier School
1670Mendoza, Marcus Renzo V.Grade 4Xavier School
1671Molino, Matt Giancarlo P.Grade 4Xavier School
1672Ngo, John Pierre Christian C.Grade 4Xavier School
1673Ong, Breindel Marcus LimpinGrade 4Xavier School
1674Ong, Heinrich Stephen Cullen N.Grade 4Xavier School
1675Ong, Jared Matthew C.Grade 4Xavier School
1676Ong, Joshua GabrielGrade 4Xavier School
1677Ong, Lucas Sigfreid C.Grade 4Xavier School
1678Ong, Nicolai Johann M.Grade 4Xavier School
1679Pabustan, Miguel Antonio J.Grade 4Xavier School
1680Policarpio, Christian Julian D.Grade 4Xavier School
1681Radovan, Jose Lorenzo Q.Grade 4Xavier School
1682Romualdez, SinjinGrade 4Xavier School
1683Sinfuego, Kieffer MichaelGrade 4Xavier School
1684Sombrito, Charles Drake E.Grade 4Xavier School
1685Sy, Mateo Rafael RomanGrade 4Xavier School
1686Sy, Nicholas BorromeoGrade 4Xavier School
1687Tan, Andre Miguel L.Grade 4Xavier School
1688Tansiongkun, Marcus Sean K.Grade 4Xavier School
1689Tortona, Lorenz Albert M.Grade 4Xavier School
1690Ty, Aldrich Wilson TriumfanteGrade 4Xavier School
1691Yao- Bate, Enrico A.Grade 4Xavier School
1692Young, Matt Jedi M.Grade 4Xavier School
1693Young, Sean Thomas TanGrade 4Xavier School
1694Alaan, Jacob Fernando V.Grade 5Xavier School
1695Ang, Anton Miguel V.Grade 5Xavier School
1696Ang, Jantzen Kyron Liao Grade 5Xavier School
1697Aspiras, Jose Diego M.Grade 5Xavier School
1698Atinon, Amery C.Grade 5Xavier School
1699Barroco, Jose Manuel G.Grade 5Xavier School
1700Cajigal, Aniceto Jose SimeonGrade 5Xavier School
1701Caparas, Anton NicholoGrade 5Xavier School
1702Carreon, Kian Josef TaoGrade 5Xavier School
1703Castillo, Franco Luis YoungGrade 5Xavier School
1704Castro, Ryan GoGrade 5Xavier School
1705Chan, Justin Raphael T.Grade 5Xavier School
1706Chua, Charles Baron ReaportGrade 5Xavier School
1707Chua, Colin Mitchell De JoyaGrade 5Xavier School
1708Chua, Jacob LeungGrade 5Xavier School
1709Chua, Sean Eugene G.Grade 5Xavier School
1710Chung, Cole Anthony TansipekGrade 5Xavier School
1711Co, Ainsley Kenzo TaiGrade 5Xavier School
1712Co, Brandon Richmond DyGrade 5Xavier School
1713Co, Martin Victor S.Grade 5Xavier School
1714De Guzman, Joaquin Vicente S.Grade 5Xavier School
1715De Guzman, Ranon Cedric PeGrade 5Xavier School
1716Dela Costa, Juan CarlosGrade 5Xavier School
1717Dionisio, Carlos Joaquin CastroGrade 5Xavier School
1718Dy, Lance Patrick QueGrade 5Xavier School
1719Go Tian, Anthony Joshua ChuaGrade 5Xavier School
1720Go, Ian Timothy TanGrade 5Xavier School
1721Go, Samuel Benjamin G.Grade 5Xavier School
1722Katigbak, Nicolas Marcelo Y.Grade 5Xavier School
1723Kho, Skyeler Rhys Y.Grade 5Xavier School
1724Lantin, Emmanuel Luis JereosGrade 5Xavier School
1725Laurel, Javier Mariano NiñoGrade 5Xavier School
1726Ledesma, Antonius Andrei LeeGrade 5Xavier School
1727Lee, Jeremy Patrick Philip GanGrade 5Xavier School
1728Lim, Jaden LeeGrade 5Xavier School
1729Lim, Kenie Eiverson O.Grade 5Xavier School
1730Lua, Ian Matthew ChuaGrade 5Xavier School
1731Martinez, Enrico Rolando G.Grade 5Xavier School
1732Mendoza, Marco Gabriel PabloGrade 5Xavier School
1733Moral, Joaquin Lorenzo A.Grade 5Xavier School
1734Ngo, Matthew Daniel L.Grade 5Xavier School
1735No NameGrade 5Xavier School
1736Ong, Cole Kendrick De Los SantosGrade 5Xavier School
1737Ong, Dominic Justin KhoGrade 5Xavier School
1738Ong, Nathan Jared Y.Grade 5Xavier School
1739Quizan, Gabriel Renee Grade 5Xavier School
1740Ranin, Matthew Anthony Grade 5Xavier School
1741Relucio, Ralph Vincent L.Grade 5Xavier School
1742Reyes, Frank Ethan C.Grade 5Xavier School
1743Salazar, John Mari R.Grade 5Xavier School
1744Saulog, Ruben Alejandro A.Grade 5Xavier School
1745Siao, Nathaniel Duncan U.Grade 5Xavier School
1746So, Andrei JustinGrade 5Xavier School
1747Sy, Justin AlexanderGrade 5Xavier School
1748Sy, Justin Alexander T.Grade 5Xavier School
1749Sy, Lance Steven H.Grade 5Xavier School
1750Sy, Zachary Ryann H.Grade 5Xavier School
1751Sy, Zander Ellis ChiongGrade 5Xavier School
1752Syquia, Sancho SantosGrade 5Xavier School
1753Tan, Andre Joaquin OrtizGrade 5Xavier School
1754Tan, Frederick Ivan MichaelGrade 5Xavier School
1755Tan, Herb Matthew SingGrade 5Xavier School
1756Tan, John Miguel GomezGrade 5Xavier School
1757Tan, Shaun Tyler TanGrade 5Xavier School
1758Tiu, Farrel Skyler GoGrade 5Xavier School
1759Tiu, Jared Tristan O.Grade 5Xavier School
1760Tong, Shaun Zishen ChuaGrade 5Xavier School
1761Uy, Michael Anthony Y.Grade 5Xavier School
1762Vargas, Wesley David SanglayGrade 5Xavier School
1763Yu, Gabriel Isaac EleazarGrade 5Xavier School
1764Zagala, Matthew Ira NeryGrade 5Xavier School
1765Caparas, Anton NicholoGrade 5Xavier School
1766Abaya, Inigo Jose A.Grade 6Xavier School
1767Alandy-Dy, Manuel Alejandro P.Grade 6Xavier School
1768Alberto, Thomas Josh C.Grade 6Xavier School
1769Bata, Michael Henri L.Grade 6Xavier School
1770Beng Hui, Matthew Dylan T.Grade 6Xavier School
1771Bondoc, Johan Michael OdchigueGrade 6Xavier School
1772Calero, Jose AntonioGrade 6Xavier School
1773Cheng, Adrian Michael S.Grade 6Xavier School
1774Damalerio, Adrian Lance T.Grade 6Xavier School
1775David, Nicholas Glenn A.Grade 6Xavier School
1776Dee, Jean Adrian Anson V.Grade 6Xavier School
1777Dizon, Martin Ricardo P.Grade 6Xavier School
1778Dy, Lance Kendrick OngGrade 6Xavier School
1779Dy, Marco Victor Antonio M.Grade 6Xavier School
1780Dyseng, Joshua Roy S.Grade 6Xavier School
1781Dyseng, Joshua S.Grade 6Xavier School
1782Enriquez, Nicholas SeanGrade 6Xavier School
1783Fajardo, Jericho Jacques MichaelGrade 6Xavier School
1784Gan, Jacob Edric Y.Grade 6Xavier School
1785Glinoga, Miguel Enrique T.Grade 6Xavier School
1786Go Alcantara, Andrew C.Grade 6Xavier School
1787Go, Lance MackenzieGrade 6Xavier School
1788Go, Robert John Michael V.Grade 6Xavier School
1789Gomez, Enrique Jose Stefan P.Grade 6Xavier School
1790Haak, Aidan Zachary M.Grade 6Xavier School
1791Inductivo, Asaiah Mathew R.Grade 6Xavier School
1792Keh, Mark AgasidGrade 6Xavier School
1793Khonghun, Gabriel Antonio L.Grade 6Xavier School
1794Kim, DuhyunGrade 6Xavier School
1795Labos, Rizalino Antonio D.Grade 6Xavier School
1796Lerma, Joaquin Antonio K.Grade 6Xavier School
1797Licup, Ponce Rafael T.Grade 6Xavier School
1798Lim, Nathan Gabriel D.Grade 6Xavier School
1799Loste, Alvaro Joseph W.Grade 6Xavier School
1800Manaloto, Timothy Martin R.Grade 6Xavier School
1801Manapat, Quintin Ignacio M.Grade 6Xavier School
1802Mendoza, Josef Lance GozonGrade 6Xavier School
1803Mendoza, Marco ChristianGrade 6Xavier School
1804Misa, Giancarlo F.Grade 6Xavier School
1805Natindim, Ryan Francis N.Grade 6Xavier School
1806Ngkaion, Ryan AlexanderGrade 6Xavier School
1807No NameGrade 6Xavier School
1808Ocampo, Julio Sabin Salvador Grade 6Xavier School
1809Ong, Raphael Vaughan Bethune N.Grade 6Xavier School
1810Ong, Richwynn Cedric UycoGrade 6Xavier School
1811Parallag, Cyrus Floyd BaloGrade 6Xavier School
1812Pe, Timothy Kyle K.Grade 6Xavier School
1813Que Pua, Jose Cedrick C.Grade 6Xavier School
1814Reinoso, Andre Miguel M.Grade 6Xavier School
1815Retoriano, Julio Angelo O.Grade 6Xavier School
1816Reyes, Ravi MartinGrade 6Xavier School
1817Rodrigo, Xavier M.Grade 6Xavier School
1818Sabio, Robert Keiser M.Grade 6Xavier School
1819Sarino, Jean Michel ChoGrade 6Xavier School
1820Say, Darren Val Christian P.Grade 6Xavier School
1821See, Zachary James S.Grade 6Xavier School
1822Servera, Diego RaphaelGrade 6Xavier School
1823Siggaoat, Marcus Benjamin L.Grade 6Xavier School
1824Silayan, Joaquin Jacob S.Grade 6Xavier School
1825So, Mathew Sygal S.Grade 6Xavier School
1826Solis, Kendrick John Wee E.Grade 6Xavier School
1827Syiaco, Paolo Gabriel D.Grade 6Xavier School
1828Tan, Eric Christopher V.Grade 6Xavier School
1829Tan, Justin Jermaine A.Grade 6Xavier School
1830Tan, Kendrick Johann L.Grade 6Xavier School
1831Tan, Kyle Christopher ChiaGrade 6Xavier School
1832Tan, Timothy Marcus I.Grade 6Xavier School
1833Tanco, Ryan Jacob H.Grade 6Xavier School
1834Tansiongkun, Matthew Shawn K.Grade 6Xavier School
1835Ting, Sidney OngGrade 6Xavier School
1836Tiu, Andrew JosephGrade 6Xavier School
1837Tiu, Andrew Joseph TanGrade 6Xavier School
1838Tiu, Gareth Nathaniel Y.Grade 6Xavier School
1839Tiu, Jeriel Nathan M.Grade 6Xavier School
1840Tsai, Elijah Gabriel C.Grade 6Xavier School
1841Tueres, Judd Christian O.Grade 6Xavier School
1842Uy, Marvin Hockson Y.Grade 6Xavier School
1843Vergara, Maico DyGrade 6Xavier School