2009 ICAS – english with no school names

These are the participants whose school names have not been provided to us, please email us your school names at emondreyes@gmail.com so we can send the certificates to you.

First Name Last Name Level Award
01. Marc Emmanuel Advincula Grade 3 Participation
02. Lance, Jella Alonte Grade 3 Participation
03. Noel Nonoy Noy Alva Grade 3 Participation
04. Margjorie Lourdes Avila Grade 3 Participation
05. Adrian Dominic Bautista Grade 3 Participation
06. Keanu Orvck Escobar Grade 3 Participation
07. Katreena Louise Escuro Grade 3 Participation
08. Ted Sergie Helendres Grade 3 Participation
09. Hea Won Jeong Grade 3 Participation
10. Giwon Kim Grade 3 Credit
11. Ah Yeon Lee Grade 3 Participation
12. Sophia Therese Marianoi Grade 3 Participation
13. Andrea Aubrey Marquez Grade 3 Participation
14. Eduard Mendoza Grade 3 Participation
15. Matthew Molina Grade 3 Participation
16. Allan Abuel Grade 4 Participation
17. Krysten Camille Amoranto Grade 4 Participation
18. M. Anwar Bahraq Grade 4 Participation
19. Genesis Ryan Baustista Grade 4 Participation
20. Mig Franz Brosoto Grade 4 Participation
21. Liam Gabriel Caro Grade 4 Participation
22. Luis Miguel Castro Grade 4 Participation
23. Faye Angela Colinares Grade 4 Credit
24. Er Corro Grade 4 Participation
25. Rachel Dacasin Grade 4 Participation
26. First De Castro Grade 4 Credit
27. John Rey Delos Reyes Grade 4 Participation
28. Gregory Grant Faelden Grade 4 Participation
29. Alain Galla Grade 4 Participation
30. Gook Hee Jang Grade 4 Participation
31. Maria Gianina Jimenez Grade 4 Participation
32. Gabriel Laygo Grade 4 Participation
33. Patrick Man Grade 4 Participation
34. Colin Szymon Mercado Grade 4 Participation
35. Emil John Mila Grade 4 Participation
36. D. Rodrigo Grade 4 Participation
37. Jose Lorenzo Samson Grade 4 Participation
38. Terence Craig Sorono Grade 4 Credit
39. Marseille Francine Trinidad Grade 4 Participation
40. Nicole Valdez Grade 4 Credit
41. Beriah Gabrielle Artajos Grade 5 Participation
42. Sebastian Avelino Grade 5 Participation
43. Rayhaan Janeen Bogabong Grade 5 Participation
44. Valerie Joy Dacasin Grade 5 Participation
45. Kamilla Demaisip Grade 5 Participation
46. Katrina Demaisip Grade 5 Participation
47. Kyla Hazel Fajardo Grade 5 Participation
48. Isaiah Rey Filio Grade 5 Participation
49. Nathan Fortugaleza Grade 5 Participation
50. Maximo Francisco Grade 5 Participation
51. John Vergel Garcia Grade 5 Participation
52. Mina Althea Guinto Grade 5 Participation
53. Jaime Carlos Infante Grade 5 Participation
54. Yu Ri Kang Grade 5 Participation
55. Sung Jin Kim Grade 5 Participation
56. Alexis Jirah Laygo Grade 5 Participation
57. Haemi Lee Grade 5 Participation
58. Giuseppe Magtibay Grade 5 Participation
59. Michael Vincent Perillo Grade 5 Participation
60. Raul Nicholas Puno Grade 5 Participation
61. John Joshua Torres Grade 5 Participation
62. Nayoung Yoon Grade 5 Participation
63. Camille Aala Grade 6 Participation
64. Katrina Antido Grade 6 Participation
65. Joshua Eldrick Cao Grade 6 Participation
66. Jose Lorenzo Castro Grade 6 Participation
67. Hyung Min Chang Grade 6 Participation
68. France Colinares Grade 6 Participation
69. Dustin Dagamac Grade 6 Participation
70. Annalyn Escobia Grade 6 Participation
71. Elliah Bettina Gomez Grade 6 Credit
72. Maria Gabrielle Jimenez Grade 6 Participation
73. Michael Josol Grade 6 Participation
74. Samantha Coleen Mercado Grade 6 Participation
75. Josefina Cristina Morata Grade 6 Participation
76. Hyung Min Oh Grade 6 Participation
77. Teresa Julia Onineza Grade 6 Participation
78. Hey Soo Park Grade 6 Participation
79. Sang Woo Park Grade 6 Participation
80. Aimee Placido Grade 6 Participation
81. Kimberly Clair Po Grade 6 Participation
82. Chloe Ann Reandelar Grade 6 Participation
83. Francesca Reta Grade 6 Participation
84. Janelle Eira Tordesillas Grade 6 Participation
85. Rain Erika Angelito 2nd Year Participation
86. Neall Dominick Alvarez 3rd Year Participation
87. Meliton III Chiong 3rd Year Participation
88. Dominique Lim 3rd Year Credit
89. Ann Michelle Siao 3rd Year Participation
90. Fatima Sakina Nikabulin 4th Year Participation